Nr | ID CR | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | 1531 | | Kowalczyk, Adam | 1745 | 1745 | KSz Piątka Skierniewice | 1996-03-09 |
2 | 14240 | II | Terochin, Piotr | 1714 | 1714 | ASSz Miedź Legnica | 1997-02-10 |
3 | 19248 | | Kruszyński, Krzysztof | 1694 | 1694 | LKS Stomil Bełchatów | 1997-06-17 |
4 | 9806 | I | Lachowicz, Judyta | 1679 | 1679 | | 1997-10-24 |
5 | 14667 | II | Grela, Kacper | 1658 | 1658 | KS TOP Bolesławiec | 2000-04-05 |
6 | 9432 | II | Mykita, Andrzej | 1657 | 1657 | LZS Goniec Kluczbork | 1998-07-21 |
7 | 19937 | | Ziemba, Artur | 1638 | 1638 | ŁKS Szach-Centrum Łódź | 1996-08-06 |
8 | 1665 | I | Kustal, Emilia | 1603 | 1603 | ŁKS Szach-Centrum Łódź | 1996-01-12 |
9 | 17463 | II | Szymanowski, Mateusz | 1600 | 1600 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 1997-11-19 |
10 | 26053 | III | Jarmuła, Łukasz | 1574 | 1574 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998-11-10 |
11 | 13310 | II | Dzikowski, Michał | 1564 | 1564 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 1995-01-08 |
12 | 14685 | II | Nowakowski, Artur | 1546 | 1546 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 1998-04-21 |
13 | 1570 | I | Ostalska, Natalia | 1530 | 1530 | ŁKS Szach-Centrum Łódź | 1996-03-30 |
14 | 476 | I | Żyła, Agata | 1529 | 1529 | WKSz DACH BUD Hetman Wrocław | 1996-05-23 |
15 | 22557 | II | Kozakow, Mikołaj | 1504 | 1504 | UKS Czternastka Warszawa | 1996-09-27 |
16 | 13620 | II | Koza, Stanisław | 1438 | 1438 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 1998-06-09 |
17 | 9268 | II | Kiryczuk, Artur | 0 | 1800 | PUKS Rodło Opole | 1996-04-20 |
18 | 9803 | II | Werner, Olaf | 0 | 1800 | PUKS Rodło Opole | 1998-07-11 |
19 | 16700 | II | Sikora, Paweł | 0 | 1800 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 1997-08-10 |
20 | 14828 | II | Woźniak, Adam | 0 | 1800 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 2000-01-11 |
21 | 9730 | II | Witowski, Pawel | 0 | 1800 | PUKS Rodło Opole | 1997-03-19 |
22 | 16947 | II+ | Gudelajtis, Anna | 0 | 1600 | PUKS Rodło Opole | 1997-09-05 |
23 | 14031 | II | Rogacka, Natalia | 0 | 1600 | UKS Ogniwo Legnica | 1997-02-17 |
24 | 14225 | II | Ślęczka, Iwona | 0 | 1600 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 1997-10-04 |
25 | 17594 | II | Łabińska, Kinga | 0 | 1600 | PUKS Rodło Opole | 1998-03-10 |
26 | 14650 | III | Skrzypiński, Maciej | 0 | 1600 | | 1995-03-20 |
27 | 14562 | III | Czoch, Karol | 0 | 1600 | UKS Zadrna Kamienna Góra | 1997-05-22 |
28 | 9570 | III | Rydzak, Ludwik | 0 | 1600 | PUKS Rodło Opole | 1998-05-31 |
29 | 19956 | III | Małecki, Mateusz | 0 | 1600 | ASSz Miedź Legnica | 1998-03-14 |
30 | 14533 | III | Bebel, Agnieszka | 0 | 1400 | UKS Błyskawica Legnica | 1998-01-20 |
31 | 19409 | III | Kowacz, Agnieszka | 0 | 1400 | JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno | 1998-08-15 |
32 | 23311 | III | Naglik, Anna | 0 | 1400 | MGLKS Parnas Oława | 1997-06-16 |
33 | 17353 | IV | Szpila, Michał | 0 | 1400 | WKSz DACH BUD Hetman Wrocław | 1998-08-31 |
34 | 17799 | IV | Stitou, El-Ayachi Jr | 0 | 1400 | KSz WOK-EN Wałbrzych | 1998-02-19 |
35 | 14718 | IV | Paradowski, Kordian | 0 | 1400 | | 1995-05-22 |
36 | | IV | Pyrcz, Michał | 0 | 1400 | | 1998-01-03 |
37 | 14658 | IV | Mazur, Michał | 0 | 1400 | | 1996-03-24 |
38 | 17002 | IV | Nowak, Jakub | 0 | 1400 | WKSz DACH BUD Hetman Wrocław | 1998-09-23 |
39 | | IV | Nowak, Łukasz | 0 | 1400 | | 1997-05-05 |
40 | 13019 | IV | Bieliński, Artur | 0 | 1400 | KSz WOK-EN Wałbrzych | 1996-05-14 |
41 | 14478 | IV | Cukrowski, Fabian | 0 | 1400 | | 1998-08-01 |
42 | 26345 | IV | Pakulska, Paulina | 0 | 1250 | UKS Giecek Radków | 1995-11-05 |
43 | 25676 | V | Choina, Mateusz | 0 | 1200 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 1995-11-28 |
44 | | | Bryl, Dominik | 0 | 1000 | Trzebnicki Ośrodek Klultury | 1998-10-26 |
45 | | | Wawrzyn, Eryk | 0 | 1000 | | 1998-03-23 |
46 | 26548 | | Perka, Krzysztof | 0 | 1000 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 1995-12-02 |
47 | | | Kaczor, Janusz | 0 | 1000 | Zabrze | 1995-05-18 |
48 | | | Kaczor, Krzysztof | 0 | 1000 | Zabrze | 1997-10-27 |
|