Nr | Nr ewid. | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Rank. | Klub |
1 | 5731 | IV | Banaszek, Martin | B 1945 | SP 1 Słupno |
2 | 5729 | IV | Broma, Jakub | 0 | SP 5 Marki |
3 | 5727 | III | Zając, Ida | 0 | SP 1 Słupno |
4 | 5723 | III | Moczulska, Ludwika | 0 | SP 5 Marki |
5 | 6168 | V | Wojciechowski, Tomasz | 0 | SP 5 Marki |
6 | 5973 | V | Pióro, Michał | 0 | SP 1 Mińsk Mazowiecki |
7 | 6464 | V | Namedyńska, Anna | 0 | SP Nadma |
8 | 6324 | V | Palesa, Natalia | 0 | SP 1 Słupno |
9 | | | Muzaj, Mateusz | 0 | |
10 | | | Hunkiewicz, Zosia | 0 | SP 3 Marki |
11 | | | Słowik, Mateusz | 0 | SP Turze |
12 | | | Kujawski, Aleksander | 0 | SP 1 Słupno |
13 | | | Jasionek, Aleksander | 0 | SP 3 Marki |
14 | | | Sapińska, Zosia | 0 | SP 52 Warszawa |
15 | | | Frąckiewicz, Bartek | 0 | SP 2 Ząbki |
16 | | | Jóźwiak, Alan | 0 | SP 5 Marki |
17 | | | Tymiński, Michał | 0 | SP Nowe Ręczaje |
18 | | | Pazio, Paweł | 0 | SP Nowe Ręczaje |
19 | | | Lubera, Karol | 0 | SP Nadma |
20 | | | Szymański, Jakub | 0 | SP 52 Warszawa |
21 | | | Pawlak, Oskar | 0 | SP Nadma |
22 | | | Kruk, Weronika | 0 | SP Turze |
23 | | | Turos, Igor | 0 | SP 5 Marki |
24 | | | Kaczmarek, Dominik | 0 | SP 3 Marki |
25 | | | Rudnik, Anita | 0 | SP Nowe Ręczaje |
26 | | | Giera, Jakub | 0 | SP Nadma |
27 | | | Gryczon, Kamila | 0 | SP Nowe Ręczaje |
28 | | | Ceran, Mateusz | 0 | SP 3 Marki |
29 | | | Wojda, Wiktoria | 0 | SP 1 Słupno |
30 | | | Toczyńska, Julia | 0 | SP 2 Ząbki |
31 | | | Waś, Natalia | 0 | SP Nadma |
32 | | | Waś, Kacper | 0 | SP Nadma |
33 | 6337 | | Bezłada, Igor | 0 | SP 5 Mińsk Mazowiecki |
34 | | | Kosior, Jan | 0 | SP 2 Ząbki |
35 | 6480 | | Adamczyk, Klaudia | 0 | SP Wiązowna |
36 | | | Kielczyk, Patryk | 0 | SP Turze |
37 | | | Rozbicka, Kamila | 0 | SP Turze |
38 | | | Michalski, Kacper | 0 | SP Nadma |
39 | | | Jaworzewski, Daniel | 0 | SP 2 Ząbki |
40 | | | Skwara, Żaneta | 0 | SP Nadma |
41 | | | Jędrasik, Łukasz | 0 | SP 5 Mińsk Mazowiecki |
42 | | | Zielski, Piotr | 0 | SP 2 Ząbki |
43 | | | Godlewski, Wojciech | 0 | SP 5 Marki |
44 | | | Gembicki, Jakub | 0 | SP Nadma |
45 | | | Orłów, Agata | 0 | SP Nadma |
46 | | | Szulim, Patrycja | 0 | SP Nowe Ręczaje |
47 | | | Dąbrowski, Michał | 0 | SP 2 Ząbki |
48 | 6290 | | Mazurowski, Bartosz | 0 | SP 1 Słupno |
49 | | | Hunkiewicz, Kasia | 0 | SP 3 Marki |
50 | | | Walczak, Sebastian | 0 | SP 2 Ząbki |
51 | | | Górski, Dawid | 0 | SP Turze |
52 | 6473 | | Kopka, Mateusz | 0 | SP 1 Słupno |
53 | | | Muzaj, Michał | 0 | |
54 | | | Romanowski, Robert | 0 | SP 1 Słupno |
55 | | | Świdwa, Karol | 0 | SP 1 Słupno |
56 | | | Janczak, Wiktoria | 0 | SP Nadma |
57 | | | Książek, Weronika | 0 | SP Nowe Ręczaje |
58 | | | Książek, Dominik | 0 | SP Nowe Ręczaje |
59 | | | Milczarek, Adrian | 0 | SP Turze |
60 | | | Kujawski, Wiktor | 0 | SP 1 Słupno |
61 | | | Nowina-Konopka, Stanisław | 0 | SP 52 Warszawa |
62 | | | Bieliński, Kamil | 0 | SP 5 Marki |
63 | | | Kotowska, Marta | 0 | SP Turze |
64 | 6336 | | Santorek, Jakub | 0 | SP 5 Mińsk Mazowiecki |
65 | 6486 | | Padzik, Magdalena | 0 | SP 5 Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|