M-ce | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Drużyna | Sz.1 | Sz.2 | Sz.3 | Sz.4 | Sz.5 | Sz.6 | Pkt. | % | M.Dr. |
1 | I | Krukar, Jerzy | STOWARZYSZENIE " NASZ RYMANÓW " | | | 9.0(9) | | | | 9.0 | 100 | 1 |
2 | II | Bil, Piotr | LKS UJKOWICE | | | 4.0(4) | 4.5(5) | | | 8.5 | 94 | 3 |
3 | II | Fiedeń, Paweł | KKSz URANIA IV MPGK MOSiR KROSNO | | | | 2.0(2) | 6.0(6) | | 8.5 | 94 | 6 |
4 | II | Filak, Ryszard | STOWARZYSZENIE " NASZ RYMANÓW " | 8.0(9) | | | | | | 8.0 | 88 | 1 |
5 | II | Dyrkacz, Janusz | LKS KAŃCZUGA | | | 8.0(9) | | | | 8.0 | 88 | 2 |
5 | IV | Kot, Agnieszka | LKS KAŃCZUGA | | | | | | 8.0(9) | 8.0 | 88 | 2 |
7 | II | Kraska, Mateusz | UKS-MDK-GAMBIT ŁAŃCUT | | 8.0(9) | | | | | 8.0 | 88 | 4 |
7 | III | Kraska, Łukasz | UKS-MDK-GAMBIT ŁAŃCUT | | | | | 8.0(9) | | 8.0 | 88 | 4 |
9 | II | Siorek, Stanisław | SST - LUBCZA RACŁAWÓWKA II | | 8.0(9) | | | | | 8.0 | 88 | 5 |
10 | II | Jurkiewicz, Zuzanna | STOWARZYSZENIE " NASZ RYMANÓW " | | | | | | 7.0(9) | 7.0 | 77 | 1 |
11 | II | Płocki, Andrzej | LKS KAŃCZUGA | | | | 7.0(9) | | | 7.0 | 77 | 2 |
12 | II | Lusio, Józef | LKS UJKOWICE | 3.0(4) | 4.0(5) | | | | | 7.0 | 77 | 3 |
13 | III | Winter, Anna | KKSz URANIA IV MPGK MOSiR KROSNO | | | | | | 6.5(8) | 7.0 | 77 | 6 |
14 | | Halecki, Grzegorz | STOWARZYSZENIE " NASZ RYMANÓW " II | 6.5(8) | | | | | | 7.0 | 77 | 7 |
15 | II | Trybowska, Anna | MKS "ORZEŁ" II RUDNIK nad SANEM | | | | | | 6.5(8) | 7.0 | 77 | 9 |
16 | II | Zmora, Władysław | LKS KAŃCZUGA | | 6.5(9) | | | | | 6.5 | 72 | 2 |
17 | II | Twardy, Józef | LKS UJKOWICE | | | | 3.5(4) | 3.0(4) | | 6.5 | 72 | 3 |
18 | II | Duplaga, Zbigniew | STOWARZYSZENIE " NASZ RYMANÓW " | | 6.0(9) | | | | | 6.0 | 66 | 1 |
19 | II | Szpiłyk, Stanisław | LKS KAŃCZUGA | | | | | 6.0(9) | | 6.0 | 66 | 2 |
20 | II | Słaby, Stanisław | LKS UJKOWICE | | 3.0(4) | 3.0(5) | | | | 6.0 | 66 | 3 |
21 | III | Kustroń, Mateusz | KKSz URANIA IV MPGK MOSiR KROSNO | | | 2.0(2) | 3.5(6) | | | 6.0 | 66 | 6 |
22 | III | Babiarz, Tomasz | UKS-MDK-GAMBIT ŁAŃCUT | 5.5(9) | | | | | | 5.5 | 61 | 4 |
23 | II | Krzysztyńska, Anna | STOWARZYSZENIE " NASZ RYMANÓW " II | | | | | | 5.0(8) | 5.5 | 61 | 7 |
24 | III | Klocek, Sylwester | STOWARZYSZENIE " NASZ RYMANÓW " | | | | | 5.0(7) | | 5.0 | 55 | 1 |
25 | II | Dec, Kazimierz | LKS KAŃCZUGA | 5.0(9) | | | | | | 5.0 | 55 | 2 |
26 | III | Mazurkiewicz, Piotr | UKS-MDK-GAMBIT ŁAŃCUT | | | 5.0(9) | | | | 5.0 | 55 | 4 |
26 | III | Mirga, Franciszek | UKS-MDK-GAMBIT ŁAŃCUT | | | | 5.0(9) | | | 5.0 | 55 | 4 |
28 | III | Cioch, Bruno | SST - LUBCZA RACŁAWÓWKA II | | | 5.0(9) | | | | 5.0 | 55 | 5 |
29 | III | Smolik, Mateusz | KKSz URANIA IV MPGK MOSiR KROSNO | 1.0(2) | 3.5(6) | | | | | 5.0 | 55 | 6 |
30 | III | Miąsik, Patrycja | RKSZ RZESZÓW ZWIĘCZYCA | | | | | | 4.5(8) | 5.0 | 55 | 12 |
31 | II | Ziobro, Tadeusz | SST - LUBCZA RACŁAWÓWKA II | 4.5(9) | | | | | | 4.5 | 50 | 5 |
32 | III | Bebło, Mariusz | STOWARZYSZENIE " NASZ RYMANÓW " II | | 0.5(3) | 3.5(5) | | | | 4.5 | 50 | 7 |
33 | III | Magoń, Wojciech | LKS ORZEŁ WYSOKA | 4.0(8) | | | | | | 4.5 | 50 | 8 |
34 | III | Baran,Radomił | RKSZ RZESZÓW PROJEKTANT | 4.5(7) | | | | | | 4.5 | 50 | 10 |
35 | III | Nidzgorska, Aleksandra | RKSZ RZESZÓW PRZYBYSZÓWKA | | | 2.0(6) | 2.0(2) | | | 4.5 | 50 | 11 |
36 | III | Miąsik, Adrian | RKSZ RZESZÓW ZWIĘCZYCA | | 4.0(8) | | | | | 4.5 | 50 | 12 |
37 | II | Fałatowicz, Piotr | STOWARZYSZENIE " NASZ RYMANÓW " | | | | 4.0(6) | | | 4.0 | 44 | 1 |
37 | III | Rajca, Krzysztof | STOWARZYSZENIE " NASZ RYMANÓW " | | | | 3.0(3) | 1.0(2) | | 4.0 | 44 | 1 |
39 | II | Oleszczuk, Piotr | SST - LUBCZA RACŁAWÓWKA II | | | | | 4.0(5) | | 4.0 | 44 | 5 |
40 | III | Fałatowicz, Paweł | STOWARZYSZENIE " NASZ RYMANÓW " II | | | 1.0(3) | 2.5(5) | | | 4.0 | 44 | 7 |
40 | IV | Zarzyczny, Rafał | STOWARZYSZENIE " NASZ RYMANÓW " II | | | | | 4.0(7) | | 4.0 | 44 | 7 |
42 | III | Niemczak, Izabella | LKS ORZEŁ WYSOKA | | | | | | 3.5(8) | 4.0 | 44 | 8 |
43 | II | Trybowska, Barbara | MKS "ORZEŁ" II RUDNIK nad SANEM | 2.0(3) | 1.5(5) | | | | | 4.0 | 44 | 9 |
43 | III | Mazur, Jakub | MKS "ORZEŁ" II RUDNIK nad SANEM | | | 2.0(3) | 1.5(4) | | | 4.0 | 44 | 9 |
45 | III | Jenczalik, Wojciech | RKSZ RZESZÓW PROJEKTANT | | 0.5(4) | 3.0(4) | | | | 4.0 | 44 | 10 |
46 | III | Cioch, Kamila | SST - LUBCZA RACŁAWÓWKA II | | | | | | 3.5(8) | 3.5 | 38 | 5 |
47 | II | Cyran, Eryk | LKS ORZEŁ WYSOKA | | 3.0(5) | | | | | 3.5 | 38 | 8 |
48 | III | Wożniak, Iwona | RKSZ RZESZÓW PRZYBYSZÓWKA | | | | | 0.0(3) | 3.0(5) | 3.5 | 38 | 11 |
49 | III | Raś, Mateusz | STOWARZYSZENIE " NASZ RYMANÓW " II | | 2.5(5) | | | | | 3.0 | 33 | 7 |
50 | III | Cwynar, Damian | LKS ORZEŁ WYSOKA | | | | 1.5(2) | 1.0(2) | | 3.0 | 33 | 8 |
51 | II | Baran, Milena | RKSZ RZESZÓW PROJEKTANT | | | | | 2.5(8) | | 3.0 | 33 | 10 |
52 | III | Nidzgorski, Piotr | RKSZ RZESZÓW PRZYBYSZÓWKA | 0.5(5) | 2.0(3) | | | | | 3.0 | 33 | 11 |
53 | IV | Domaradzki, Maciej | RKSZ RZESZÓW ZWIĘCZYCA | | | | 2.5(6) | | | 3.0 | 33 | 12 |
54 | II | Syrek, Paweł | KKSz URANIA III MPGK MOSiR KROSNO | 3.0(3) | 0.0(2) | | | | | 3.0 | 33 | 13 |
54 | III | Staroń, Jakub | KKSz URANIA III MPGK MOSiR KROSNO | | | 0.0(1) | 3.0(6) | | | 3.0 | 33 | 13 |
56 | II | Buczek, Józef | LKS UJKOWICE | 2.5(5) | | | | | | 2.5 | 27 | 3 |
57 | III | Moskal, Radosław | MKS "ORZEŁ" II RUDNIK nad SANEM | | | | 2.0(4) | 0.0(3) | | 2.5 | 27 | 9 |
58 | III | Gaj, Szymon | RKSZ RZESZÓW PROJEKTANT | 0.0(1) | 2.0(4) | | | | | 2.5 | 27 | 10 |
59 | III | Maciołek, Zbigniew | LKS UJKOWICE | | | | | 2.0(2) | | 2.0 | 22 | 3 |
60 | III | Cioch, Piotr | SST - LUBCZA RACŁAWÓWKA II | | | | 2.0(9) | | | 2.0 | 22 | 5 |
60 | III | Patynowski, Stanisław | SST - LUBCZA RACŁAWÓWKA II | | | | | 2.0(3) | | 2.0 | 22 | 5 |
60 | III | Kot, Paweł | SST - LUBCZA RACŁAWÓWKA II | | | | | 1.0(1) | 1.0(1) | 2.0 | 22 | 5 |
63 | III | Cyran, Bartłomiej | LKS ORZEŁ WYSOKA | | | 1.0(2) | 1.0(1) | | | 2.0 | 22 | 8 |
63 | III | Szpunar, Marcin | LKS ORZEŁ WYSOKA | | 0.0(3) | | 2.0(2) | | | 2.0 | 22 | 8 |
65 | III | Konior, Tomasz | MKS "ORZEŁ" II RUDNIK nad SANEM | | 0.0(3) | 1.5(5) | | | | 2.0 | 22 | 9 |
65 | III | Mazur, Tomasz | MKS "ORZEŁ" II RUDNIK nad SANEM | | | | | 2.0(5) | | 2.0 | 22 | 9 |
67 | III | Sondej, Beata | RKSZ RZESZÓW PRZYBYSZÓWKA | | | | | | 2.0(3) | 2.0 | 22 | 11 |
68 | III | Domaradzki, Grzegorz | RKSZ RZESZÓW ZWIĘCZYCA | 2.0(8) | | | | | | 2.0 | 22 | 12 |
69 | III | Staroń, Maciej | KKSz URANIA III MPGK MOSiR KROSNO | | | | | 2.0(6) | | 2.0 | 22 | 13 |
69 | V | Klimkowska, Wiktoria | KKSz URANIA III MPGK MOSiR KROSNO | | | | | | 1.5(5) | 2.0 | 22 | 13 |
71 | III | Gaweł, Janusz | LKS UJKOWICE | | | | | 1.5(3) | | 1.5 | 16 | 3 |
72 | III | Chodorowski, Adrian | KKSz URANIA IV MPGK MOSiR KROSNO | | 0.0(2) | 1.0(6) | | | | 1.5 | 16 | 6 |
72 | III | Tęczar, Konrad | KKSz URANIA IV MPGK MOSiR KROSNO | | | | | 1.0(2) | | 1.5 | 16 | 6 |
74 | III | Cieszyński, Michał | LKS ORZEŁ WYSOKA | | | 0.0(2) | 1.0(3) | | | 1.5 | 16 | 8 |
74 | IV | Ziaja, Paweł | LKS ORZEŁ WYSOKA | | | | | 1.0(6) | | 1.5 | 16 | 8 |
76 | III | Burdzy, Przemysław | MKS "ORZEŁ" II RUDNIK nad SANEM | 1.0(5) | | | | | | 1.5 | 16 | 9 |
77 | III | Niemiec, Tomasz | RKSZ RZESZÓW PROJEKTANT | | | | 1.0(5) | | | 1.5 | 16 | 10 |
77 | IV | Matwij, Angelika | RKSZ RZESZÓW PROJEKTANT | | | | | | 1.0(8) | 1.5 | 16 | 10 |
79 | II+ | Ziemniak, Grzegorz | RKSZ RZESZÓW PRZYBYSZÓWKA | 1.0(3) | | | | | | 1.5 | 16 | 11 |
80 | III | Magoń, Bartosz | LKS ORZEŁ WYSOKA | | | 1.0(1) | | | | 1.0 | 11 | 8 |
80 | III | Olech, Damian | LKS ORZEŁ WYSOKA | | | 1.0(3) | | | | 1.0 | 11 | 8 |
82 | II | Myszkal, Mariusz | RKSZ RZESZÓW PRZYBYSZÓWKA | | | 1.0(1) | | | | 1.0 | 11 | 11 |
82 | V | Łasica, Marcin | RKSZ RZESZÓW PRZYBYSZÓWKA | | | | 0.5(6) | 0.0(2) | | 1.0 | 11 | 11 |
84 | III | Krukar, Jakub | STOWARZYSZENIE " NASZ RYMANÓW " II | | | | 0.0(3) | 0.0(1) | | 0.5 | 5 | 7 |
85 | IV | Baran, Dariusz | RKSZ RZESZÓW PROJEKTANT | | | 0.0(4) | 0.0(3) | | | 0.5 | 5 | 10 |
86 | V | Domaradzki, Jakub | RKSZ RZESZÓW PRZYBYSZÓWKA | | | | | 0.0(3) | | 0.5 | 5 | 11 |
87 | IV | Bilik, Damian | RKSZ RZESZÓW ZWIĘCZYCA | | | 0.0(6) | | | | 0.5 | 5 | 12 |
87 | III | Chlebowicz, Szymon | RKSZ RZESZÓW ZWIĘCZYCA | | | 0.0(2) | | 0.0(6) | | 0.5 | 5 | 12 |
89 | III | Trybus, Dariusz | KKSz URANIA III MPGK MOSiR KROSNO | | 0.0(1) | 0.0(4) | | | | 0.5 | 5 | 13 |
89 | III | Głowacka, Karolina | KKSz URANIA III MPGK MOSiR KROSNO | | | | | 0.0(2) | 0.0(3) | 0.5 | 5 | 13 |
89 | IV | Czekański, Michał | KKSz URANIA III MPGK MOSiR KROSNO | | | | 0.0(2) | | | 0.5 | 5 | 13 |
92 | II | Kondrak, Zbigniew | LKS UJKOWICE | | | | | | | 0.0 | 0 | 3 |
92 | IV | Gregorowicz, Zofia | LKS UJKOWICE | | | | | | 0.0(9) | 0.0 | 0 | 3 |
94 | V | Sava, Marta | UKS-MDK-GAMBIT ŁAŃCUT | | | | | | | 0.0 | 0 | 4 |
95 | II | Buczek, Jakub | KKSz URANIA IV MPGK MOSiR KROSNO | | | | | | | 0.0 | 0 | 6 |
95 | II | Gazda, Mariusz | KKSz URANIA IV MPGK MOSiR KROSNO | 0.0(6) | | | | | | 0.0 | 0 | 6 |
97 | II+ | Cyran, Hubert | LKS ORZEŁ WYSOKA | | | | | | | 0.0 | 0 | 8 |
98 | IV | Barłowski, Patryk | RKSZ RZESZÓW PRZYBYSZÓWKA | | 0.0(5) | 0.0(1) | | | | 0.0 | 0 | 11 |
99 | IV | Dronka, Michał | RKSZ RZESZÓW ZWIĘCZYCA | | | | 0.0(2) | | | 0.0 | 0 | 12 |
99 | IV | Mróz, Dominik | RKSZ RZESZÓW ZWIĘCZYCA | | | | | | | 0.0 | 0 | 12 |
99 | IV | Kowal, Wiktor | RKSZ RZESZÓW ZWIĘCZYCA | | | | | 0.0(2) | | 0.0 | 0 | 12 |
102 | III | Kubal, Patryk | KKSz URANIA III MPGK MOSiR KROSNO | 0.0(3) | | | | | | 0.0 | 0 | 13 |
102 | II | Kłodnicki, Leon | KKSz URANIA III MPGK MOSiR KROSNO | | 0.0(3) | | | | | 0.0 | 0 | 13 |
102 | III | Wojtynkiewicz, Hubert | KKSz URANIA III MPGK MOSiR KROSNO | | | 0.0(3) | | | | 0.0 | 0 | 13 |
105 | I | Kułakiewicz, Mariusz | SPORTOWO-KULTURALNY KS PRZEMYŚL | | | | | | | 0.0 | 0 | 14 |
105 | I | Władyka, Mateusz | SPORTOWO-KULTURALNY KS PRZEMYŚL | | | | | | | 0.0 | 0 | 14 |
105 | II | Janzer, Hubert | SPORTOWO-KULTURALNY KS PRZEMYŚL | | | | | | | 0.0 | 0 | 14 |
105 | II | Mazurek, Łukasz | SPORTOWO-KULTURALNY KS PRZEMYŚL | | | | | | | 0.0 | 0 | 14 |
105 | II | Pantuła, Mikołaj | SPORTOWO-KULTURALNY KS PRZEMYŚL | | | | | | | 0.0 | 0 | 14 |
105 | III | Jeżak, Justyna | SPORTOWO-KULTURALNY KS PRZEMYŚL | | | | | | | 0.0 | 0 | 14 |
|