Rnd. | Kl. | W | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub |
1 | (C) | 0 | 15 | 0.0 | 5873 | k | Kwiecień, Zbigniew | 2139 | 2200 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice |
2 | (B) | 0 | 82 | 0.0 | | | Cieślar, Leszek | 0 | 1000 | Cieszyn |
3 | (C) | 1 | 80 | 1.0 | 40710 | IV | Szmidt, Dominik | 0 | 1400 | PSSz Pszczyna |
4 | (B) | 1 | 79 | 2.0 | 42007 | IV | Filip, Czesław | 0 | 1400 | Jarząbkowice |
5 | (C) | 1 | 29 | 3.0 | 5879 | I+ | Lach, Krzysztof | 2001 | 2100 | KS DORS Ruda Śląska |
6 | (B) | 0 | 11 | 3.0 | 6135 | I++ | Szmyd, Arkadiusz | 2171 | 2100 | Roszada Żory |
7 | (C) | 0 | 37 | 3.0 | 5482 | k | Dziodzio, Angelika | 1945 | 2000 | MKSz Rybnik |
8 | (B) | 1 | 89 | 4.0 | 24391 | | Kocot, Jarosław | 0 | 1000 | Chrzanów |
9 | (C) | 0 | 33 | 4.0 | 5411 | I | Borys, Jacek | 1974 | 2000 | PSSz Pszczyna |
10 | (B) | 0 | 48 | 4.0 | 3707 | I | Strzęp, Marek | 1822 | 2000 | OKSz Społem Opole |
11 | (C) | 0 | 81 | 4.0 | | | Brzyszkowski, Stanisław | 0 | 1000 | Jastrzębie Zdrój |
12 | (B) | 1 | 77 | 5.0 | 22310 | III | Gonsior, Klaudia | 0 | 1400 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice |
13 | (C) | 0 | 57 | 5.0 | | II | Ptaszek, Piotr | 1682 | 1800 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa |
14 | (C) | 1 | 86 | 6.0 | | | Baranek, Norbert | 0 | 1000 | Olkusz |
15 | (B) | 0 | 61 | 6.0 | 22781 | III | Piela, Dominik | 1575 | 1600 | PSSz Pszczyna |
16 | (C) | 0 | 75 | 6.0 | 24752 | III | Mucha, Paweł | 0 | 1600 | PSSz Pszczyna |
17 | (B) | 0 | 66 | 6.0 | 26553 | III | Bizoń, Dominik | 1450 | 1600 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy |
18 | (B) | 1 | 63 | 7.0 | 9927 | II | Michniok, Justyna | 1545 | 1600 | PSSz Pszczyna |
19 | (C) | 1 | 88 | 8.0 | | | Stateczny, Marcin | 0 | 1000 | Pawłowice |
20 | (B) | 0 | 50 | 8.0 | 16222 | II | Polok, Robert | 1784 | 1800 | Zabrzeg |
21 | (C) | 1 | 83 | 9.0 | | | Haliżak, Marcin | 0 | 1000 | LKS Park Starzenice |
22 | (B) | 1 | 85 | 10.0 | 24745 | | Miśkowiec, Stanisław | 0 | 1000 | Jastrzębie Zdrój |
23 | (C) | 1 | 47 | 11.0 | | I | Tomanek, Jerzy | 1828 | 2000 | PSSz Pszczyna |
24 | (B) | 0 | 21 | 11.0 | 6029 | I | Przemyk, Grzegorz | 2046 | 2000 | PSSz Pszczyna |
25 | (C) | 1 | 78 | 12.0 | 27036 | IV | Faruga, Szymon | 0 | 1400 | Pawłowice |
26 | (B) | 1 | 67 | 13.0 | 19069 | II | Świech, Przemysław | 1448 | 1800 | AKS Mikołów |
27 | (C) | 1 | 46 | 14.0 | | I | Malinowski, Damian | 1833 | 2000 | KKSz Szach Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
28 | (B) | 0 | 27 | 14.0 | 5121 | II+ | Skwarczyński, Marcin | 2012 | 1800 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice |
29 | (C) | = | 35 | 14.5 | 3273 | II+ | Sroka, Sławomir | 1954 | 1800 | UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia |
30 | (B) | 0 | 30 | 14.5 | 8028 | I | Wołyński, Krzysztof | 1999 | 2000 | MKSz Rybnik |
31 | (B) | 0 | 70 | 14.5 | 26068 | II | Stebakow, Cezary | 0 | 1800 | Czeladź |
32 | (C) | 1 | 84 | 15.5 | | | Lipus, Marcin | 0 | 1000 | Warszowice |
33 | (B) | 1 | 68 | 16.5 | 19409 | II | Kowacz, Agnieszka | 1426 | 1600 | JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno |
34 | (C) | 0 | 8 | 16.5 | 3618 | k | Banasik, Krzysztof | 2211 | 2200 | LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
35 | (C) | 1 | 87 | 17.5 | | | Rudzki, Krzysztof | 0 | 1000 | Pawłowice |
36 | (B) | 0 | 17 | 17.5 | | I | Kobiela, Marek | 2097 | 2000 | Pawłowice |
37 | (B) | 0 | 45 | 17.5 | 5190 | I | Szopa, Jan | 1840 | 2000 | KS 23 Górnik-Czerwionka Leszczyny |
38 | (C) | 0 | 72 | 17.5 | 18261 | II | Bizoń, Adam | 0 | 1800 | Pszów |
39 | (B) | 0 | 71 | 17.5 | 23523 | II | Olej, Dariusz | 0 | 1800 | StSz Arcymajstry Jaworzno |
40 | (C) | 1 | 56 | 18.5 | 1694 | II | Kowalczyk, Agnieszka | 1694 | 1600 | LKS Park Starzenice |
|