[Strona główna]

WROCŁAW OPEN - TURNIEJ B 30.07.-4.08.2018
Wrocławski Festiwal Szachowy

Wrocław 2018-07-30/2018-08-04
90'/40+15'+30''/pos.
IA Aleksander Sokólski


1IPOLPOL1869
2CZECZE1853OK
3I+POLPOL1846TSz / KSz BYSTROVIA Bystrowice
4IPOLPOL1810KS DORS Ruda ŚląskaOK
5IPOLPOL1805Biały Król Wisznia Mała
6GERGER1800
7IPOLPOL1799MCKiS Jaworzno
8UKRUKR1794
9IPOLPOL1781LKS Piast ŚremOK
10IPOLPOL1780UKS Skoczek Milicz
11IIPOLPOL1766LKS Stomil Bełchatów
12IPOLPOL1764AKS Mikołów
13IPOLPOL1763TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski
14IPOLPOL1751TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski
15IPOLPOL1751KSz Polonia Wrocław
16II+POLPOL1745
17IIGERGER1743Peiner SV
18IIPOLPOL1732KS AZS Wratislavia
19IPOLPOL1728KSz Polonia Wrocław
20ESPESP1727
21IPOLPOL1726TKKF Drogowiec Kraków
22I++POLPOL1721TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski
23IPOLPOL1705TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski
24IPOLPOL1692WKSz GANT HETMAN
25IIPOLPOL1688TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski
26II+POLPOL1683SKS ORLIK Brzeg
27IPOLPOL1680
28IPOLPOL1675UKS SP1 Leżajsk
29kPOLPOL1671TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski
30II+POLPOL1661OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
31GERGER1658Peiner SV
32IIPOLPOL1653SKS ORLIK Brzeg
33I++POLPOL1641SCS Sokół ChorzówOK
34IIPOLPOL1630MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny
35IIPOLPOL1614KS DORS Ruda ŚląskaOK
36IPOLPOL1607
37IPOLPOL1579KSz Polonia WrocławOK
38IPOLPOL1571UKS WDA LipuszOK
39IPOLPOL1553
40I+POLPOL1552KSz Polonia WrocławOK
41IIPOLPOL1548Biały Król Wisznia Mała
42IIPOLPOL1508MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
43IPOLPOL1505KSz Polonia Wrocław
44II+POLPOL1505AZS Poznań
45IIPOLPOL1494UKS ZSO Włoszakowice
46II+POLPOL1476 Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie
47IIPOLPOL1466MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
48II+POLPOL1461TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski
49IIPOLPOL1423SSz Modus Warszawa
50II+POLPOL1420KSz Polonia WrocławOK
51IIPOLPOL1418UKS Szach-Mat SycówOK
52CMPOLPOL1412KSz Polonia Wrocław
53IIPOLPOL1407
54IIPOLPOL1386KSz Polonia Wrocław
55IPOLPOL1382KSz Polonia Wrocław
56IIPOLPOL1381TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski
57IIPOLPOL1347UKS SP1 Leżajsk
58IIPOLPOL1341Biały Król Wisznia Mała
59IPOLPOL1293UKS SP3 w Bogatyni
60IPOLPOL1288WKS KopernikOK
61IIPOLPOL1265TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski
62IIPOLPOL1262DZSzach
63IPOLPOL1247AZS Poznań
64IIPOLPOL1232MMKS Wieniawa LesznoOK
65IIPOLPOL1200UKS SP11 Skoczek Tczew
66IIPOLPOL1199KSz Polonia Wrocław
67IIPOLPOL1156TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski
68IIPOLPOL1155WKS Kopernik
69IIIPOLPOL1153WKS Kopernik
70IIPOLPOL1149MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
71IIPOLPOL1109AZS Poznań
72IIIPOLPOL1095WKS Kopernik
73IIIPOLPOL1082UKS ZSO Włoszakowice
74IIIPOLPOL1066Fundacja im. Akiby Rubinsteina
75IIPOLPOL1065TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski
76IIPOLPOL1064
77IIPOLPOL1060KSz Polonia Wrocław
78IIPOLPOL1052UKS ZSO Włoszakowice
79IIPOLPOL1042KSz Polonia Wrocław
80IPOLPOL1040OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
81IIPOLPOL1034KSz Polonia WrocławOK
82IIPOLPOL0TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski
83IIIPOLPOL0KSz Polonia Wrocław
84IIIPOLPOL0KSz Polonia Wrocław
85IVPOLPOL0
86IVPOLPOL0TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski
87IVPOLPOL0KSz Polonia WrocławOK

ChessArbiter Pro 2010 (v.5.49) © A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/
IA Aleksander Sokólski