M-ce | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Drużyna | Sz.1 | Sz.2 | Sz.3 | Sz.4 | Sz.5 | Sz.6 | Pkt. |
1 | FM | Bulski, Krzysztof | Wasko HetMaN Szopienice I Katowice | | | | 10.0(11) | | | 10.0 |
2 | GM | Heberla, Bartłomiej | Wasko HetMaN Szopienice I Katowice | | | 10.0(11) | | | | 10.0 |
3 | GM | Markowski, Tomasz | Odrodzenie Kożuchów | 9.5(11) | | | | | | 9.5 |
4 | GM | Mitoń, Kamil | Wasko HetMaN Szopienice I Katowice | 9.5(11) | | | | | | 9.5 |
5 | m | Borgula, Rafał | Baszta I Żnin | | | | 9.5(11) | | | 9.5 |
6 | GM | Maksimenko, Andrei | Baszta I Żnin | 9.0(11) | | | | | | 9.0 |
7 | GM | Zezulkin, Jurij | Odrodzenie Kożuchów | | | 9.0(11) | | | | 9.0 |
8 | FM | Markiewicz, Jacek | Wasko HetMaN Szopienice II Katowice | | 8.5(11) | | | | | 8.5 |
9 | II | Nawrocki, Paweł | Chrobry I Gniezno | | | | 8.5(11) | | | 8.5 |
10 | m | Orzech, Dominik | Odrodzenie Kożuchów | | 8.0(11) | | | | | 8.0 |
11 | IM | Grabarczyk, Bogdan | Gostmat Gostynin | 8.0(11) | | | | | | 8.0 |
12 | GM | Bobras, Piotr | Wasko HetMaN Szopienice I Katowice | | 8.0(11) | | | | | 8.0 |
13 | m | Mickiewicz, Piotr | Hetman Koszalin | | 8.0(11) | | | | | 8.0 |
14 | k | Jaroch, Paweł | Centrum I Bydgoszcz | | | | 8.0(11) | | | 8.0 |
15 | m | Brodowski, Piotr | Odrodzenie Kożuchów | | | | 8.0(11) | | | 8.0 |
16 | k | Duch, Mariusz | Gostmat Gostynin | | 8.0(11) | | | | | 8.0 |
17 | k | Bugalski, Michał | Drapol-Jantar Pruszcz Gdański | | | | 7.5(11) | | | 7.5 |
18 | k+ | Jaroch, Karol | Centrum I Bydgoszcz | 7.5(11) | | | | | | 7.5 |
19 | I++ | Weichhold, Paweł | Hetman Koszalin | | | 7.5(11) | | | | 7.5 |
20 | I+ | Wodzisławski, Marian | MTS I Kwidzyn | | | 7.5(10) | | | | 7.5 |
21 | m | Robak, Zbigniew | Baszta II Żnin | | 7.5(10) | | | | | 7.5 |
22 | m | Jurkiewicz, Krzysztof | Drapol-Jantar Pruszcz Gdański | | | 7.0(11) | | | | 7.0 |
23 | IM | Łagowski, Patryk | Rotmistrz I Grudziądz | 7.0(11) | | | | | | 7.0 |
24 | FM | Gumuła, Daniel | JKSz Jaworzno | 7.0(11) | | | | | | 7.0 |
25 | k+ | Karbowiak, Adam | Rotmistrz I Grudziądz | | | 7.0(11) | | | | 7.0 |
26 | II+ | Marchlewicz, Damian | Centrum II Bydgoszcz | | | 1.0(1) | 6.0(9) | | | 7.0 |
27 | I++ | Paszek, Krzysztof | AZS UMK Toruń | | | 3.0(3) | 3.5(8) | | | 6.5 |
28 | IM | Krysztofiak, Marcin | Baszta I Żnin | | 6.5(11) | | | | | 6.5 |
29 | k | Grabowski, Paweł | AZS UMK Toruń | | 6.5(10) | | | | | 6.5 |
30 | I | Karski, Łukasz | Centrum II Bydgoszcz | | 1.0(1) | 5.5(9) | | | | 6.5 |
31 | I++ | Szcześniak, Andrzej | Rotmistrz II Grudziądz | 6.5(10) | | | | | | 6.5 |
32 | I | Weber, Robert | MTS I Kwidzyn | | 6.5(10) | | | | | 6.5 |
33 | I | Licznerski, Łukasz | MDK Nr 1 Bydgoszcz | | | | 6.5(8) | | | 6.5 |
34 | IM | Żołnierowicz, Krzysztof | AZS UMK Toruń | 6.0(11) | | | | | | 6.0 |
35 | I+ | Bokiej, Przemysław | Chemik I Bydgoszcz | | 6.0(11) | | | | | 6.0 |
36 | k | Lewandowski, Mirosław | Korsarz Gdynia | | | | 6.0(10) | | | 6.0 |
37 | k+ | Stachańczyk, Jacek | JKSz Jaworzno | | 6.0(11) | | | | | 6.0 |
38 | I | Zdrojewski, Wojciech | Korsarz Gdynia | | | 6.0(10) | | | | 6.0 |
39 | k | Jagodziński, Waldemar | Baszta II Żnin | | | 6.0(10) | | | | 6.0 |
40 | k | Kraiński, Jarosław | Rotmistrz II Grudziądz | | 6.0(10) | | | | | 6.0 |
41 | I | Darowicki, Mariusz | Leśny Bydgoszcz | | | 6.0(10) | | | | 6.0 |
42 | k++ | Kempiński, Tomasz | Drapol-Jantar Pruszcz Gdański | | 5.5(11) | | | | | 5.5 |
43 | m | Długosz, Jedrzej | Drapol-Jantar Pruszcz Gdański | 5.5(11) | | | | | | 5.5 |
44 | I | Jędrzejewski, Kamil | Chrobry I Gniezno | | | 5.5(11) | | | | 5.5 |
45 | k+ | Olszewski, Marek | Chemik I Bydgoszcz | 5.5(11) | | | | | | 5.5 |
46 | I++ | Szmidt, Przemysław | Leśny Bydgoszcz | 5.5(10) | | | | | | 5.5 |
47 | k | Masternak, Aleksander | Wasko HetMaN Szopienice II Katowice | | | 5.0(11) | | | | 5.0 |
48 | IM | Masternak, Grzegorz | Wasko HetMaN Szopienice II Katowice | 5.0(11) | | | | | | 5.0 |
49 | k | Jakubowski, Jarosław | Chemik I Bydgoszcz | | | | 5.0(11) | | | 5.0 |
50 | FM | Kraiński, Aleksander | Baszta I Żnin | | | 5.0(11) | | | | 5.0 |
51 | I | Siedliński, Piotr | JKSz Jaworzno | | | | 5.0(11) | | | 5.0 |
52 | k | Ściborowski, Mirosław | Rotmistrz I Grudziądz | | | | 5.0(11) | | | 5.0 |
53 | I | Hiszczynski, Jakub | MTS I Kwidzyn | | | | 5.0(10) | | | 5.0 |
54 | I | Wisniewski, Emil | Chrobry II Gniezno | 1.0(2) | 4.0(7) | | | | | 5.0 |
55 | k | Kujawski, Kazimierz | Chrobry II Gniezno | | | | 5.0(9) | | | 5.0 |
56 | II+ | Brzeziński, Mateusz | MDK Nr 1 Bydgoszcz | 5.0(10) | | | | | | 5.0 |
57 | I+ | Kudełka, Janusz | MDK Nr 1 Bydgoszcz | | 5.0(9) | | | | | 5.0 |
58 | I | Józefczak, Andrzej | Chrobry I Gniezno | | 4.5(11) | | | | | 4.5 |
59 | k+ | Kukuła, Paweł | Rotmistrz I Grudziądz | | 4.5(11) | | | | | 4.5 |
60 | k | Mazalon, Mariusz | Chemik I Bydgoszcz | | | 4.5(11) | | | | 4.5 |
61 | I++ | Flak, Paweł | Gostmat Gostynin | | | 4.5(10) | | | | 4.5 |
62 | FM | Siwiec, Bartlomiej | AZS UMK Toruń | | 0.0(1) | 4.5(8) | | | | 4.5 |
63 | I | Kuśmierz, Maciej | Korsarz Gdynia | 4.5(10) | | | | | | 4.5 |
64 | I | Filipek, Halina | Rotmistrz II Grudziądz | | | | 4.5(10) | | | 4.5 |
65 | I | Konieczyński, Piotr | Baszta II Żnin | 4.5(10) | | | | | | 4.5 |
66 | I+ | Stoppel, Mariusz | MDK Nr 1 Bydgoszcz | | 0.0(1) | 4.5(7) | | | | 4.5 |
67 | FM | Kanarek, Marcel | Hetman Koszalin | 4.0(11) | | | | | | 4.0 |
68 | I+ | Marchlewicz, Kamil | Centrum I Bydgoszcz | | | 4.0(11) | | | | 4.0 |
69 | k | Węglarz, Joanna | Baszta II Żnin | | | | 4.0(10) | | | 4.0 |
70 | II | Laskowski, Filip | Rotmistrz II Grudziądz | | | 4.0(10) | | | | 4.0 |
71 | I++ | Sobczak, Mirosław | Chrobry II Gniezno | 4.0(9) | | | | | | 4.0 |
72 | k | Kwiecień, Zbigniew | Wasko HetMaN Szopienice II Katowice | | | | 3.5(11) | | | 3.5 |
73 | I | Franckowski, Janusz | Hetman Koszalin | | | | 3.5(11) | | | 3.5 |
74 | k | Ziółkowski, Dawid | Centrum I Bydgoszcz | | 3.5(11) | | | | | 3.5 |
75 | WFM | Bursa, Renata | Centrum II Bydgoszcz | 3.5(10) | | | | | | 3.5 |
76 | II+ | Olędzki, Adam | Centrum II Bydgoszcz | | 3.5(9) | | | | | 3.5 |
77 | I+ | Starzyński, Waldemar | Chemik II Bydgoszcz | 3.5(10) | | | | | | 3.5 |
78 | III | Mikołajczyk, Radosław | Chrobry II Gniezno | | 1.0(4) | 2.5(5) | | | | 3.5 |
79 | I | Wypych, Dominik | Gostmat Gostynin | | | 1.0(1) | 2.5(6) | | | 3.5 |
80 | k | Kujawski, Jan | Chrobry I Gniezno | 3.0(11) | | | | | | 3.0 |
81 | I | Doliński, Piotr | Chemik II Bydgoszcz | | 3.0(10) | | | | | 3.0 |
82 | k+ | Rawski, Sławomir | Korsarz Gdynia | | 3.0(10) | | | | | 3.0 |
83 | I | Sobczynski, Roman | MTS I Kwidzyn | 3.0(10) | | | | | | 3.0 |
84 | I | Król, Sławomir | Leśny Bydgoszcz | | 3.0(10) | | | | | 3.0 |
85 | III | Kaczmarczyk, Paweł | Baszta IV Żnin | | | | 3.0(10) | | | 3.0 |
86 | III | Chatys, Jakub | MTS II Kwidzyn | | | | 3.0(8) | | | 3.0 |
87 | II | Nowak, Łukasz | Chrobry II Gniezno | | | 1.0(6) | 2.0(2) | | | 3.0 |
88 | II | Kałużny, Krzysztof | MTS II Kwidzyn | 1.0(2) | 2.0(6) | | | | | 3.0 |
89 | k | Bieluszewski, Piotr | AZS UMK Toruń | | | | 3.0(3) | | | 3.0 |
90 | I | Karweta, Jan | JKSz Jaworzno | | | 2.5(11) | | | | 2.5 |
91 | II | Trepkowski, Piotr | Chemik II Bydgoszcz | | | 2.0(10) | | | | 2.0 |
92 | II | Jankowski, Dawid | Baszta IV Żnin | | 2.0(10) | | | | | 2.0 |
93 | I | Maksimenko, Andrei Jr | Baszta IV Żnin | | | 2.0(10) | | | | 2.0 |
94 | II | Fukowski, Paweł | MTS II Kwidzyn | | | 2.0(6) | 0.0(2) | | | 2.0 |
95 | | Balcerek, Gerard | Leśny Bydgoszcz | | | | 2.0(5) | | | 2.0 |
96 | | Narolski, Pawel | MTS II Kwidzyn | 1.5(8) | | | | | | 1.5 |
97 | II | Stawicki, Michał | MTS II Kwidzyn | | 0.5(4) | 1.0(4) | | | | 1.5 |
98 | I | Śniadecki, Jerzy | Baszta IV Żnin | 1.0(10) | | | | | | 1.0 |
99 | II | Majdan, Marta | Baszta III Żnin | | | | 1.0(10) | | | 1.0 |
100 | II | Majdan, Damian | Baszta III Żnin | 1.0(10) | | | | | | 1.0 |
101 | II | Zawada, Andrzej | Chemik II Bydgoszcz | | | | 1.0(10) | | | 1.0 |
102 | I | Hetman, Radosław | MDK Nr 1 Bydgoszcz | | | 1.0(3) | 0.0(2) | | | 1.0 |
103 | II | Szymczak, Przemysław | Baszta III Żnin | | 0.5(10) | | | | | 0.5 |
104 | I | Kurkowski, Zbigniew | Gostmat Gostynin | | | | 0.5(5) | | | 0.5 |
105 | II | Majdan, Zygmunt | Baszta III Żnin | | | 0.0(10) | | | | 0.0 |
106 | II | Sobieraj, Mirosław | Leśny Bydgoszcz | | | | 0.0(5) | | | 0.0 |
107 | II | Tabaczka, Jerzy | Centrum II Bydgoszcz | | | | 0.0(1) | | | 0.0 |
108 | I++ | Wesołowska, Edyta | Chemik II Bydgoszcz | | | | | | | 0.0 |
108 | IM | Pinkas, Karol | JKSz Jaworzno | | | | | | | 0.0 |
108 | FM | Pacuszka, Tomasz | Rotmistrz I Grudziądz | | | | | | | 0.0 |
|