Nr | Code | ID CR | Lic. | | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | 716855 | 9807 | 02200219 | | GM | Hera, Imre Jr. | HUN | 2558 | 2558 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1986-03-08 |
2 | 14100584 | 21245 | | | GM | Maksimenko, Andrei | UKR | 2541 | 2541 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1969-12-07 |
3 | 1121219 | 3317 | 06200001 | | GM | Czarnota, Paweł | POL | 2524 | 2524 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1988-04-14 |
4 | 1101684 | 2672 | 07200007 | | GM | Grabarczyk, Mirosław | POL | 2456 | 2456 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1971-01-03 |
5 | 311111 | 1190 | | | GM | Voloshin, Leonid | CZE | 2452 | 2452 | KSz Leszczyński Włocławek | 1964-05-10 |
6 | 1114751 | 2063 | 03200131 | *** | IM | Krysztofiak, Marcin | POL | 2436 | 2436 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1986-06-18 |
7 | 1100181 | 1057 | | | IM | Maciejewski, Andrzej | POL | 2347 | 2347 | NOK Nakło | 1951-07-09 |
8 | 1100718 | 1108 | | *** | IM | Pokojowczyk, Jerzy | POL | 2340 | 2340 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1949-02-21 |
9 | 1114611 | 5880 | 12200424 | | IM | Łagowski, Patryk | POL | 2322 | 2322 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1984-10-17 |
10 | 1110284 | 2752 | 02200221 | | m | Kosiorek, Marek | POL | 2321 | 2321 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1976-12-01 |
11 | 1110578 | 901 | 02200153 | | FM | Borgula, Rafał | POL | 2314 | 2314 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1976-05-03 |
12 | 1101552 | 942 | | | k | Gęsicki, Jacek | POL | 2300 | 2300 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1973-12-28 |
13 | 1119036 | 1094 | 02200223 | | FM | Pacuszka, Tomasz | POL | 2295 | 2295 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1972-09-27 |
14 | 1100998 | 951 | 02200216 | | FM | Gralka, Julian | POL | 2287 | 2287 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1947-02-18 |
15 | 1102680 | 1116 | 02200166 | | m | Robak, Zbigniew | POL | 2278 | 2278 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1973-02-19 |
16 | 1106694 | 952 | 02200217 | | k | Gralka, Przemysław | POL | 2278 | 2278 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1975-07-03 |
17 | 1102850 | 1066 | 02200269 | | k+ | Masłowski, Tomasz | POL | 2276 | 2276 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1962-04-08 |
18 | 1102087 | 963 | | *** | k | Hanasz, Waldemar | POL | 2270 | 2270 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1958-08-01 |
19 | 1122517 | 949 | 02200295 | *** | k | Grabowski, Paweł | POL | 2269 | 2269 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1983-08-25 |
20 | 1116223 | 1121 | 02200101 | | k | Rybak, Tomasz | POL | 2262 | 2262 | KSz Gambit Świecie | 1981-02-01 |
21 | 1115081 | 1033 | 02200222 | | k+ | Kukuła, Paweł | POL | 2261 | 2261 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1978-12-03 |
22 | 1102400 | 1017 | 02200163 | | FM | Kraiński, Aleksander | POL | 2257 | 2257 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1960-04-24 |
23 | 1130609 | 984 | 02200054 | | k+ | Jaroch, Karol | POL | 2242 | 2242 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1987-02-03 |
24 | 1106775 | 994 | 02200518 | | k | Kania, Piotr | POL | 2242 | 2242 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1976-01-19 |
25 | 1125320 | 1158 | 02200051 | | k+ | Stuczyński, Andrzej | POL | 2235 | 2235 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1987-11-24 |
26 | 1120085 | 1009 | 07200117 | *** | k | Kos, Paweł | POL | 2235 | 2235 | OSiR Golub-Dobrzyń | 1984-01-01 |
27 | 1115707 | 1169 | | *** | k | Szulc, Michał | POL | 2231 | 2231 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1982-03-22 |
28 | 1101838 | 975 | 02200218 | *** | k | Jabłoński, Mariusz | POL | 2228 | 2228 | KSz Leszczyński Włocławek | 1961-08-18 |
29 | 1105159 | 958 | 02200284 | | k | Gryniaków, Jarosław | POL | 2220 | 2220 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1970-09-11 |
30 | 1100238 | 1230 | 02200099 | | IM | Żołnierowicz, Krzysztof | POL | 2217 | 2217 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1962-01-18 |
31 | 1105787 | 1139 | 02200100 | | FM | Siwiec, Bartłomiej | POL | 2216 | 2216 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1975-04-22 |
32 | 1122274 | 1100 | 02200028 | | k | Paprocki, Jarosław | POL | 2214 | 2214 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1980-08-14 |
33 | 1106180 | 6966 | 02200225 | *** | k | Gawroński, Mirosław | POL | 2213 | 2213 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1963-05-29 |
34 | 1102230 | 995 | 02200220 | | k+ | Karbowiak, Adam | POL | 2209 | 2209 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1963-12-24 |
35 | 1101650 | 913 | 02200149 | | k | Chrapkowski, Grzegorz | POL | 2209 | 2209 | SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz | 1945-08-08 |
36 | 1104276 | 1036 | | *** | k | Kurlenda, Adam | POL | 2204 | 2204 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1966-12-13 |
37 | 1136720 | 925 | 02200022 | | k | Drozdowski, Kacper | POL | 2203 | 2203 | PKS Wiatrak Bydgoszcz | 1996-05-14 |
38 | 1117831 | 1154 | 02200211 | | k | Stolarczyk, Adam | POL | 2196 | 2196 | KSz Gambit Świecie | 1981-08-17 |
39 | 1111981 | 1049 | 02200096 | | k | Lewandowski, Rafał | POL | 2191 | 2191 | KSz Gambit Świecie | 1978-04-11 |
40 | 1118650 | 1141 | | *** | I+ | Smętkowski, Łukasz | POL | 2191 | 2191 | UKS Kopernik Grudziądz | 1982-03-11 |
41 | 1114921 | 6353 | 02200523 | | k | Bieluszewski, Piotr | POL | 2176 | 2176 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1967-09-16 |
42 | 1122010 | 1062 | | | I | Maliszewski, Aleksander | POL | 2164 | 2164 | AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 1964-02-10 |
43 | 1122533 | 1217 | 02200215 | | I++ | Woźniak, Marcin | POL | 2161 | 2161 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1984-05-04 |
44 | 1111990 | 1027 | | *** | I | Kucharski, Tomasz | POL | 2160 | 2160 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1979-05-07 |
45 | 1124358 | 1046 | 02200293 | | I++ | Lewandowski, Krzysztof | POL | 2157 | 2157 | SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz | 1960-01-18 |
46 | 1102109 | 1041 | 02200057 | | I++ | Leszczyński, Krzysztof | POL | 2154 | 2154 | KSz Leszczyński Włocławek | 1962-05-05 |
47 | 1111175 | 1023 | 001738 | | I+ | Krużyński, Wiesław | POL | 2150 | 2150 | AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 1975-02-25 |
48 | 1114956 | 1090 | 02200187 | | k+ | Olszewski, Marek | POL | 2148 | 2148 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1960-01-30 |
49 | 1121480 | 1101 | 02200047 | | I++ | Paszek, Krzysztof | POL | 2144 | 2144 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1985-11-14 |
50 | 1126040 | 1026 | 02200457 | | I++ | Kubicki, Marek | POL | 2143 | 2143 | OSiR Golub-Dobrzyń | 1986-05-10 |
51 | 1129406 | 1229 | 02200383 | *** | I++ | Żółkiewicz, Jerzy | POL | 2141 | 2141 | GKS Myśliwiec Gostycyn | 1957-02-20 |
52 | 1103792 | 1019 | 02200309 | | k | Kraiński, Sławomir | POL | 2138 | 2138 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1966-07-09 |
53 | 1117556 | 1189 | | | I++ | Urbanek, Marcin | POL | 2135 | 2135 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1983-01-15 |
54 | 1147714 | 22531 | 02200472 | *** | I+ | Wysocki, Igor | POL | 2132 | 2132 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1982-06-05 |
55 | 1107577 | 974 | | | I | Jabłoński, Łukasz Adam | POL | 2132 | 2132 | AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 1978-08-08 |
56 | 1102370 | 980 | 001079 | | k | Jakubowski, Jarosław | POL | 2125 | 2125 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1967-08-13 |
57 | 1114638 | 1099 | | | I+ | Papka, Sebastian | POL | 2124 | 2124 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1978-05-06 |
58 | 1104446 | 1125 | | *** | WIM | Sadkiewicz, Joanna | GER | 2121 | 2121 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1966-01-01 |
59 | 1136577 | 865 | 02200119 | | I++ | Zwolakiewicz, Krzysztof | POL | 2111 | 2111 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1989-10-29 |
60 | 1102893 | 1131 | 02200224 | | k | Ściborowski, Mirosław | POL | 2108 | 2108 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1961-06-07 |
61 | 1121995 | 1035 | 001727 | | I+ | Kuliński, Krzysztof | POL | 2099 | 2099 | KSz Leszczyński Włocławek | 1958-03-07 |
62 | 1111183 | 1103 | 02200058 | | I++ | Pawłowski, Sławomir | POL | 2098 | 2098 | KSz Leszczyński Włocławek | 1962-12-02 |
63 | 1111639 | 1018 | 02200308 | | k | Kraiński, Jarosław | POL | 2094 | 2094 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1959-03-16 |
64 | 1112414 | 908 | 02200156 | | I++ | Bugalski, Łukasz | POL | 2094 | 2094 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1978-01-30 |
65 | 1103105 | 1068 | 02200017 | | k | Mazalon, Mariusz | POL | 2093 | 2093 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1960-12-05 |
66 | 1135864 | 1028 | 02200214 | | I | Kuchnio, Przemysław | POL | 2089 | 2089 | KSz Gambit Świecie | 1969-06-25 |
67 | 1122029 | 962 | 02200176 | | I++ | Hałas, Przemysław | POL | 2088 | 2088 | MLKS Unia Gniewkowo | 1975-12-04 |
68 | 1170376 | 9831 | 02200443 | | I | Janik, Tomasz | POL | 2088 | 2088 | NOK Nakło | 1987-01-06 |
69 | 1123246 | 1034 | 02200184 | | I++ | Kulczyk, Paweł | POL | 2086 | 2086 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1987-05-13 |
70 | 1129902 | 976 | 02200133 | | I+ | Jabłoński, Mirosław | POL | 2082 | 2082 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1976-02-07 |
71 | 1115197 | 954 | 02200059 | | I++ | Grochowalski, Paweł | POL | 2078 | 2078 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1975-10-17 |
72 | 1111108 | 1156 | 02200079 | | I+ | Stoppel, Mariusz | POL | 2076 | 2076 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1969-05-10 |
73 | 1104691 | 706 | | *** | m | Kurlenda, Alicja | POL | 2075 | 2075 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1969-01-17 |
74 | 1105264 | 1365 | 02200186 | | I | Gałat, Arkadiusz | POL | 2074 | 2074 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1971-09-12 |
75 | 1113178 | 1140 | 02200333 | | I+ | Skowroński, Piotr | POL | 2072 | 2072 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1961-06-28 |
76 | 1111736 | 7535 | 02200342 | | I++ | Szcześniak, Andrzej | POL | 2070 | 2070 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1963-03-15 |
77 | 1102605 | 977 | 02200160 | | k | Jagodziński, Waldemar | POL | 2066 | 2066 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1934-01-13 |
78 | 1129350 | 1180 | 02200035 | | I+ | Tarkowski, Michał | POL | 2066 | 2066 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1990-03-02 |
79 | 1129201 | 1030 | 02200109 | | I+ | Kudełka, Janusz | POL | 2065 | 2065 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1990-01-29 |
80 | 1120093 | 1054 | 02200151 | | k | Łunkiewicz, Dariusz | POL | 2057 | 2057 | SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz | 1962-03-04 |
81 | 1104578 | 1040 | 02200056 | | k | Leszczyńska, Jolanta | POL | 2057 | 2057 | KSz Leszczyński Włocławek | 1966-01-01 |
82 | 1137280 | 898 | 02200073 | | I+ | Bokiej, Przemysław | POL | 2057 | 2057 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1993-04-21 |
83 | 1115626 | 1207 | 02200130 | | I | Wiśniewski, Adam | POL | 2055 | 2055 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1968-03-19 |
84 | 1103180 | 1208 | 02200289 | | k | Wiśniewski, Przemysław | POL | 2054 | 2054 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1968-03-19 |
85 | 1111663 | 895 | 001211 | | I+ | Bieluszewski, Robert | POL | 2053 | 2053 | M-LKS WISŁA Nowe | 1971-07-20 |
86 | 1114271 | 933 | 02200061 | | I | Fladrowski, Bartosz | POL | 2049 | 2049 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1980-01-02 |
87 | 1124340 | 1042 | 02200297 | | I | Łętocha, Adam | POL | 2048 | 2048 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1962-12-12 |
88 | 1118110 | 896 | 001608 | | I+ | Błasik, Wojciech | POL | 2047 | 2047 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1984-03-03 |
89 | 1107437 | 1060 | | *** | k | Maleska, Anna | POL | 2046 | 2046 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1976-02-06 |
90 | 1116312 | 7195 | 02200331 | | k+ | Skrochocka, Justyna | POL | 2041 | 2041 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1984-08-08 |
91 | 1126709 | 1215 | 02200198 | | I | Wojtarowicz, Janusz | POL | 2038 | 2038 | MO TKKF BKSz Merkury Brodnica | 1972-01-25 |
92 | 1106597 | 1197 | 02200171 | | k | Węglarz, Joanna | POL | 2037 | 2037 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1973-02-22 |
93 | 1131087 | 1136 | 02200301 | | I+ | Sikorski, Dariusz | POL | 2037 | 2037 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1968-06-11 |
94 | 1105388 | 936 | 001308 | *** | k | Garbowska, Hanna | POL | 2036 | 2036 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1977-04-28 |
95 | 1138332 | 1063 | 02200199 | | I+ | Marchlewicz, Kamil | POL | 2030 | 2030 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1991-03-02 |
96 | 1124145 | 1119 | 001621 | | I+ | Roubo, Dariusz | POL | 2027 | 2027 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1987-05-03 |
97 | 1126830 | 1002 | 01200267 | | I | Kisielewski, Sławomir | POL | 2022 | 2022 | MCK Aleksandrów Kujawski | 1974-10-09 |
98 | 1133519 | 960 | 001590 | | II+ | Grzelak, Marcin | POL | 2019 | 2019 | MLKS Unia Gniewkowo | 1983-07-08 |
99 | 1129848 | 1167 | 02200131 | | I++ | Szmidt, Przemysław | POL | 2017 | 2017 | PKS Leśny Bydgoszcz | 1984-09-15 |
100 | 1130692 | 1112 | | | I | Popiołek, Marcin | POL | 2016 | 2016 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1986-06-20 |
101 | 1132725 | 1037 | | | I | Kuryłowicz, Tomasz | POL | 2015 | 2015 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1964-07-02 |
102 | 1125184 | 1383 | 02200515 | *** | I | Król, Sławomir | POL | 2011 | 2011 | PKS Leśny Bydgoszcz | 1961-03-05 |
103 | 1130030 | 1201 | 02200024 | | I | Wierzbicki, Sławomir | POL | 2010 | 2010 | UKS Łozanie Chełmża | 1966-09-02 |
104 | 1116363 | 1020 | | | I | Krajewicz, Paweł | POL | 2005 | 2005 | MCK Aleksandrów Kujawski | 1973-09-21 |
105 | 1123661 | 1176 | 02200290 | | k | Marchel, Agnieszka | POL | 2004 | 2004 | PKS Leśny Bydgoszcz | 1984-04-01 |
106 | 1124498 | 916 | | *** | I | Cichocki, Konrad | POL | 2004 | 2004 | KSz Leszczyński Włocławek | 1975-07-07 |
107 | 1126792 | 919 | 02200049 | | I | Czechowski, Paweł | POL | 2004 | 2004 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1985-06-21 |
108 | 1122630 | 1085 | | *** | k | Nowak, Kinga | POL | 2003 | 2003 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1982-10-03 |
109 | 1179250 | 1050 | 02200025 | | I | Licznerski, Łukasz | POL | 2003 | 2003 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1995-03-28 |
110 | 1138235 | 917 | 02200452 | | I+ | Ciemniak, Krzysztof | POL | 2002 | 2002 | PKS Wiatrak Bydgoszcz | 1979-02-17 |
111 | 1123238 | 966 | 02200338 | | I | Hetman, Radosław | POL | 2002 | 2002 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1985-02-19 |
112 | 1121693 | 910 | 02200011 | | WFM | Bursa, Renata | POL | 2000 | 2000 | PKS Wiatrak Bydgoszcz | 1983-01-03 |
113 | 1119494 | 1222 | 02200183 | | k++ | Zembrzuska, Monika | POL | 2000 | 2000 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1982-02-27 |
114 | 1126911 | 1226 | 02200134 | | I+ | Ziętak, Krzysztof | POL | 2000 | 2000 | LKS Łucznik Żołędowo | 1965-08-12 |
115 | 1130870 | 1170 | 02200132 | | I | Szybowicz, Piotr | POL | 2000 | 2000 | AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 1979-06-09 |
116 | 1123718 | 927 | 02200335 | | I | Dybowski, Rafał | POL | 2000 | 2000 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1986-04-07 |
117 | 1121766 | 1220 | 02200258 | | k | Deckert, Magdalena | POL | 1998 | 1998 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1984-12-29 |
118 | 1139479 | 1179 | 02200103 | | I+ | Tarczykowski, Janusz | POL | 1997 | 1997 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1990-04-14 |
119 | 1115154 | 907 | 001557 | | I | Budrewicz, Jan | POL | 1996 | 1996 | ITS Kopernik Inowrocław | 1949-10-23 |
120 | 1129864 | 885 | 001741 | | I | Wiśniewski, Robert | POL | 1992 | 1992 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1983-12-22 |
121 | 1149679 | 1005 | 02200311 | *** | I | Knoff, Mariusz | POL | 1989 | 1989 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1964-10-18 |
122 | 1131095 | 1163 | 02200313 | | I | Sworowski, Piotr | POL | 1987 | 1987 | AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 1975-06-23 |
123 | 1135767 | 1095 | 02200312 | | I+ | Pacuszka, Wioletta | POL | 1986 | 1986 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1972-01-06 |
124 | 1124935 | 1719 | 02200097 | | k+ | Gapa, Sylwia | POL | 1981 | 1981 | KSz Gambit Świecie | 1984-02-05 |
125 | 1137778 | 1216 | 02200404 | | I | Wolański, Michał | POL | 1980 | 1980 | KSN Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | 1981-07-03 |
126 | 1128108 | 1199 | 02200188 | | k++ | Wesołowska, Magdalena | POL | 1979 | 1979 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1987-07-30 |
127 | 1122096 | 979 | 02200152 | | I | Jakubik, Sławomir | POL | 1979 | 1979 | MLKS Solec Kuj. | 1967-12-11 |
128 | 1181220 | 884 | 02200440 | *** | I | Wiśniewski, Jarosław | POL | 1978 | 1978 | NOK Nakło | 1976-02-14 |
129 | 1134078 | 890 | 02200179 | | I+ | Bartosik, Piotr | POL | 1973 | 1973 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1990-08-23 |
130 | 1131311 | 1232 | 001613 | | I | Zwolakiewicz, Łukasz | POL | 1971 | 1971 | UKS Kopernik Grudziądz | 1987-12-17 |
131 | 1130803 | 1198 | 02200185 | | I++ | Wesołowska, Edyta | POL | 1969 | 1969 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1988-12-10 |
132 | 1134868 | 893 | 02200455 | *** | I | Bieganowski, Roman | POL | 1966 | 1966 | OSiR Golub-Dobrzyń | 1957-05-17 |
133 | 1126547 | 1004 | 02200456 | *** | I | Klugiewicz, Józef | POL | 1964 | 1964 | OSiR Golub-Dobrzyń | 1944-11-22 |
134 | 1133497 | 920 | 02200175 | | I | Dahm, Mikołaj | POL | 1963 | 1963 | MLKS Unia Gniewkowo | 1984-11-20 |
135 | 1128388 | 8050 | 02200266 | *** | II+ | Zuba, Maciej | POL | 1963 | 1963 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1985-11-30 |
136 | 1139843 | 811 | 02200437 | | I | Wojciechowski, Robert | POL | 1961 | 1961 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1989-01-10 |
137 | 1177117 | 701 | 02200026 | | I | Brzeziński, Mateusz | POL | 1961 | 1961 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1993-05-16 |
138 | 1137255 | 1214 | 02200015 | | I+ | Wodzyński, Michał | POL | 1959 | 1959 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1992-09-08 |
139 | 1140760 | 1147 | 02200294 | *** | I | Sosnowski, Daniel | POL | 1958 | 1958 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1966-06-14 |
140 | 1181130 | 1195 | 02200069 | | I | Wargulec, Dariusz | POL | 1953 | 1953 | M-G LZS Szubin | 1970-08-24 |
141 | 1133551 | 1096 | 02200177 | | I | Palacz, Tomasz | POL | 1952 | 1952 | MLKS Unia Gniewkowo | 1977-09-10 |
142 | 1132776 | 1225 | 02200281 | | I | Zieliński, Olgierd | POL | 1950 | 1950 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1971-05-20 |
143 | 1122509 | 1127 | 02200407 | | I | Sargalski, Andrzej | POL | 1942 | 1942 | KSN Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | 1955-12-21 |
144 | 1125028 | 6424 | 02200505 | *** | I | Kobus, Maciej | POL | 1939 | 1939 | LKS Promień Kowalewo Pom. | 1981-04-04 |
145 | 1124323 | 939 | 001606 | | I | Gawłowski, Robert | POL | 1934 | 1934 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1984-07-20 |
146 | 1129759 | 1047 | 02200270 | | I | Lewandowski, Marek | POL | 1934 | 1934 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1978-08-31 |
147 | 1127365 | 1177 | 02200291 | | I++ | Lewandowska, Anika | POL | 1933 | 1933 | SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz | 1984-04-01 |
148 | 1133888 | 1067 | 02200019 | | I | Mazalon, Bartłomiej | POL | 1933 | 1933 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1989-10-29 |
149 | 1137310 | 858 | 02200107 | | I | Włodarski, Michał | POL | 1932 | 1932 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1988-01-10 |
150 | 1170520 | 9914 | 02200193 | | II+ | Marchlewicz, Damian | POL | 1929 | 1929 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1993-01-13 |
151 | 1122789 | 1126 | 02200080 | | I | Sankiewicz, Grzegorz | POL | 1922 | 1922 | OSiR Golub-Dobrzyń | 1940-05-01 |
152 | 1127462 | 1218 | 02200385 | | I | Wruck, Wiesław | POL | 1919 | 1919 | GKS Myśliwiec Gostycyn | 1960-12-30 |
153 | 1176978 | 765 | 02200314 | | II+ | Biegański, Zdzisław | POL | 1914 | 1914 | AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 1954-07-29 |
154 | 1179179 | 1039 | 02200067 | | I | Lech, Piotr | POL | 1913 | 1913 | M-G LZS Szubin | 1959-03-14 |
155 | 1134221 | 982 | 02200027 | | I | Jankowski, Wiesław | POL | 1912 | 1912 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1946-01-11 |
156 | 1177990 | 11447 | 02200315 | | II+ | Grzenkowicz, Przemysław | POL | 1911 | 1911 | PKS Wiatrak Bydgoszcz | 1986-09-14 |
157 | 1140175 | 830 | | *** | II+ | Przybyło, Sebastian | POL | 1908 | 1908 | OSiR Golub-Dobrzyń | 1984-12-14 |
158 | 1129716 | 1008 | 02200162 | | I | Konieczyński, Piotr | POL | 1905 | 1905 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1980-06-04 |
159 | 1129309 | 1148 | 02200328 | *** | II+ | Sowiński, Artur | POL | 1905 | 1905 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1987-08-21 |
160 | 1126970 | 973 | 02200050 | | k | Jabłoński, Jerzy | POL | 1899 | 1899 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1936-03-27 |
161 | 1138278 | 1003 | | | I | Kłosowski, Jacek | POL | 1898 | 1898 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1959-02-21 |
162 | 1126512 | 967 | 02200292 | | I | Hetmański, Waldemar | POL | 1895 | 1895 | AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 1969-09-03 |
163 | 1158171 | 1089 | 02200406 | | I | Olejnik, Bernard | POL | 1886 | 1886 | KSN Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | 1966-01-10 |
164 | 1128531 | 1076 | 02200200 | | II | Miziuła, Patryk | POL | 1881 | 1881 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1987-08-23 |
165 | 1149717 | 1093 | 02200303 | | I | Ozorowski, Edward | POL | 1879 | 1879 | ITS Kopernik Inowrocław | 1934-05-26 |
166 | 1147684 | 703 | 02200336 | | I | Darowicki, Mariusz | POL | 1878 | 1878 | PKS Leśny Bydgoszcz | 1988-02-15 |
167 | 1126865 | 1150 | 02200074 | | I+ | Starzyński, Waldemar | POL | 1877 | 1877 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1950-12-20 |
168 | 1138367 | 798 | | | I | Plecyng, Waldemar | POL | 1876 | 1876 | MO TKKF BKSz Merkury Brodnica | 1965-03-06 |
169 | 1129813 | 4364 | 02200062 | *** | I++ | Rant, Izabela | POL | 1874 | 1874 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1987-04-22 |
170 | 1139584 | 761 | 02200262 | | I | Górniewicz, Oskar | POL | 1867 | 1867 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1990-05-27 |
171 | 1133586 | 1231 | 001607 | | II | Żurner, Jarosław | POL | 1862 | 1862 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1968-08-28 |
172 | 1171208 | 9909 | 02200106 | *** | II | Żebracki, Jarosław | POL | 1859 | 1859 | UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz | 1967-03-09 |
173 | 1180983 | 1182 | 02200042 | | I | Theuss, Tomasz | POL | 1857 | 1857 | MLKS Krajna Sępólno Kr. | 1966-06-11 |
174 | 1127128 | 871 | 02200030 | | I | Śliwicki, Damian | POL | 1856 | 1856 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1997-03-31 |
175 | 1129333 | 1164 | 02200168 | | II+ | Szary, Marcin | POL | 1856 | 1856 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1977-03-13 |
176 | 1130498 | 948 | 02200418 | | I | Grabowski, Marek | POL | 1855 | 1855 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1974-01-09 |
177 | 1132121 | 1157 | 02200023 | | k | Strzemkowski, Włodzimierz | POL | 1853 | 1853 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1937-02-16 |
178 | 1180460 | 1145 | 02200430 | *** | I | Sobich, Kazimierz | POL | 1852 | 1852 | ITS Kopernik Inowrocław | 1956-09-09 |
179 | 1111477 | 1102 | 02200037 | | I | Pawłowski, Paweł | POL | 1850 | 1850 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1950-04-30 |
180 | 1130374 | 923 | 02200364 | | I | Doliński, Piotr | POL | 1848 | 1848 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1963-04-25 |
181 | 1179365 | 15124 | 02200164 | | II | Majdan, Damian | POL | 1848 | 1848 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1983-05-29 |
182 | 1133489 | 725 | 02200213 | | II+ | Czarnolewski, Piotr | POL | 1847 | 1847 | ITS Kopernik Inowrocław | 1957-02-26 |
183 | 1177982 | 957 | 02200159 | | I | Grylewicz, Bernard | POL | 1844 | 1844 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1944-05-25 |
184 | 1178415 | 14944 | 02200068 | | II | Kadukowski, Paweł | POL | 1842 | 1842 | M-G LZS Szubin | 1973-09-27 |
185 | 1129694 | 998 | 02200307 | | I | Karpiński, Andrzej | POL | 1841 | 1841 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1954-04-21 |
186 | 1181254 | 787 | 02200044 | *** | II+ | Wójcicki, Mateusz | POL | 1840 | 1840 | MLKS Krajna Sępólno Kr. | 1991-07-16 |
187 | 1139827 | 935 | | | I | Mrozińska, Anna | POL | 1839 | 1839 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1978-09-10 |
188 | 1133608 | 959 | 001588 | | II | Grzelak, Jarosław | POL | 1837 | 1837 | MLKS Unia Gniewkowo | 1970-02-04 |
189 | 1181610 | 832 | 02200330 | | II+ | Żmijewski, Bogumił | POL | 1834 | 1834 | PKS Wiatrak Bydgoszcz | 1955-10-26 |
190 | 1130838 | 767 | 001737 | | II | Gołąbiewski, Adam | POL | 1831 | 1831 | AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 1979-06-14 |
191 | 1116622 | 11546 | 02200082 | | II | Trepkowski, Piotr | POL | 1829 | 1829 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1967-01-21 |
192 | 1125893 | 15181 | 02200029 | | II | Gajek, Radosław | POL | 1824 | 1824 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1998-04-26 |
193 | 1141627 | 854 | 02200120 | | II+ | Marks, Piotr | POL | 1820 | 1820 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1992-06-22 |
194 | 1133527 | 789 | 02200148 | | II+ | Kaminski, Damian | POL | 1816 | 1816 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1986-11-01 |
195 | 1138316 | 799 | 02200391 | | II+ | Luchowski, Ferdynand | POL | 1815 | 1815 | M-LKS WISŁA Nowe | 1939-03-21 |
196 | 1170457 | 764 | 02200013 | | II+ | Wodzyński, Mieszko | POL | 1807 | 1807 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1994-01-27 |
197 | 1181394 | 835 | 02200408 | | I | Wyrzykowski, Józef | POL | 1805 | 1805 | KSN Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | 1949-03-19 |
198 | 1158848 | 853 | 02200110 | | II | Majdziński, Michał | POL | 1805 | 1805 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1993-09-26 |
199 | 1170511 | 1013 | 02200121 | | I | Kotula, Konrad | POL | 1804 | 1804 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1992-08-30 |
200 | 1130471 | 932 | 02200317 | *** | I | Filipek, Halina | POL | 1802 | 1802 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1959-06-19 |
201 | 1139789 | 7791 | 02200474 | | II | Komorowski, Piotr | POL | 1802 | 1802 | PKS Wiatrak Bydgoszcz | 1970-02-17 |
202 | 1139762 | 768 | 02200174 | | II+ | Jastrzębski, Włodzimierz | POL | 1797 | 1797 | AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 1939-09-03 |
203 | 1132075 | 15163 | 02200249 | *** | II | Ryngwelski, Olaf | POL | 1792 | 1792 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1989-05-24 |
204 | 1130889 | 1206 | 02200172 | | I+ | Serafin, Monika | POL | 1791 | 1791 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1982-10-22 |
205 | 1139410 | 1084 | 02200124 | | II | Nowacki, Krzysztof | POL | 1791 | 1791 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1993-10-28 |
206 | 1179519 | 1069 | 02200018 | | II+ | Mazalon, Mateusz | POL | 1790 | 1790 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1996-08-14 |
207 | 1135830 | 816 | 02200123 | | II+ | Karpiński, Bartłomiej | POL | 1789 | 1789 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1990-08-14 |
208 | 1181521 | 11442 | 02200020 | | II | Żebracki, Tomasz | POL | 1788 | 1788 | UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz | 1997-08-01 |
209 | 1171194 | 9940 | 02200137 | | II | Kowal, Mieczysław | POL | 1785 | 1785 | CK Łubianka | 1952-12-08 |
210 | 1161040 | 23431 | 02200358 | *** | II | Radtke, Łukasz | POL | 1781 | 1781 | UKS Łozanie Chełmża | 1983-01-25 |
211 | 1178164 | 15118 | 02200161 | | II | Jankowski, Dawid | POL | 1774 | 1774 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1983-12-16 |
212 | 1139371 | 1075 | | | II | Milewski, Henryk | POL | 1771 | 1771 | OSiR Golub-Dobrzyń | 1941-01-02 |
213 | 1170503 | 869 | 02200248 | | II | Kirsz, Krzysztof | POL | 1766 | 1766 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1992-12-14 |
214 | 1148397 | 15177 | 02200501 | *** | II | Bolibok, Adam | POL | 1762 | 1762 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1968-07-19 |
215 | 14126419 | 24982 | | | I | Maksimenko, Andrei Jr | UKR | 1757 | 1757 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1995-10-06 |
216 | 1137972 | 1014 | 02200122 | | I | Kotula, Oktawia | POL | 1755 | 1755 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1991-09-07 |
217 | 1149997 | 21879 | 02200461 | | II | Baranek, Michał | POL | 1751 | 1751 | KSz Gambit Świecie | 1989-10-27 |
218 | 1139630 | 1134 | 02200033 | | I | Siergiej, Izabela | POL | 1747 | 1747 | LKS Promień Kowalewo Pom. | 1992-02-15 |
219 | 1179144 | 15187 | 02200116 | | II | Laskowski, Filip | POL | 1745 | 1745 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1992-06-13 |
220 | 1179497 | 831 | 02200451 | *** | II+ | Matusiak, Andrzej | POL | 1737 | 1737 | PKS Wiatrak Bydgoszcz | 1969-11-30 |
221 | 1130080 | 724 | 02200302 | | I | Bassa, Jarosław | POL | 1735 | 1735 | ITS Kopernik Inowrocław | 1961-06-24 |
222 | 1144650 | 11629 | 02200416 | | II | Strzyżewski, Adam | POL | 1722 | 1722 | UKS Łozanie Chełmża | 1974-09-18 |
223 | 1150383 | 20663 | 02200362 | | II | Litowski, Jakub | POL | 1719 | 1719 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1973-05-25 |
224 | 1132512 | 11551 | 02200189 | | II | Zawada, Andrzej | POL | 1719 | 1719 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1966-04-25 |
225 | 1138421 | 726 | 02200306 | | II+ | Tadzik, Bogdan | POL | 1718 | 1718 | ITS Kopernik Inowrocław | 1954-10-31 |
226 | 1138405 | 1132 | 02200300 | | I | Sędłak, Andrzej | POL | 1706 | 1706 | MO TKKF BKSz Merkury Brodnica | 1947-11-10 |
227 | 1160320 | 20659 | 02200190 | | II | Marchlewicz, Artur | POL | 1706 | 1706 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1999-10-04 |
228 | 1106279 | 11823 | 02200337 | | II | Drozdowski, Konrad | POL | 1703 | 1703 | PKS Wiatrak Bydgoszcz | 2000-02-05 |
229 | 1138219 | 7652 | 02200092 | | II | Bultrowicz, Leszek | POL | 1703 | 1703 | KSz Gambit Świecie | 1955-05-14 |
230 | 1129244 | 846 | | *** | II+ | Molenda, Marcin | POL | 1700 | 1700 | MCK Aleksandrów Kujawski | 1979-07-15 |
231 | 1133500 | 815 | | | II+ | Domżalski, Dominik | POL | 1692 | 1692 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1987-05-18 |
232 | 1130218 | 804 | 02200348 | | II | Czaposki, Jacek | POL | 1691 | 1691 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1992-10-10 |
233 | 1179594 | 860 | 02200071 | *** | II | Misiewicz, Patryk | POL | 1686 | 1686 | UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz | 1991-09-10 |
234 | 1138391 | 883 | 02200167 | | II | Rynarzewski, Piotr | POL | 1682 | 1682 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1976-04-23 |
235 | 1176773 | 14844 | 02200265 | | II | Antoszewski, Wojciech | POL | 1679 | 1679 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1951-04-23 |
236 | 1147234 | 11455 | 02200255 | | III | Proczek, Mateusz | POL | 1664 | 1664 | UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz | 1995-06-13 |
237 | 1178466 | 996 | 02200118 | | II | Karbowiak, Sylwia | POL | 1663 | 1663 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1990-10-15 |
238 | 1105213 | 806 | 001484 | *** | II | Grodzicki, Tomasz | POL | 1658 | 1658 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1991-10-09 |
239 | 1180959 | 1178 | 02200070 | | I | Tarczykowska, Monika | POL | 1651 | 1651 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1993-04-28 |
240 | 1104411 | 11456 | 02200084 | | II | Szulgacz, Maciej | POL | 1646 | 1646 | UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz | 1993-03-19 |
241 | 1131559 | 15003 | 02200444 | *** | III | Michalak, Krzysztof | POL | 1639 | 1639 | NOK Nakło | 1965-11-13 |
242 | 1177753 | 941 | | | I | Gerc, Lidia | POL | 1638 | 1638 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1973-05-28 |
243 | 1181173 | 1200 | 02200040 | | I | Wesołowski, Waldemar | POL | 1637 | 1637 | MLKS Krajna Sępólno Kr. | 1960-05-09 |
244 | 1130978 | 14878 | 02200046 | | II | Kozłowski, Cezary | POL | 1637 | 1637 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1936-10-01 |
245 | 1181068 | 11818 | 02200102 | | II | Urban, Jacek | POL | 1636 | 1636 | KSz Gambit Świecie | 1971-05-07 |
246 | 1179233 | 1048 | 02200089 | | II | Lewandowski, Michał | POL | 1635 | 1635 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1994-10-09 |
247 | 1148443 | 15199 | | *** | II | Sanner, Zdzisław | POL | 1616 | 1616 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1952-06-08 |
248 | 1179527 | 1070 | 02200479 | | I | Mazur, Stanisław | POL | 1615 | 1615 | LZS Wieża Więcbork | 1948-08-30 |
249 | 1147099 | 11503 | 02200036 | | III | Maciejewski, Mikołaj | POL | 1613 | 1613 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1997-01-07 |
250 | 1104047 | 21690 | 02200280 | | III | Czajkowski, Mateusz | POL | 1608 | 1608 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1993-07-07 |
251 | 1127632 | 15173 | 02200032 | | II | Zwara, Szymon | POL | 1607 | 1607 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1997-04-12 |
252 | 1158813 | 11465 | 02200253 | | III | Budnik, Mateusz | POL | 1600 | 1600 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1996-06-06 |
253 | 1160826 | 21981 | 02200464 | | III | Kaczmarczyk, Paweł | POL | 1587 | 1587 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1995-08-29 |
254 | 1149393 | 15259 | 02200112 | | II | Skoczek, Karolina | POL | 1583 | 1583 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1996-08-17 |
255 | 1105132 | 856 | 02200108 | | II | Przybielska, Agnieszka | POL | 1583 | 1583 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1992-04-05 |
256 | 1147102 | 11500 | 02200085 | | III | Mikołajczak, Wojciech | POL | 1580 | 1580 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1996-04-04 |
257 | 1104373 | 11536 | 02200075 | | II | Sobkowski, Krzysztof | POL | 1579 | 1579 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1993-07-04 |
258 | 1125273 | 1213 | 02200014 | | I | Wodzyńska, Zofia | POL | 1577 | 1577 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1995-10-18 |
259 | 1147277 | 11444 | 02200296 | | II | Bednarkiewicz, Jakub | POL | 1556 | 1556 | UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz | 1992-04-06 |
260 | 1145274 | 11627 | 02200136 | | III | Rabęda, Grzegorz | POL | 1550 | 1550 | CK Łubianka | 1948-11-24 |
261 | 1150600 | 11788 | 02200409 | | II | Skiera, Edward | POL | 1546 | 1546 | KSN Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | 1950-10-03 |
262 | 1105248 | 17869 | 02200113 | | II | Kacperski, Wojciech | POL | 1510 | 1510 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1992-01-05 |
263 | 1147170 | 11445 | 02200276 | | III | Bartoszewski, Bartosz | POL | 1509 | 1509 | UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz | 1994-12-14 |
264 | 1145924 | 1193 | 02200298 | | I | Walczak, Tadeusz | POL | 1506 | 1506 | LKS Łucznik Żołędowo | 1958-08-31 |
265 | 1139770 | 7775 | | | II | Kaznowski, Daniel | POL | 1496 | 1496 | KSz Gambit Świecie | 1987-10-17 |
266 | 1137611 | 821 | 02200072 | | II | Raczyńska, Maja | POL | 1495 | 1495 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1994-02-12 |
267 | 1149660 | 15148 | 02200086 | *** | III | Jabłoński, Michał | POL | 1485 | 1485 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1993-03-30 |
268 | 1153781 | 15268 | 02200205 | | II | Wiśniewski, Szymon | POL | 1479 | 1479 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1998-10-17 |
269 | 1178350 | 23584 | 02200467 | *** | II | Jurkiewicz, Kazimierz | POL | 1478 | 1478 | PKS Leśny Bydgoszcz | 1939-07-12 |
270 | 1136950 | 11684 | 02200034 | | II | Parda, Ewelina | POL | 1362 | 1362 | LKS Promień Kowalewo Pom. | 1994-08-12 |
|