LICEALIADA - CHŁOPCY

KRAKÓW 2019-10-29/2019-10-29
P'15
UKS GONIEC STANIĄTKI


1 ZS Łączności 2 12,5
1 FM Szczurek, Krzysztof 6,5
2 I+ Kulesza, Andrzej 6,0
2 X Liceum Ogólnokształcące 2 11,0
3 I Wrona, Florian 6,0
7 II Skalny, Rafał 5,0
3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące 2 10,0
5 I+ Gawor, Jan Paweł 5,0
10 I Krawczyk, Piotr 5,0
4 Publiczne Salezjańskie LO 2 9,5
4 II Józefczyk, Szymon 5,5
29 IV Pawlik, Jan 4,0
5 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące 2 9,5
8 II Ciborowski, Konrad Jr 5,0
12 II+ Cichoń, Jakub 4,5
6 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące 2 8,0
15 III Marzec, Tymon 4,0
27 IV Owsiany, Krzysztof 4,0
7 XLII Liceum Ogólnokształcące 2 8,0
20 IV Blacha, Patryk 4,0
25 Dębski, Jakub 4,0
8 Kostka Publiczne LO Jezuitow 2 8,0
23 Kierys, Jakub 4,0
24 Gosztyła, Jakub 4,0
9 XVIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące 2 7,5
13 III Róg, Szymon 4,5
44 Januszkiewicz, Mateusz 3,0
10 XI Liceum Ogólnokształcące 2 7,0
9 II Wnuk, Wojciech 5,0
51 Hajdus, Piotr 2,0
11 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące 2 7,0
16 III Wawrzycki, Tomasz 4,0
37 Wesling, Jonas 3,0
12 XLI Liceum Ogólnokształcące 2 7,0
17 Feshchenko, Serhii 4,0
41 Shamanovskyi, Yaroslav 3,0
13 Zespół Szkół Energetycznych 2 7,0
18 II Blak, Maciej 4,0
33 Skoryk, Michał 3,0
14 ZS GD i GW 2 7,0
19 Kula, Wojciech 4,0
32 Stanek, Sebastian 3,0
15 VII Liceum Ogólnokształcące 2 7,0
21 III Nieuważny, Adam 4,0
31 V Łudzik, Arkadiusz 3,0
16 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące 2 7,0
26 III Zeliuk, Serhii 4,0
34 III Dutkiewicz, Franciszek 3,0
17 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące 2 6,5
6 IV Olas, Kajetan 5,0
54 Leńczuk, Eryk 1,5
18 XX Liceum Ogólnokształcące 2 6,5
14 Stefańczyk, Artur 4,5
47 Kosek, Adam 2,0
19 XII Liceum Ogólnokształcące 2 6,0
28 IV Urynowicz, Adam 4,0
53 Borowiec, Dominik 2,0
20 Zespół Szkół Elektrycznych nr 2 2 6,0
30 Nguyen, Hong, Kamil 3,0
38 Rogala, Tomasz 3,0
21 Zespół Szkół Elektrycznych nr 1 1 5,0
11 IV Bodzioch, Krystian 5,0
22 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące 2 5,0
36 IV Bieleń, Krystian 3,0
50 Szura, Olaf 2,0
23 ZS Gastronomicznych nr 1 2 5,0
39 Luzar, Oskar 3,0
49 Karacz, Michał 2,0
24 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące 2 5,0
42 Kuchta, Jan 3,0
52 Kwoka, Maksymilian 2,0
25 ZSZ nr 2 2 5,0
43 Włodek, Daniel 3,0
45 Wójcik, Hubert 2,0
26 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące 2 4,5
40 Gawełek, Daniel 3,0
55 Wizmur, Jacek 1,5
27 ZS Elektrycznych nr 1 1 4,0
22 V Socha, Wojciech 4,0
28 ZS nr 1 2 3,5
46 Lisowski, Patryk 2,0
56 Mordziołek, Damian 1,5
29 XVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące 2 3,0
35 Pajor, Kacper 3,0
57 Wilkoński, Krzysztof 0,0
30 Gortat 2 2,0
48 Małczyk, Mateusz 2,0
58 Gogulski, Maciej 0,0

ChessArbiter Pro 2016 (v.6.05) © A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/
UKS GONIEC STANIĄTKI