Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | m | Koc, Przemysław | POL | 2346 | 2300 | Gdańsk | 1978-01-01 |
2 | k+ | Weichhold, Paweł | POL | 2322 | 2200 | AKSz Hetman-Politechnika Koszalińska Koszalin | 1994-06-16 |
3 | FM | Piechocki, Franciszek | POL | 2245 | 2300 | Gdynia | 1954-03-11 |
4 | k | Rybak, Tomasz | POL | 2216 | 2200 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1981-02-01 |
5 | k | Kempiński, Zdzisław | POL | 2202 | 2200 | MKSŁ Konradia Gdańsk | 1953-11-23 |
6 | k++ | Kempiński, Tomasz | POL | 2191 | 2200 | UKS "Awans" Żyrzyn | 1981-04-24 |
7 | k | Bugalski, Michał | POL | 2161 | 2200 | UKS Zawisza Kolbudy | 1986-04-02 |
8 | k | Koc, Władysław | POL | 2151 | 2200 | UKS Jantar Pruszcz Gdański | 1946-08-06 |
9 | I++ | Zieliński, Wojciech | POL | 2145 | 2100 | UKS Zawisza Kolbudy | 1993-07-01 |
10 | k | Sławiński, Mirosław | POL | 2112 | 2200 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1956-11-07 |
11 | k | Bieluszewski, Piotr | POL | 2111 | 2200 | Elbląg | 1967-09-16 |
12 | I+ | Siewert, Roman | POL | 2051 | 2100 | Gdynia | 1956-03-26 |
13 | k | Marszk, Kazimierz | POL | 2045 | 2200 | UKS Jantar Pruszcz Gdański | 1950-01-15 |
14 | I | Uziałko, Marek | POL | 2043 | 2000 | Gdańsk | 1947-02-21 |
15 | I | Taras, Marian | POL | 2037 | 2000 | Gdynia | 1976-02-12 |
16 | I++ | Ulanowski, Karol | POL | 2035 | 2100 | UKS SP11 Skoczek Tczew | 1997-03-22 |
17 | k | Pazurkiewicz, Janusz | POL | 2034 | 2200 | Gdańsk | 1949-03-14 |
18 | I++ | Puczyłowski, Marcin | POL | 1997 | 2100 | MKSz Gryf Dębica | 1992-03-15 |
19 | CM | Tyda, Krzysztof | POL | 1990 | 2200 | MKSŁ Konradia Gdańsk | 1960-05-05 |
20 | k | Szczepaniec, Stanisław | POL | 1960 | 2200 | Gdańsk | 1927-06-26 |
21 | | Keely, Leo A | ENG | 1950 | 1000 | Gdańsk | 1972-11-14 |
22 | I | Dombrowski, Bartosz | POL | 1943 | 2000 | UKS Centrum Tczew | 1989-04-08 |
23 | II+ | Dackiewicz, Marek | POL | 1928 | 1800 | MCKiE Malbork | 1985-08-22 |
24 | I | Wyrwa, Zdzisław | POL | 1911 | 2000 | UKS Jantar Pruszcz Gdański | 1964-10-25 |
25 | I+ | Sobczyński, Roman | POL | 1901 | 2100 | MTS Kwidzyn | 1978-01-07 |
26 | I | Leś, Czeslaw | POL | 1874 | 2000 | Gdańsk | 1939-01-07 |
27 | I | Andrearczyk, Paweł | POL | 1871 | 2000 | KSz Zakrzewo-Start Elbląg | 1987-02-12 |
28 | I++ | Panek, Tadeusz | POL | 1851 | 2100 | MKSŁ Konradia Gdańsk | 1946-04-11 |
29 | I | Bieluszewski, Henryk | POL | 1844 | 2000 | M-LKS WISŁA Nowe | 1941-05-21 |
30 | I | Cybulski, Ryszard | POL | 1840 | 2000 | KSz Zakrzewo-Start Elbląg | 1943-10-06 |
31 | I | Dobrowolski, Henryk | POL | 1828 | 2000 | MKSŁ Konradia Gdańsk | 1943-03-15 |
32 | II+ | Sieklucki, Adam | POL | 1816 | 1800 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok | 1987-12-02 |
33 | II+ | Ziółkowski, Marcin | POL | 1796 | 1800 | UKS Centrum Tczew | 1984-11-29 |
34 | I | Kindler, Przemysław | POL | 1786 | 2000 | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 1998-11-19 |
35 | I | Traczewski, Wojciech | POL | 1778 | 2000 | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 1970-06-23 |
36 | II | Przeperski, Witold | POL | 1757 | 1800 | UKS Sztum Sztum | 1961-11-14 |
37 | I | Karpus, Michał | POL | 1748 | 2000 | UKS ROTMISTRZ Grudziądz | 2000-07-06 |
38 | I | Kotłowska, Anna | POL | 1681 | 1800 | KKS Ormuzd Kartuzy | 1996-10-18 |
39 | II+ | Garbowski, Jakub | POL | 1680 | 1800 | KSz Gambit Szemud | 2001-03-25 |
40 | II+ | Wyczling, Bartosz | POL | 1677 | 1800 | UKS SP11 Skoczek Tczew | 2001-01-06 |
41 | I | Olechnicka, Karolina | POL | 1647 | 1800 | SKF Korsarz Gdynia | 1999-09-20 |
42 | II | Wieczorek, Jan | POL | 1632 | 1800 | MCKiE Malbork | 1952-06-13 |
43 | II+ | Ossowski, Boleslaw | POL | 1622 | 1800 | Starogard Gdański | 1938-11-12 |
44 | I | Żełajtys, Jozef | POL | 1613 | 2000 | MKSŁ Konradia Gdańsk | 1952-07-01 |
45 | II | Putlak, Wojciech | POL | 1611 | 1800 | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 1999-09-20 |
46 | II | Ostręga, Przemysław | POL | 1596 | 1800 | KSz Zakrzewo-Start Elbląg | 1993-01-16 |
47 | II | Malecki, Jerzy | POL | 1595 | 1800 | Gdańsk | 1952-07-20 |
48 | II | Sawicki, Paweł | POL | 1555 | 1800 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 1999-03-30 |
49 | II | Nowak, Tomasz | POL | 1541 | 1800 | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 1987-10-26 |
50 | I | Wilk, Oktawia | POL | 1520 | 1800 | SKF Korsarz Gdynia | 1998-03-04 |
51 | II | Turzyńska, Grażyna | POL | 1518 | 1600 | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 1971-01-27 |
52 | I | Wicikowska, Agata | POL | 1506 | 1800 | TKKF Rzemyk Gdynia | 1997-01-28 |
53 | II | Trzebiatowski, Jarosław | POL | 1416 | 1800 | UKS Wda Lipusz | 1974-01-09 |
54 | I | Kindler, Karolina | POL | 1402 | 1800 | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 2001-06-07 |
55 | II | Hrymowicz, Artur Jr | POL | 1271 | 1800 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 2001-08-14 |
56 | I | Nowak, Ryszard | POL | 0 | 2000 | TSzONiN Caissa-Gambit-Gdańsk 97 Gdańsk | 1955-01-09 |
57 | I | Ciszewski, Roman | POL | 0 | 2000 | TSzONiN Caissa-Gambit-Gdańsk 97 Gdańsk | 1937-01-05 |
58 | I | Brylowski, Marian | POL | 0 | 2000 | Gdynia | 1966-09-02 |
59 | I | Brylowski, Stefan | POL | 0 | 2000 | Gdynia | 1966-09-02 |
60 | I | Sitek, Andrzej | POL | 0 | 2000 | UKS Wda Lipusz | 1951-11-12 |
61 | I | Błaszczuk, Agnieszka | POL | 0 | 1800 | Jagatowo | 1975-09-24 |
62 | I | Biskup, Izabela | POL | 0 | 1800 | SKF Korsarz Gdynia | 1951-09-20 |
63 | II+ | Andrzejewski, Konrad | POL | 0 | 1800 | UKS Wda Lipusz | 1976-08-12 |
64 | II | Górski, Robert | POL | 0 | 1800 | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 2003-04-02 |
65 | II | Czarnecki, Maciej | POL | 0 | 1800 | Pabianice | 1985-08-11 |
66 | II | Górski, Wiktor | POL | 0 | 1800 | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 1966-11-09 |
67 | II | Banach, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1800 | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 2002-09-26 |
68 | II | Strykowski, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1800 | OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski | 1986-02-09 |
69 | II | Keblowicz, Jozef | POL | 0 | 1800 | MKSŁ Konradia Gdańsk | 1941-06-09 |
70 | II | Trzebiatowski, Andrzej | POL | 0 | 1800 | | 1975-03-13 |
71 | II | Faron, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1800 | MKS Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1985-12-18 |
72 | II | Gadzinowski, Jerzy | POL | 0 | 1800 | Gdańsk | 1948-05-06 |
73 | II | Kolankiewicz, Karol | POL | 0 | 1800 | LKS Mechanizator Ustrzyki Dolne | 1979-01-29 |
74 | III | Kulewski, Miłosz | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 1983-10-16 |
75 | III | Gawrylczyk, Filip | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 2004-04-18 |
76 | III | Lisewski, Piotr | POL | 0 | 1600 | Gdańsk | 1963-02-21 |
77 | III | Gawrylczyk, Zbigniew | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 1966-08-12 |
78 | III | Wilmanowicz, Slawomir | POL | 0 | 1600 | Gdynia | 1967-08-11 |
79 | III | Kempiński, Wojciech | POL | 0 | 1600 | Gdańsk | 1990-11-25 |
80 | III | Szukalski, Hieronim | POL | 0 | 1600 | Sopot | 1949-07-30 |
81 | III | Anikowska, Renata | POL | 0 | 1600 | Sopot | 1991-11-25 |
82 | III | Kosakowska - Begger, Natalia | POL | 0 | 1400 | Gdańsk | 1988-10-27 |
83 | IV | Kosowski, Andrzej | POL | 0 | 1400 | ŻARKI | 1978-09-01 |
84 | IV | Maćkowiak, Filip | POL | 0 | 1400 | MDK Gdynia | 2002-07-04 |
85 | V | Kolankiewicz, Tymoteusz | POL | 0 | 1200 | Gdańsk | 2005-04-28 |
86 | | Czerwiński, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1000 | Sopot | 1985-05-14 |
87 | | Kułaga, Piotr | POL | 0 | 1000 | Gdańsk | 1968-01-17 |
88 | | Blawat, Franciszek | POL | 0 | 1000 | Rotmanka | 1945-11-19 |
89 | | Tuczyński, Rafał | POL | 0 | 1000 | Gdańsk | 1974-02-20 |
90 | | Dolewka, Piotr | POL | 0 | 1000 | Gdynia | 1980-04-21 |
91 | | Buras, Gabriel | POL | 0 | 1000 | Gdańsk | 1958-09-03 |
92 | | Nacel, Jerzy | POL | 0 | 1000 | Gdańsk | 1937-10-09 |
93 | | Gorczyński, Sebastian | POL | 0 | 1000 | Sopot | 1988-10-30 |
94 | | Urbaniak, Przemysław | POL | 0 | 1000 | Gdańsk | 1995-10-01 |
95 | | Nowak, Andrzej | POL | 0 | 1000 | Gdańsk | 1949-01-02 |
96 | | Marszałkowski, Karol | POL | 0 | 1000 | Gdańsk | 1984-07-10 |
|