| Nr | ID CR | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Woj. | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
| 1 | 9876 | I+ | Renkowski, Piotr | WM | 2100 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1996-08-24 |
| 2 | 6347 | II | Baran, Dawid | WM | 1800 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1994-04-02 |
| 3 | 22733 | II | Adamowicz, Marek | WM | 1800 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1998-01-21 |
| 4 | 25498 | III | Narkiewicz, Bartosz | WM | 1600 | MKSz Hetman-Pionier Kętrzyn | 1996-01-19 |
| 5 | 26843 | III | Pieczyski, Arkadiusz | WM | 1600 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1998-10-28 |
| 6 | 26129 | III | Bartoszewicz, Arkadiusz | WM | 1600 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 2001-03-16 |
| 7 | 26130 | III | Rosiński, Michał | WM | 1600 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1996-08-24 |
| 8 | 28996 | III | Trendowski, Michał | WM | 1600 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 2000-03-04 |
*** | 9 | 22742 | II | Hennig, Grzegorz | WM | 1800 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1998-02-06 |
*** | 10 | 23077 | III | Smukowski, Dawid | WM | 1600 | Pałac Młodzieży Olsztyn | 1991-07-11 |
| 11 | 25022 | III | Cieszyński, Artur | WM | 1600 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1998-05-12 |
| 12 | 22732 | III | Adamowicz, Piotr | WM | 1600 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1995-01-12 |
| 13 | 10102 | III | Rybiński, Tomasz | WM | 1600 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1993-12-07 |
| 14 | 26846 | III | Daliga, Anita | WM | 1400 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 2000-06-02 |
*** | 15 | | III | Dawidowska, Aleksandra | | 1400 | GOK Wojewodzin | 1996-07-12 |
*** | 16 | | III | Krukowska, Alicja | | 1400 | GOK Wojewodzin | 1999-02-13 |
| 17 | 26227 | IV | Trzeciak, Bartosz | WM | 1400 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 2000-04-10 |
| 18 | 30453 | IV | Kotlewski, Rafał | WM | 1400 | KSP Olsztyn | 2003-04-10 |
| 19 | 31412 | IV | Baran, Filip | WM | 1400 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 2003-02-12 |
*** | 20 | 26932 | IV | Loret, Kacper | WM | 1400 | Działdowo | 1998-10-07 |
*** | 21 | 28912 | IV | Kwiatkowski, Krzysztof | WM | 1400 | Olsztyn | 1997-12-11 |
| 22 | 26837 | IV | Cis, Krzysztof | WM | 1400 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1996-02-15 |
*** | 23 | | V | Węgrzyn, Damian | | 1200 | Olsztyn | 1999-02-11 |
*** | 24 | 28919 | V | Stasiewicz, Tomasz | WM | 1200 | SP30 Olsztyn | 2002-07-29 |
*** | 25 | 38308 | V | Sikorski, Wojciech | WM | 1200 | SP30 Olsztyn | 2001-08-05 |
*** | 26 | 38305 | V | Skorupski, Marcin | WM | 1200 | Pałac Młodzieży Olsztyn | 1997-07-24 |
*** | 27 | 38457 | | Jordan, Adam | WM | 1000 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 2001-11-13 |
*** | 28 | | | Szafirsztejn, Dawid | | 1000 | SP10 Olsztyn | 1999-04-12 |
*** | 29 | | | Przyborowska, Monika | | 1000 | GOK Wojewodzin | 1999-07-12 |
|