Mecz | Nr | | Gospodarze | Wynik | Nr | | Goście |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 1 | [24.0] | GKSz Solny | 3.5 - 0.5 | 4 | [18.5] | MLKS "Ostródzianka" I Ostróda |
| 1 | [6.0] | Panocki, Adrian | 1 - 0 | 1 | [2.5] | Zarębski, Cezary |
| 2 | [5.5] | Rudnicki, Miłosz | 1 - 0 | 2 | [4.0] | Lisowski, Krzysztof |
| 3 | [4.5] | Tofil, Borys | 0.5 - 0.5 | 3 | [8.0] | Jadanowski, Łukasz |
| 4 | [8.0] | Gościniak, Maria | + / - | 4 | [4.0] | Jadanowska, Beata |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 | 6 | [17.5] | LKS "Wrzos" Międzyborów | 1.5 - 2.5 | 2 | [24.0] | LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno |
| 1 | [6.5] | Nurkiewicz, Maciej | 0.5 - 0.5 | 1 | [5.5] | Bardeli, Lukasz |
| 2 | [5.0] | Delega, Tomasz | 0.5 - 0.5 | 2 | [3.5] | Sobczak, Miroslaw |
| 3 | [3.0] | Fedorczyk, Krzysztof | 0.5 - 0.5 | 3 | [7.0] | Jedrzejewski, Kamil |
| 4 | [3.0] | Rzepecka, Dorota | - / + | 4 | [6.0] | Golek, Jagoda |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 | 5 | [19.5] | LKS "Nadnarwianka" Pułtusk | 2.5 - 1.5 | 9 | [19.5] | LKS "Orlęta" Radzyń Podlaski |
| 1 | [3.5] | Kos, Pawel | 0.5 - 0.5 | 1 | [3.5] | Dymek, Lukasz |
| 2 | [7.5] | Barwinski, Dionizy | 0.5 - 0.5 | 2 | [6.5] | Turowski, Piotr |
| 3 | [3.5] | Machul, Bartosz | 1 - 0 | 3 | [5.0] | Krasuski, Paweł |
| 4 | [5.0] | Sosnowska, Elzbieta | 0.5 - 0.5 | 4 | [4.5] | Litwiniec, Miroslawa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 | 8 | [17.5] | LKS "Zarzewie" 1 Prudnik | - / + | 3 | [17.5] | KSz "Javena Hańcza" Suwałki |
| 1 | [4.5] | Banasik, Krzysztof | - / + | 1 | [6.0] | Warakomski, Tomasz |
| 2 | [3.0] | Grajdek, Jaroslaw | - / + | 2 | [2.5] | Poswiatowski, Michal |
| 3 | [5.0] | Hadzicki, Tomasz | - / + | 3 | [3.5] | Galaszewski, Patryk |
| 4 | [5.0] | Buksa, Ewelina | - / + | 4 | [5.5] | Kozak, Magdalena |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 | 16 | [4.5] | LKSz GCKiP Czarna | 0.0 - 4.0 | 7 | [17.5] | MLKSz Myślenice |
| 1 | [1.0] | Gawiec, Konrad | 0 - 1 | 1 | [4.0] | Wątorek, Marcin |
| 3 | [1.5] | Lewtak, Dominik | 0 - 1 | 2 | [3.5] | Płatek, Michał |
| 5 | [1.5] | Chrabąszcz, Dariusz | 0 - 1 | 3 | [7.5] | Kudas, Damian |
| 4 | [0.0] | Vacat | - / + | 4 | [2.5] | Wiącek, Anna |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 | 10 | [11.0] | LKS "Szach-Mat" Tuszyn | 1.5 - 2.5 | 12 | [16.5] | UKS "EL-TUR" SP 3 Bogatynia |
| 1 | [4.0] | Wojna, Grzegorz | 0.5 - 0.5 | 1 | [6.0] | Goluch, Piotr |
| 2 | [3.5] | Mielczarek, Daniel | 0.5 - 0.5 | 2 | [4.5] | Mlodzinska, Irena |
| 6 | [0.0] | Vacat | - / + | 3 | [4.5] | Skiba, Marta |
| 4 | [2.5] | Gardolińska, Julia | 0.5 - 0.5 | 4 | [1.5] | Wojna, Natalia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 | 15 | [12.0] | Dom Kultury Małogoszcz | 2.0 - 2.0 | 11 | [15.5] | KS "Mechanik" Stargard Szczeciński |
| 1 | [1.5] | Spurek, Przemysław | 1 - 0 | 1 | [1.5] | Stecyk, Jozef |
| 2 | [3.5] | Kowalski, Artur | 0 - 1 | 2 | [4.0] | Piotrowski, Bronisław |
| 3 | [1.0] | El-Ali, Ali | 1 - 0 | 3 | [3.0] | Mironowicz, Karol |
| 4 | [5.0] | Sabat, Anna | 0 - 1 | 4 | [7.0] | Tomczyk, Anna |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 | 13 | [4.5] | LKS "Śląsk" Koszęcin | 1.5 - 2.5 | 14 | [15.5] | LKS "Pasjonat" Dankowice |
| 1 | [1.5] | Bidziński, Lesław | 0.5 - 0.5 | 1 | [5.5] | Paździora, Michał |
| 2 | [1.0] | Bobecki, Tadeusz | 0 - 1 | 2 | [4.0] | Waluszek, Stanislaw |
| 3 | [2.0] | Galios, Andrzej | 1 - 0 | 3 | [2.5] | Michalski, Andrzej |
| 6 | [0.0] | Vacat | - / + | 4 | [3.5] | Dargas, Karolina |
|