Nr | ID CR | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | 18633 | II | Faron, Rafał | 1802 | 1800 | ChTS Chorzów | 1996-02-05 |
2 | 18964 | II | Karpacz, Piotr | 1768 | 1800 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 1998-07-15 |
3 | 16707 | II | Szczecina, Kamil | 1752 | 1800 | ChTS Chorzów | 1997-01-29 |
4 | 19061 | II | Lizak, Jakub | 1735 | 1800 | SSz Strzybniczanka Tarnowskie Góry | 1998-03-12 |
5 | 16654 | II | Cieślak, Patrycjusz | 1692 | 1800 | MKSz Rybnik | 1997-02-21 |
6 | 16649 | II | Boldys, Piotr | 1634 | 1800 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 1994-06-29 |
7 | 21543 | II | Klimanek, Fabian | 1591 | 1800 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice | 1999-09-10 |
8 | 19118 | II | Slany, Wiktor | 1584 | 1800 | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice | 1996-12-05 |
9 | 16648 | III | Boldys, Henryk | 1571 | 1600 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 1993-03-16 |
10 | 17296 | III | Burakowski, Marek | 1542 | 1600 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 1995-03-15 |
11 | 18246 | II | Binkowska, Agata | 1526 | 1600 | SSz Strzybniczanka Tarnowskie Góry | 1997-11-27 |
12 | 19109 | II | Rolka, Anna | 1514 | 1600 | ChTS Chorzów | 1997-03-06 |
13 | 21544 | III | Osuchowski, Samuel | 1500 | 1600 | RKS Mat Ruda Śąska | 1996-06-04 |
14 | 16644 | II | Bilczewski, Kacper | 1474 | 1800 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 2000-02-26 |
15 | 19587 | II | Larysz, Anna | 1469 | 1600 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 1996-03-15 |
16 | 16705 | II | Stebel, Agata | 1459 | 1600 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 2000-05-24 |
17 | 21792 | III | Rybka, Martin | 1428 | 1600 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 2000-04-08 |
18 | 21836 | III | Sikora, Szymon | 1403 | 1600 | ChTS Chorzów | 1997-06-01 |
19 | 18426 | II | Cieślak, Wiktoria | 1397 | 1600 | MKSz Rybnik | 2000-03-03 |
20 | 21219 | II | Jobda, Rafał | 0 | 1800 | KSz PORTO BALBO Bielsko-Biała | 2002-02-20 |
21 | 23249 | II | Lis, Mateusz | 0 | 1800 | UKS Czarny koń Olkusz | 2002-04-13 |
22 | 26657 | II | Gil, Oliwia | 0 | 1600 | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice | 2000-09-30 |
23 | 26547 | II | Lewandowska, Aleksandra | 0 | 1600 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 2001-08-07 |
24 | 28806 | III | Ochowicz, Jakub | 0 | 1600 | UKS Czarny koń Olkusz | 2002-01-28 |
25 | 28541 | III | Żyliński, Piotr | 0 | 1600 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 1999-03-17 |
26 | 19117 | III | Slany, Józef | 0 | 1600 | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice | 1994-05-27 |
27 | 27519 | III | Stark, Łukasz | 0 | 1600 | PUKS RODŁO OPOLE | 1999-10-23 |
28 | 21451 | III | Matysek, Paweł | 0 | 1600 | RKS Mat Ruda Śląska | 1994-04-06 |
29 | 22909 | III | Siedlaczek, Michał | 0 | 1600 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 1999-10-28 |
30 | 28355 | III | Wójtowicz, Jacek | 0 | 1600 | Parafia Panewniki | 1998-04-02 |
31 | 22703 | III | Pawłowski, Maciej | 0 | 1600 | UKS Mat Zabrze-Grzybowice | 1997-03-19 |
32 | 19057 | III | Łęczycka, Agnieszka | 0 | 1400 | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice | 1996-06-19 |
33 | 28167 | III | Cebula, Alicja | 0 | 1400 | UKS Czarny koń Olkusz | 2001-09-27 |
34 | 22933 | IV | Domański, Łukasz | 0 | 1400 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 2000-02-21 |
35 | 26554 | IV | Bizoń, Jakub | 0 | 1400 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 2000-07-18 |
36 | 29669 | IV | Pasieka, Marcin | 0 | 1400 | ChTS Chorzów | 1999-07-03 |
37 | 26553 | IV | Bizoń, Dominik | 0 | 1400 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 1996-11-13 |
38 | 30008 | IV | Pilch, Michał | 0 | 1400 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 1998-12-14 |
39 | 27851 | V | Łęski, Jan | 0 | 1200 | Parafia Panewniki | 1997-08-16 |
40 | | | Woroniecka, Sarah | 0 | 1000 | MDK Chorzów | 1998-08-07 |
41 | 38526 | | Świerad, Łukasz | 0 | 1000 | MDK Chorzów | 1997-01-28 |
42 | | | Pradelok, Radosław | 0 | 1000 | Pszów | 1996-01-31 |
43 | 38525 | | Żyliński, Arkadiusz | 0 | 1000 | Pszów | 1994-07-25 |
44 | | | Giemza, Filip | 0 | 1000 | Pszów | 1999-08-13 |
|