[Strona główna]

Międzynarodowy Memoriał Adolfa Anderssena 2018
Wrocławski Festiwal Szachowy

Wrocław 2018-08-04/2018-08-05
10'+5''/pos.
IA Aleksander Sokólski


1GMPOLPOLR 2664 WIEŻA PĘGÓW
2IMPOLPOLR 2536TS Wisła Kraków
3IMUKRUKRR 2504
4IMPOLPOLR 2494KSz Polonia Wrocław
5IMCZECZER 2492
6IMPOLPOLR 2419KSz Polonia Wrocław
7IMPOLPOLR 2392KSz Polonia Wrocław
8mPOLPOLR 2390 WIEŻA PĘGÓW
9GMCZECZER 2373
10IMUKRUKRR 2373
11FMPOLPOLR 2346UKS Hetman Częstochowa
12GMSRBSRBR 2338
13IMPOLPOLR 2337KSz Hetman Płock
14UKRUKRR 2334
15IMPOLPOLR 2324 WIEŻA PĘGÓW
16FMPOLPOLR 2322LKS Wrzos Miedzyborów
17FMPOLPOLR 2308ASSz Lipno Stęszew
18IMPOLPOLR 2296Biały Król Wisznia Mała
19FMPOLPOLR 2292
20FMPOLPOLR 2280SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin
21k++POLPOLR 2229
22mPOLPOLR 2228KSz Polonia Wrocław
23FMPOLPOLR 2222KSz HETMAN Koszalin
24I++POLPOLR 2217Wrocław Ołbin
25k+POLPOLR 2208
26kPOLPOLR 2203MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok
27kPOLPOLR 2195
28k+POLPOLR 2189KSz Polonia Wrocław
29IMPOLPOLR 2181WKSz GANT HETMAN
30kPOLPOLR 2166UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań
31CMCZECZER 2158
32kPOLPOLR 2156LKS Parnas Stara Wieś
33mPOLPOLR 2151 WIEŻA PĘGÓW
34CMPOLPOLR 2151WKS Kopernik
35WIMPOLPOLR 2149UKS Hetman Częstochowa
36kPOLPOLR 2117UKS SP3 Bogatynia
37UKRUKRR 2112
38kPOLPOLR 2109UKS Skoczek Milicz
39kPOLPOLR 2099SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin
40k+POLPOLR 2087
41FMPOLPOLR 2076LKS Chrobry Gniezno
42IPOLPOLR 2074UKS POGOŃ Oleśnica
43CMPOLPOLR 2059TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski
44WIMPOLPOLR 2041SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
45IMINDINDR 2039
46kPOLPOLR 2029KSz Polonia Wrocław
47NEDNEDR 2015
48FMPOLPOLR 2011 WIEŻA PĘGÓW
49IPOLPOLR 2007WKSz GANT HETMAN
50IPOLPOLR 2007KSz Polonia Wrocław
51kPOLPOLR 1997LZS Victoria Chróścice
52kPOLPOLR 1994KTS Kalisz
53WCMPOLPOLR 1982TS Wisła Kraków
54I++POLPOLR 1933WKS Kopernik
55FMPOLPOLR 1919HUSARIA
56WFMPOLPOLR 1918KSz Polonia Wrocław
57IPOLPOLR 1918UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia
58FMPOLPOLR 1910 WIEŻA PĘGÓW
59IPOLPOLR 1907KS AZS Wratislavia
60UKRUKRR 1905
61IPOLPOLR 1895UKS Skoczek Milicz
62I++POLPOLR 1891LKS Piast Śrem
63mPOLPOLR 1883 WIEŻA PĘGÓW
64II+POLPOLR 1870MKS przy MDK Trzcianka
65UKRUKRR 1852
66IPOLPOLR 1849LKS Piast Śrem
67IPOLPOLR 1849 Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie
68kPOLPOLR 1819 WIEŻA PĘGÓW
69CZECZER 1815
70IPOLPOLR 1789WKSz GANT HETMAN
71IPOLPOLR 1780WKSz GANT HETMAN
72IPOLPOLR 1765UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań
73I++POLPOLR 1743UKSz Hetman Warszawa
74I++POLPOLR 1742UKS 21 Podlesie
75IPOLPOLR 1726KSz Polonia Wrocław
76IPOLPOLR 1726TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski
77I++POLPOLR 1714WKSz GANT HETMAN
78IPOLPOLR 1713GLKS Goniec Żarów
79II+POLPOLR 1697
80IPOLPOLR 1662LKS Piast Śrem
81IPOLPOLR 1659UKS WDA Lipusz
82IPOLPOLR 1655UKS SP1 Leżajsk
83IPOLPOLR 1650LKS Piast Śrem
84IPOLPOLR 1647WKSz GANT HETMAN
85IPOLPOLR 1645KSz Polonia Wrocław
86IIPOLPOLR 1644
87IPOLPOLR 1643KSz Piątka Skierniewice
88IPOLPOLR 1629
89IIPOLPOLR 1599UKS KSM Tęcza Kościan
90I++POLPOLR 1598UKS Piątka Wieluń
91WCMBELBELR 1594KS AZS Wratislavia
92IPOLPOLR 1591KSz Polonia Wrocław
93IIPOLPOLR 1588MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny
94IIPOLPOLR 1587WKSz GANT HETMAN
95II+POLPOLR 1584OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
96IPOLPOLR 1545MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
97IPOLPOLR 1542ASSz Lipno Stęszew
98IPOLPOLR 1541MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
99UKRUKRR 1540
100IPOLPOLR 1538WKSz GANT HETMAN
101IPOLPOLR 1537WKSz GANT HETMAN
102IIPOLPOLR 1526KSz Polonia Wrocław
103II+POLPOLR 1521 Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie
104IIPOLPOLR 1511LKSz GCKiP Czarna
105IPOLPOLR 1496KSz Polonia Wrocław
106IIPOLPOLR 1427
107IIIPOLPOLR 1411
108IIPOLPOLR 1400DZSzach
109CMPOLPOLR 1398MDK Fabryczna Polonia Wrocław
110IIPOLPOLR 1388MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
111IIPOLPOLR 1378MDK Fabryczna Polonia Wrocław
112IIBELBELR 1373KS AZS Wratislavia
113II+POLPOLR 1363KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
114IIPOLPOLR 1345MDK Fabryczna Polonia Wrocław
115IPOLPOLR 1344Biały Król Wisznia Mała
116II+POLPOLR 1343TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski
117IPOLPOLR 1340UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań
118IIPOLPOL1330
119IIIPOLPOLR 1318SSz Strzybniczanka Tarnowskie Góry
120IPOLPOLR 1283WKS Kopernik
121IIPOLPOLR 1276TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski
122IIPOLPOLR 1259UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice
123IIPOLPOLR 1253MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
124IPOLPOLR 1221OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
125IIIPOLPOLR 1216KSz Polonia Wrocław
126IIPOLPOLR 1211KSz Polonia Wrocław
127IIPOLPOLR 1205UKS Piątka Wieluń
128II+POLPOLR 1203AZS Poznań
129IPOLPOLR 1202AZS Poznań
130IIPOLPOLR 1196MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
131IIPOLPOLR 1193Biały Król Wisznia Mała
132IIPOLPOLR 1186AZS Poznań
133IIPOLPOLR 1179UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań
134IIPOLPOLR 1166KSz Polonia Wrocław
135IIIPOLPOLR 1163TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski
136UKRUKRR 1141
137IIPOLPOLR 1120KSz Polonia Wrocław
138IIIPOLPOLR 1104MUKS Gambit Międzyrzec Podlaski
139II+POLPOLR 1096MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
140IIIPOLPOLR 1090MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
141IVPOLPOLR 1088UKS Piątka Wieluń
142IIPOLPOL1078UKS Piątka Wieluń
143IIIPOLPOL1072MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
144IIPOLPOLR 1070KSz Polonia Wrocław
145IIPOLPOLR 1068KSz Polonia Wrocław
146IVPOLPOLR 1038TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski
147IIIPOLPOLR 1023UKS Piątka Wieluń
148IIIPOLPOLR 1021KSz Polonia Wrocław
149IPOLPOL0KS AZS Wratislavia
150IIPOLPOL0UKS SP3 w Bogatyni
151IIIPOLPOL0
152IIIPOLPOL0MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
153IIIPOLPOL0
154IIIPOLPOL0UKS Piątka Wieluń
155IIIPOLPOL0MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
156IIIPOLPOL0
157POLPOL0
158UKRUKR0
159UKRUKR0Chess School "Intellect" Zhytomyr
160UKRUKR0Chess School "Intellect" Zhytomyr
161UKRUKR0
162POLPOL0
163POLPOL0
164UKRUKR0Chess School "Intellect" Zhytomyr
165UKRUKR0Chess School "Intellect" Zhytomyr

ChessArbiter Pro 2010 (v.5.49) © A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/
IA Aleksander Sokólski