Nr | Lic. | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Woj. | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | 01200047 | II+ | Piotrowski, Przemysław | DS | 1875 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 1998-09-16 |
2 | 02200029 | II | Gajek, Radosław | KP | 1843 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1998-04-26 |
3 | 07200320 | II | Jarmuła, Łukasz | MA | 1801 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998-11-10 |
4 | 15200068 | II+ | Delekta, Filip | LB | 1779 | KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. | 1998-11-24 |
5 | 03200039 | II | Szysz, Mateusz | LU | 1779 | MKS START Lublin | 1998-10-14 |
6 | 15200291 | II | Śnihur, Piotr | WP | 1731 | UKS Smecz Konin | 1998-02-04 |
7 | 00200010 | II+ | Osiński, Kamil | LD | 1729 | LKS Stomil Bełchatów | 1998-06-17 |
8 | 12200450 | II | Karpacz, Piotr | SL | 1716 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 1998-07-15 |
9 | 02200190 | II | Marchlewicz, Artur | KP | 1708 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1999-10-04 |
10 | 16200021 | II | Januszkiewicz, Wojciech | ZP | 1692 | AKSz Hetman-Politechnika Koszalińska Koszalin | 1999-01-01 |
11 | 10200113 | II | Moćkun, Dawid | PL | 1687 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki | 1999-08-08 |
12 | 00200040 | II | Winiarski, Mikołaj | MA | 1681 | UKS SZACHYLICE Chylice | 1999-12-16 |
13 | 09200204 | II | Drabek, Jan | PK | 1670 | KKSz Urania Krosno | 1998-07-23 |
14 | 12200406 | II | Lizak, Jakub | SL | 1660 | SSz Strzybniczanka Tarnowskie Góry | 1998-03-12 |
15 | 04200062 | II | Kucza, Karol | LB | 1657 | ŻKSz Żary | 1998-12-30 |
16 | 16200067 | II | Śmieszek, Wojciech | ZP | 1652 | KSz Gryf Szczecin | 1998-03-11 |
17 | 00200009 | II | Osiński, Emil | LD | 1649 | LKS Stomil Bełchatów | 1998-06-17 |
18 | 03200029 | I | Żądło, Maciej | LU | 1639 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 1998-03-05 |
19 | 10200084 | II | Buraczewski, Rafał | PL | 1639 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki | 1998-04-25 |
20 | 03200197 | II | Kurzępa, Bartłomiej | LU | 1634 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 1999-08-24 |
21 | 11200072 | II | Kindler, Przemysław | PO | 1630 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 1998-11-19 |
22 | 06200223 | II | Drop, Szymon | MP | 1629 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów | 1998-02-26 |
23 | 07200124 | II | Ogonowski, Jakub | MA | 1628 | UKS Czternastka Warszawa | 1998-06-30 |
24 | 08200005 | II | Klimek, Piotr | OP | 1615 | PUKS RODŁO OPOLE | 1998-07-22 |
25 | 08200014 | II | Mykita, Andrzej | OP | 1607 | LZS Goniec Kluczbork | 1996-09-21 |
26 | 10200101 | II | Smolarczyk, Tomasz | PL | 1600 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok | 1999-06-03 |
27 | 15200304 | II | Michalski, Filip | WP | 1590 | OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski | 1999-09-24 |
28 | 07200014 | II | Chomczyk, Marek | MA | 1583 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998-06-20 |
29 | 09200192 | II | Szulc, Krzysztof | PO | 1580 | TKKF Rzemyk Gdynia | 1998-03-24 |
30 | 01200250 | III | Szyler, Bartosz | DS | 1579 | MGLKS Parnas Oława | 1998-04-09 |
31 | 11200039 | II | Pham, Juliusz | PO | 1572 | SKF Korsarz Gdynia | 1999-06-23 |
32 | 11200115 | II | Niewiarowski, Mieszko | PO | 1546 | TKKF Rzemyk Gdynia | 1999-04-14 |
33 | 15200243 | II | Adamczewski, Maciej | WP | 1542 | KTS-W Kalisz | 1999-01-18 |
34 | 08200105 | II | Wiśniewski, Michał | OP | 1536 | PUKS RODŁO OPOLE | 1999-04-30 |
35 | 03200083 | II | Molenda, Marcin | LU | 1508 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 1998-07-15 |
36 | 01200099 | II | Koza, Stanisław | DS | 1503 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 1998-06-09 |
37 | 11200112 | III | Chatys, Jakub | PO | 1503 | MTS Kwidzyn | 1998-01-08 |
38 | 15200393 | II | Zakrocki, Kacper | WP | 1498 | KTS-W Kalisz | 1998-01-09 |
39 | 07200283 | II | Koseski, Damian | MA | 1494 | MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki | 1999-06-09 |
40 | 10200214 | IV | Kotarski, Bartosz | PL | 1492 | KSz Maraton Łomża | 1999-07-23 |
41 | 06200217 | II | Lankof, Piotr | MP | 1486 | KKSz Kraków | 1999-04-12 |
42 | 01200021 | II | Korpalski, Maciej | DS | 1480 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 1998-03-15 |
43 | 07200120 | III | Krawiecki, Stanisław | MA | 1469 | UKS Łady Raszyn | 1998-03-13 |
44 | 13200060 | II | Sękowski, Piotr | SK | 1395 | KS FART Kielce | 1998-09-22 |
45 | 07200125 | II | Kaczkowski, Maciej | MA | 1381 | UKS Czternastka Warszawa | 1999-01-16 |
46 | 15200293 | II | Śnihur, Adam | WP | 1374 | UKS Smecz Konin | 1999-07-08 |
47 | 10200108 | II | Sieńko, Mateusz | PL | 1800 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki | 1999-03-08 |
48 | 11200155 | II | Wąs, Grzegorz | PO | 1800 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 1999-04-16 |
49 | 16200013 | II | Wącior, Maciej | ZP | 1800 | GKSz Solny Grzybowo | 1999-02-11 |
50 | 02200076 | II | Mątewski, Marcin | KP | 1800 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1998-03-30 |
51 | 11200104 | II | Fukowski, Paweł | PO | 1800 | MTS Kwidzyn | 1999-04-06 |
52 | 11200161 | II | Tyński, Aleksander | PO | 1800 | TKKF Rzemyk Gdynia | 1998-07-04 |
53 | 02200182 | II | Szygowski, Jakub | KP | 1800 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1998-06-01 |
54 | 15200305 | II | Marciniak, Michał | WP | 1800 | KTS-W Kalisz | 1999-06-01 |
55 | 01200308 | II | Krawiec, Grzegorz | DS | 1800 | ASSz Miedź Legnica | 1998-05-14 |
56 | 11200162 | II | Tyński, Beniamin | PO | 1800 | TKKF Rzemyk Gdynia | 1999-12-07 |
57 | 11200100 | II | Lasota, Kacper | PO | 1800 | MTS Kwidzyn | 1999-06-01 |
58 | 09200238 | II | Mrozowski, Patryk | PK | 1800 | KKSz Urania Krosno | 1998-06-09 |
59 | 01200449 | III | Kozioł, Szymon | DS | 1600 | MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny | 1999-05-23 |
60 | 10200267 | III | Kamiński, Daniel | PL | 1600 | UMKSz. Jaćwież Suwałki | 1999-12-27 |
61 | 15200727 | III | Matlewski, Adam | WP | 1600 | UKS Smecz Konin | 1998-03-21 |
62 | 14200091 | III | Saranda, Maciej | WM | 1600 | KSz SM Budowlani Bartoszyce | 1998-06-28 |
63 | 01200224 | III | Domusa, Mateusz | DS | 1600 | UKS SP3 w Bogatyni | 1999-04-30 |
64 | 05200062 | III | Karczewski, Tymoteusz | LD | 1600 | UKS Pałac Nieborów | 1999-09-16 |
65 | 03200224 | III | Mielniczek, Kamil | LU | 1600 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 1999-09-17 |
66 | 02200347 | III | Dobosz, Kacper | KP | 1600 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1999-11-09 |
67 | 03200085 | III | Syty, Michał | LU | 1600 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 1999-03-11 |
68 | 05200103 | III | Madaliński, Jan | LD | 1600 | UKS Jedynka Bełchatów | 1999-07-28 |
69 | 15200668 | III | Tomczak, Mikołaj | WP | 1600 | MMKS Wieniawa Leszno | 1999-05-04 |
70 | 08200232 | III | Stark, Łukasz | OP | 1600 | PUKS RODŁO OPOLE | 1999-10-23 |
71 | 15200260 | III | Sosulski, Oskar | WP | 1600 | UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań | 1999-06-14 |
72 | 00200019 | III | Gwardecki, Filip | LD | 1600 | KSz Piątka Skierniewice | 1999-08-20 |
73 | 15200678 | III | Walkowski, Miłosz | WP | 1600 | UKS Sokół Włoszakowice | 1999-11-27 |
74 | 16200040 | III | Kuna, Michał | ZP | 1600 | AKSz Hetman-Politechnika Koszalińska Koszalin | 1999-01-21 |
75 | 10200082 | III | Karłowicz, Marek | PL | 1600 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki | 1998-06-17 |
76 | 05200126 | III | Pruk, Mateusz | LD | 1600 | UKS Pałac Nieborów | 1998-07-01 |
77 | | III | Abramowski, Arkadiusz | MA | 1600 | MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki | 1998-07-05 |
78 | | III | Kruszyński, Michał | KP | 1600 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1989-08-18 |
79 | | III | Wojciechowski, Antoni | WP | 1600 | UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań | 1998-02-27 |
80 | 07200147 | III | Wrzesiński, Gustaw | MA | 1600 | UKS Czternastka Warszawa | 1998-07-18 |
81 | 16200069 | III | Trzeciakiewicz, Michał | ZP | 1600 | KSz Gryf Szczecin | 1998-06-12 |
82 | 04200059 | III | Czerniawski, Krzysztof | LB | 1600 | UKS Gambit Świebodzin | 1999-12-31 |
83 | | III | Chojecki, Przemysław | LD | 1600 | UKS Pałac Nieborów | 1999-10-30 |
84 | 07200255 | III | Mrozowski, Adam | MA | 1600 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998-08-31 |
85 | 10200281 | III | Szulc, Filip | PL | 1600 | UMKSz. Jaćwież Suwałki | 2003-08-07 |
86 | | III | Dębała, Paweł | MA | 1600 | MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki | 1998-11-16 |
87 | 10200174 | III | Pytel, Przemyslaw | PL | 1600 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok | 1999-12-25 |
88 | 12200695 | IV | Michalski, Jarosław | SL | 1400 | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 1998-03-10 |
89 | 01200443 | IV | Sławiński, Dawid | DS | 1400 | UKS SP3 w Bogatyni | 2000-01-27 |
90 | 03200240 | IV | Zabandżała, Wojciech | LU | 1400 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 1999-09-06 |
91 | 12200969 | IV | Dziodzio, Dawid | SL | 1400 | MKSZ Rybnik | 1999-03-10 |
92 | 04200072 | IV | Pyka, Sławomir | LB | 1400 | STMGK Strzelce Krajeńskie | 1998-06-02 |
93 | 07200252 | IV | Barszcz, Kamil | MA | 1400 | PUKS Makowiec Skaryszew | 1998-10-02 |
94 | 03200100 | IV | Pyda, Kamil | LU | 1400 | MKS START Lublin | 1999-12-01 |
95 | 05200095 | IV | Siewierski, Krzysztof | LD | 1400 | UKS Pałac Nieborów | 1998-10-15 |
96 | 15200845 | IV | Zywert, Kacper | WP | 1400 | UKS Smecz Konin | 1999-03-03 |
97 | 01200095 | IV | Cukrowski, Fabian | DS | 1400 | MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny | 1998-08-01 |
98 | 07200467 | IV | Wawrzyn, Eryk | MA | 1400 | SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin | 1998-03-23 |
99 | 16200066 | IV | Maruszczak, Maciej | ZP | 1400 | KSz Gryf Szczecin | 1999-09-02 |
100 | 07200460 | IV | Kowalski, Gerard | MA | 1400 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999-01-14 |
101 | 11200111 | IV | Redmerski, Jakub | PO | 1400 | MTS Kwidzyn | 1999-03-01 |
102 | 03200237 | III | Żabicki, Michał | LU | 1000 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 1999-05-07 |
103 | 07200303 | | Łukasiewicz, Michał | MA | 1000 | PUKS Makowiec | 1999-01-30 |
|