M-ce | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Rank. | Klub | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | S.B. |
1 | 1 | I+ | Renkowski, Piotr | 2100 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 6.5 | 21.00 | 29.50 | 27.00 |
2 | 2 | II | Baran, Dawid | 1800 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 5.5 | 23.50 | 32.50 | 23.50 |
3 | 8 | III | Trendowski, Michał | 1600 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 5.0 | 22.00 | 31.00 | 19.25 |
4 | 12 | III | Adamowicz, Piotr | 1600 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 5.0 | 20.50 | 27.50 | 17.50 |
5 | 7 | III | Rosiński, Michał | 1600 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 5.0 | 18.50 | 26.50 | 16.00 |
6 | 13 | III | Rybiński, Tomasz | 1600 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 5.0 | 16.50 | 23.50 | 14.25 |
7 | 4 | III | Narkiewicz, Bartosz | 1600 | MKSz Hetman-Pionier Kętrzyn | 4.5 | 21.50 | 31.00 | 17.75 |
8 | 3 | II | Adamowicz, Marek | 1800 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 4.5 | 20.50 | 29.00 | 18.25 |
9 | 9 | II | Hennig, Grzegorz | 1800 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 4.5 | 20.00 | 28.00 | 15.75 |
10 | 19 | IV | Baran, Filip | 1400 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 4.0 | 21.50 | 29.50 | 14.00 |
11 | 5 | III | Pieczyski, Arkadiusz | 1600 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 4.0 | 19.00 | 26.50 | 13.00 |
12 | 22 | IV | Cis, Krzysztof | 1400 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 4.0 | 17.00 | 24.50 | 11.25 |
13 | 23 | V | Węgrzyn, Damian | 1200 | Olsztyn | 4.0 | 16.50 | 23.50 | 10.50 |
14 | 11 | III | Cieszyński, Artur | 1600 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 3.5 | 20.50 | 27.00 | 10.25 |
15 | 6 | III | Bartoszewicz, Arkadiusz | 1600 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 3.5 | 20.00 | 28.00 | 11.50 |
16 | 17 | IV | Trzeciak, Bartosz | 1400 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 3.5 | 16.50 | 21.50 | 7.00 |
17 | 26 | V | Skorupski, Marcin | 1200 | Pałac Młodzieży Olsztyn | 3.5 | 15.50 | 22.00 | 7.25 |
18 | 10 | III | Smukowski, Dawid | 1600 | Pałac Młodzieży Olsztyn | 3.0 | 18.00 | 26.00 | 7.00 |
19 | 15 | III | Dawidowska, Aleksandra | 1400 | GOK Wojewodzin | 3.0 | 17.00 | 26.00 | 8.50 |
20 | 29 | | Przyborowska, Monika | 1000 | GOK Wojewodzin | 3.0 | 15.50 | 22.00 | 4.25 |
21 | 16 | III | Krukowska, Alicja | 1400 | GOK Wojewodzin | 3.0 | 15.00 | 21.00 | 3.25 |
22 | 18 | IV | Kotlewski, Rafał | 1400 | KSP Olsztyn | 3.0 | 14.00 | 20.00 | 5.75 |
23 | 14 | III | Daliga, Anita | 1400 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 2.5 | 17.00 | 23.50 | 5.50 |
24 | 21 | IV | Kwiatkowski, Krzysztof | 1400 | Olsztyn | 2.5 | 17.00 | 22.50 | 4.75 |
25 | 24 | V | Stasiewicz, Tomasz | 1200 | SP30 Olsztyn | 2.5 | 13.50 | 19.00 | 4.25 |
26 | 20 | IV | Loret, Kacper | 1400 | Działdowo | 2.0 | 13.50 | 19.00 | 1.25 |
27 | 25 | V | Sikorski, Wojciech | 1200 | SP30 Olsztyn | 2.0 | 12.00 | 17.00 | 2.25 |
28 | 28 | | Szafirsztejn, Dawid | 1000 | SP10 Olsztyn | 2.0 | 11.00 | 16.50 | 1.25 |
29 | 27 | | Jordan, Adam | 1000 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1.0 | 11.50 | 17.00 | 0.25 |
|