Mecz | Nr | | Rank. | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | Rank. | | Nr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 1 | [3.5] | | ASSz Miedź Legnica II | 4.0 - 0.0 | KSz Polonia Wrocław V | | [4.0] | 8 |
| 1 | [1.0] | 2000 | MALEC, Robert | 1 - 0 | KOROLEWICZ, Paweł | 1800 | [1.0] | 1 |
| 2 | [1.0] | 1800 | KRAWIEC, Grzegorz | 1 - 0 | LIPSKI, Łukasz | 1600 | [1.0] | 2 |
| 3 | [0.5] | 1800 | MAŁECKI, Mateusz | 1 - 0 | KOZA, Jan | 1600 | [1.0] | 3 |
| 4 | [1.0] | 1600 | KARYKOWSKA, Anna | 1 - 0 | KRUPA, Kamila | 1400 | [1.0] | 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 | 7 | [4.0] | | ASSz Miedź Legnica III | 1.5 - 2.5 | Hradec Kralove | | [3.5] | 2 |
| 1 | [1.0] | 1600 | SZAYNOWSKI, Maciej | 0 - 1 | TAZLAR, Petr | 2000 | [0.5] | 1 |
| 2 | [1.0] | 1600 | PŁÓCIENNIK, Jakub | 0 - 1 | SEDIVY, Martin | 1849 | [1.0] | 2 |
| 3 | [1.0] | 1800 | KARYKOWSKI, Dominik | 1 - 0 | PTACEK, Tomas | 1704 | [1.0] | 3 |
| 4 | [1.0] | 1600 | MACIAK, Gabriela | 0.5 - 0.5 | TOBISKOVA, Petra | 1483 | [1.0] | 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 | 3 | [3.0] | | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław III | 4.0 - 0.0 | ASSz Miedź Legnica IV | | [4.0] | 10 |
| 1 | [0.0] | 2000 | DMOCHOWSKA, Agnieszka | 1 - 0 | PULIKOWSKI, Damian | 1600 | [1.0] | 1 |
| 2 | [1.0] | 1600 | KORPALSKA, Joanna | 1 - 0 | MIKUSIŃSKI, Jakub | 1600 | [1.0] | 2 |
| 3 | [1.0] | 1800 | KORPALSKI, Maciej | 1 - 0 | CZYŻEWSKI, Michał | 1600 | [1.0] | 3 |
| 4 | [1.0] | 1600 | SĘKOWSKA, Helena | 1 - 0 | LASCAR, Maria Elena | 1600 | [1.0] | 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 | 9 | [4.0] | | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław IV | 1.5 - 2.5 | WKSz GANT HETMAN | | [4.0] | 4 |
| 1 | [1.0] | 1600 | MAZURKIEWICZ, Łukasz | 0 - 1 | MAJEWSKI, Piotr | 1800 | [1.0] | 1 |
| 2 | [1.0] | 1600 | STANKIEWICZ, Alicja | 1 - 0 | KAWAŁKO, Adam | 1600 | [1.0] | 2 |
| 3 | [1.0] | 1600 | HOŁOWNIA, Michał | 0.5 - 0.5 | ŻYŁA, Tomasz | 1600 | [1.0] | 3 |
| 4 | [1.0] | 1600 | FEDAK, Aleksandra | 0 - 1 | ŻYŁA, Agata | 1800 | [1.0] | 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 | 5 | [4.0] | | UKS "Szach-Mat" Syców | 3.0 - 1.0 | UKS Zadrna Kamienna Góra | | [4.0] | 12 |
| 1 | [1.0] | 1800 | CYBULSKI, Marek | 0.5 - 0.5 | WIATROWSKI, Damian | 1800 | [1.0] | 1 |
| 2 | [1.0] | 1800 | PRACA, Patryk | 0.5 - 0.5 | CZOCH, Karol | 1600 | [1.0] | 2 |
| 3 | [1.0] | 1600 | KUCZKOWIAK, Jakub | 1 - 0 | CZOCH, Hubert | 1400 | [1.0] | 3 |
| 4 | [1.0] | 1600 | PANKAŁA, Milena | 1 - 0 | KOPEĆ, Kornelia | 1400 | [1.0] | 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 | 11 | [4.0] | | TMS 64 Polkowice | 2.5 - 1.5 | KSz Polonia Wrocław IV | | [2.5] | 6 |
| 1 | [1.0] | 1800 | JANKOWIAK, Tomasz | 1 - 0 | ŁUKASIEWICZ, Krzysztof | 1800 | [0.5] | 1 |
| 2 | [1.0] | 1600 | JAKUBOWSKI, Wojciech | 0.5 - 0.5 | DĘBOWSKI, Jakub | 1600 | [0.0] | 2 |
| 3 | [1.0] | 1600 | JANKOWIAK, Piotr | 1 - 0 | KOTŁOWSKI-KARAŚKIEWICZ, Maciej | 1600 | [1.0] | 3 |
| 4 | [1.0] | 1250 | KUBERA, Katarzyna | 0 - 1 | SZULC, Patrycja | 1600 | [1.0] | 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 | 13 | [4.0] | | UKS GiECEK Radków II | 3.0 - 1.0 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław V | | [0.5] | 14 |
| 1 | [1.0] | 1600 | BACZEWSKI, Piotr | 1 - 0 | LACHOWICZ, Krzysztof | 1600 | [0.0] | 1 |
| 2 | [1.0] | 1400 | WIŚNIEWSKI, Maciej | 1 - 0 | MOLENDA, Mikołaj | 1600 | [0.0] | 2 |
| 3 | [1.0] | 1600 | FLEMING, Kacper | 0 - 1 | KOSIŃSKI, Bartosz | 1600 | [0.5] | 3 |
| 4 | [1.0] | 1600 | PAKULSKA, Paulina | 1 - 0 | MOLENDA, Maja | 1400 | [0.0] | 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 | 15 | [0.5] | | Przemków - Chocianów | 4.0 - 0.0 | UKS EL-TUR SP3 Bogatynia VI | | [0.0] | 22 |
| 1 | [0.5] | 1600 | DRYJA, Szymon | 1 - 0 | IWANICKI, Kacper | 1400 | [0.0] | 1 |
| 2 | [0.0] | 1600 | MENDEL, Przemysław | 1 - 0 | BOJARUN, Damian | 1400 | [0.0] | 2 |
| 3 | [0.0] | 1600 | WŁODARSKI, Kamil | 1 - 0 | GÓROWSKA, Alicja | 1250 | [0.0] | 3 |
| 4 | [0.0] | 1250 | WŁODARSKA, Ewa | 1 - 0 | JURCZAK, Katarzyna | 1250 | [0.0] | 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 | 21 | [0.0] | | UKS EL-TUR SP3 Bogatynia V | 0.0 - 4.0 | UKS EL-TUR SP3 Bogatynia III | | [1.0] | 16 |
| 1 | [0.0] | 1400 | KRUKOWSKI, Szymon | 0 - 1 | NOWAK, Jakub | 1800 | [1.0] | 1 |
| 2 | [0.0] | 1400 | KUKLA, Kamil | 0 - 1 | ŁUKJAŃSKI, Bartosz | 1400 | [0.0] | 2 |
| 3 | [0.0] | 1250 | SŁAWIŃSKA, Justyna | 0 - 1 | WAWRYCZUK, Jakub | 1400 | [0.0] | 3 |
| 4 | [0.0] | 1250 | CZARNIECKA, Aleksandra | 0 - 1 | SZATKOWSKA, Liwia | 1400 | [0.0] | 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 | 17 | [0.0] | | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław VI | 3.5 - 0.5 | UKS EL-TUR SP3 Bogatynia VII | | [0.0] | 24 |
| 1 | [0.0] | 1600 | STACH, Wojciech | 1 - 0 | SŁAWIŃSKI, Dawid | 1400 | [0.0] | 1 |
| 2 | [0.0] | 1400 | KUCHCIAK, Marta | 1 - 0 | ZAJĄC, Mateusz | 1200 | [0.0] | 2 |
| 3 | [0.0] | 1400 | SADOWYJ, Wiktor | 0.5 - 0.5 | PIAŚNIK, Joanna | 1400 | [0.0] | 3 |
| 4 | [0.0] | 1400 | BUGAJ, Weronika | 1 - 0 | PIOTROWSKA, Hanna | 1250 | [0.0] | 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 | 23 | [0.0] | | KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra | 0.0 - 4.0 | UKS Debiut Przedwojów | | [0.0] | 18 |
| 1 | [0.0] | 1400 | RETYCH, Krzysztof | 0 - 1 | ŚWIĘS, Fabian | 1600 | [0.0] | 1 |
| 3 | [0.0] | 1400 | ZASOŃSKI, Igor | 0 - 1 | GOŁUCH, Przemysław | 1400 | [0.0] | 2 |
| 5 | [0.0] | 1250 | TETŁAK, Katarzyna | 0 - 1 | OBRZUT, Hubert | 1400 | [0.0] | 3 |
| 6 | [0.0] | 1250 | WĄSALA, Wiktoria | 0 - 1 | KMIECIK, Katarzyna | 1400 | [0.0] | 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 | 19 | [1.5] | | KSz Caissa Złoty Stok | 3.0 - 1.0 | KSz GAMBIT MDK Świdnica | | [0.0] | 26 |
| 1 | [0.5] | 1600 | KĘDRA-PAWLICKI, Dariusz | 1 - 0 | MIELNIK, Patryk | 1400 | [0.0] | 1 |
| 2 | [1.0] | 1600 | MAJOCHA, Piotr | 1 - 0 | DUDZIAK, Jakub | 1200 | [0.0] | 2 |
| 3 | [0.0] | 1400 | KOWAL, Dawid | 1 - 0 | ŚLEPKO, Paweł | 1000 | [0.0] | 3 |
| 4 | [0.0] | 1000 | SZENDZIELORZ, Martyna | 0 - 1 | MIELNIK, Natalia | 1250 | [0.0] | 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 | 25 | [0.0] | | AZS Politechnika Wrocławska | 0.0 - 4.0 | UKS EL-TUR SP3 Bogatynia IV | | [0.0] | 20 |
| 1 | [0.0] | 1400 | STAROŚCIAK, Adrian | 0 - 1 | REMIAN, Igor | 1400 | [0.0] | 1 |
| 2 | [0.0] | 1000 | DYBLIK, Mikołaj | 0 - 1 | ADAMSKI, Oskar | 1400 | [0.0] | 2 |
| 3 | [0.0] | 1200 | CHOLEWA, Paweł | 0 - 1 | MARCZUK, Hubert | 1400 | [0.0] | 3 |
| 4 | [0.0] | 1400 | STRUSS, Katarzyna | 0 - 1 | KICMAL, Klaudia | 1400 | [0.0] | 4 |
|