M-ce | Tyt. | Lic. | Nazwisko Imię | Drużyna | Sz.1 | Sz.2 | Sz.3 | Sz.4 | Sz.5 | Sz.6 | Pkt. |
1 | II | 09200202 | Godek, Martyna | WKS Górnovia Górno | | | | | | 9.0(9) | 9.0 |
2 | III | 09200546 | Skiba, Krzysztof | TG Sokół - Extrans II Sędziszów Młp. | | | 8.5(9) | | | | 8.5 |
3 | II | 09200008 | Szeglowski, Tomasz | KSz SDK-Lotnik I Mielec | 8.5(9) | | | | | | 8.5 |
4 | II | 09200006 | Indyk, Wojciech | KSz SDK-Lotnik I Mielec | | | 8.0(9) | | | | 8.0 |
5 | III | 09200495 | Kuta, Kinga | MKS Gryf II Dębica | | | | | | 8.0(9) | 8.0 |
6 | II | 09200014 | Wilk, Tomasz | KSz SDK-Lotnik I Mielec | | 8.0(9) | | | | | 8.0 |
7 | II | 09200207 | Perlak, Michał | WKS Górnovia Górno | | 8.0(9) | | | | | 8.0 |
8 | II | 09200007 | Szeglowska, Karolina | KSz SDK-Lotnik I Mielec | | | | 8.0(9) | | | 8.0 |
9 | III | 09200492 | Dziedzic, Dominik | MKS Gryf II Dębica | | | 3.5(4) | 4.0(5) | | | 7.5 |
10 | III | 09200490 | Mikuła, Michał | MKS Gryf II Dębica | | | | 3.5(4) | 4.0(5) | | 7.5 |
11 | II | 09200552 | Dudzik, Łukasz | WKS Górnovia Górno | 7.5(9) | | | | | | 7.5 |
12 | III | 09200633 | Piersiak, Krystian | WKS Górnovia Górno | | | | 3.0(3) | 3.0(3) | | 6.0 |
13 | II | 09200567 | Święch, Joanna | KSz SDK-Lotnik I Mielec | | | | | | 6.0(9) | 6.0 |
14 | II | 09200078 | Cierczek, Mariusz | GKSz Hetman V Pilzno | 6.0(9) | | | | | | 6.0 |
15 | III | 09200709 | Garbacz, Paweł | MZKS "Unia" II Nowa Sarzyna | 3.5(6) | 2.0(2) | | | | | 5.5 |
16 | II | 09200054 | Ner, Patrycja | MZKS "Unia" II Nowa Sarzyna | | 2.0(2) | 3.5(7) | | | | 5.5 |
17 | III | 09200717 | Burek, Damian | WKS Górnovia Górno | | | 2.0(3) | 3.0(6) | | | 5.0 |
18 | II | 09200225 | Walczyk, Maciej | TG Sokół - Extrans II Sędziszów Młp. | | | | 5.0(9) | | | 5.0 |
19 | II | 09200222 | Bobulski, Jan | TG Sokół - Extrans II Sędziszów Młp. | | | | | 5.0(9) | | 5.0 |
20 | III | 09200290 | Dziurka, Dawid | MKS Gryf II Dębica | | 4.0(4) | 1.0(5) | | | | 5.0 |
21 | III | 09200572 | Babula, Mateusz | KSz SDK-Lotnik II Mielec | | | 0.0(3) | 1.0(2) | 4.0(4) | | 5.0 |
22 | II | 09200087 | Cierczek, Beata | GKSz Hetman V Pilzno | | | 2.0(3) | 2.5(6) | | | 4.5 |
23 | III | 09200561 | Brzuzan, Krzysztof | MZKS "Unia" II Nowa Sarzyna | | | 0.0(2) | 4.5(7) | | | 4.5 |
24 | I | 09200564 | Ferenc, Leszek | MKS Gryf II Dębica | 4.5(9) | | | | | | 4.5 |
25 | III | 09200641 | Kulec, Gabriela | MZKS "Unia" II Nowa Sarzyna | | | | 1.0(1) | 1.5(4) | 2.0(2) | 4.5 |
26 | III | 09200553 | Rembisz, Krzysztof | WKS Górnovia Górno | | | 4.0(6) | | | | 4.0 |
27 | III | 09200200 | Miazga, Sebastian | WKS Górnovia Górno | | | | | 4.0(6) | | 4.0 |
28 | III | 09200538 | Grabowy, Andrzej | TG Sokół - Extrans III Sędziszów Młp. | 4.0(9) | | | | | | 4.0 |
29 | III | 09200547 | Mytych, Rafał | TG Sokół - Extrans III Sędziszów Młp. | | 4.0(9) | | | | | 4.0 |
30 | III | 09200535 | Proczek, Andrzej | TG Sokół - Extrans III Sędziszów Młp. | | | 3.5(9) | | | | 3.5 |
31 | III | 09200536 | Stec, Wiesław | TG Sokół - Extrans II Sędziszów Młp. | | 3.5(9) | | | | | 3.5 |
32 | I | 09200666 | Cebula, Józef | KSz SDK-Lotnik I Mielec | | | | | 3.0(3) | | 3.0 |
33 | III | 09200375 | Olejarz, Damian | UKS - Centrum Jeżowe | | | | 3.0(7) | | | 3.0 |
34 | III | 09200642 | Jakubowska, Urszula | MZKS "Unia" II Nowa Sarzyna | | | | | 1.0(1) | 2.0(6) | 3.0 |
35 | III | 09200190 | Cichowska, Anna | GKSz Hetman V Pilzno | | | | | | 3.0(9) | 3.0 |
36 | IV | 09200677 | Baran, Monika | TG Sokół - Extrans II Sędziszów Młp. | | | | | | 3.0(9) | 3.0 |
37 | III | 09200061 | Gnatek, Dominik | MZKS "Unia" II Nowa Sarzyna | 1.0(1) | 2.0(5) | | | | | 3.0 |
38 | III | 09200560 | Socha, Krzysztof | MZKS "Unia" II Nowa Sarzyna | | | | 0.0(1) | 3.0(4) | | 3.0 |
39 | III | 09200614 | Guła, Agnieszka | KSz SDK-Lotnik II Mielec | | | | | | 3.0(9) | 3.0 |
40 | III | 09200544 | Kliś, Michał | TG Sokół - Extrans II Sędziszów Młp. | 3.0(9) | | | | | | 3.0 |
41 | III | 09200549 | Mytych, Wiktoria | TG Sokół - Extrans III Sędziszów Młp. | | | | | | 3.0(9) | 3.0 |
42 | III | 09200376 | Szewc, Adam | UKS - Centrum Jeżowe | | | | | 2.5(7) | | 2.5 |
43 | III | 09200493 | Jamróz, Paweł | MKS Gryf II Dębica | | | | | 2.5(3) | | 2.5 |
44 | III | 09200183 | Dropiński, Jakub | GKSz Hetman V Pilzno | | 2.5(9) | | | | | 2.5 |
45 | III | 09200380 | Płoszczyca, Wojciech | GKSz Hetman VI Pilzno | 2.5(9) | | | | | | 2.5 |
46 | V | 09200708 | Pawlus, Katarzyna | GKSz Hetman V Pilzno | | | | | 2.5(6) | | 2.5 |
47 | II | 09200494 | Kubik, Wojciech | MKS Gryf II Dębica | | 2.0(3) | | | | | 2.0 |
48 | II | 09200378 | Olejarz, Józef | UKS - Centrum Jeżowe | | | 2.0(9) | | | | 2.0 |
49 | IV | 09200694 | Dropiński, Jan | GKSz Hetman VI Pilzno | | | | 1.0(6) | 1.0(3) | | 2.0 |
50 | II | 09200147 | Cichowski, Piotr | GKSz Hetman V Pilzno | | | 2.0(6) | | | | 2.0 |
51 | III | 09200071 | Litwicki, Adrian | GKSz Hetman V Pilzno | | | | | 2.0(3) | | 2.0 |
52 | II | 09200513 | Olejarz, Piotr | UKS - Centrum Jeżowe | 2.0(9) | | | | | | 2.0 |
53 | III | 09200571 | Babula, Aleksander | KSz SDK-Lotnik II Mielec | | 0.0(3) | 1.0(2) | 1.0(4) | | | 2.0 |
54 | III | 09200432 | Lączak, Hubert | KSz SDK-Lotnik I Mielec | | | | | 2.0(6) | | 2.0 |
55 | III | 09200431 | Rachwał, Mateusz | KSz SDK-Lotnik II Mielec | | 1.0(2) | 1.0(4) | | | | 2.0 |
56 | IV | 09200598 | Płoszczyca, Magdalena | GKSz Hetman VI Pilzno | | | | | 1.0(6) | 1.0(3) | 2.0 |
57 | II | 09200299 | Werbowy, Bohdan | MKS Gryf II Dębica | | 1.5(2) | | | | | 1.5 |
58 | III | 09200186 | Maksoń, Michał | KSz SDK-Lotnik II Mielec | 1.5(9) | | | | | | 1.5 |
59 | III | 09200557 | Wolak, Kamil | GKSz Hetman VI Pilzno | | 0.5(3) | | 1.0(3) | | | 1.5 |
60 | III | | Olejarz, Mateusz | UKS - Centrum Jeżowe | | | | | 1.0(1) | | 1.0 |
61 | III | 09200640 | Kulec, Martyna | MZKS "Unia" II Nowa Sarzyna | | | | | | 1.0(1) | 1.0 |
62 | III | 09200668 | Piłat, Mateusz | KSz SDK-Lotnik II Mielec | | | | | 1.0(2) | | 1.0 |
63 | II | 09200599 | Barszcz, Marek | GKSz Hetman VI Pilzno | | 0.0(3) | 1.0(3) | | | | 1.0 |
64 | III | 09200650 | Piasecki, Nikodem | KSz SDK-Lotnik II Mielec | | 1.0(4) | | | | | 1.0 |
65 | II | 09200373 | Bańkowski, Ryszard | UKS - Centrum Jeżowe | | 1.0(9) | | | | | 1.0 |
66 | IV | 09200573 | Piłat, Szymon | KSz SDK-Lotnik II Mielec | | | | 1.0(3) | | | 1.0 |
67 | III | 09200556 | Wolak, Julia | GKSz Hetman VI Pilzno | | 1.0(3) | | | | | 1.0 |
68 | | 09200645 | Pach, Mateusz | TG Sokół - Extrans III Sędziszów Młp. | | | | 0.5(9) | | | 0.5 |
69 | II | 09200611 | Kozikowski, Paweł | MZKS "Unia" II Nowa Sarzyna | 0.0(2) | | | | | | 0.0 |
69 | III | 09200545 | Stręk, Adam | TG Sokół - Extrans III Sędziszów Młp. | | | | | 0.0(9) | | 0.0 |
69 | II | 09200467 | Grzyb, Patryk | GKSz Hetman V Pilzno | | | | 0.0(3) | | | 0.0 |
72 | IV | | Olejarz, Urszula | UKS - Centrum Jeżowe | | | | | | 0.0(9) | 0.0 |
73 | III | 09200377 | Zybura, Tomasz | UKS - Centrum Jeżowe | | | | 0.0(2) | | | 0.0 |
74 | III | 09200374 | Matyka, Tadeusz | UKS - Centrum Jeżowe | | | | | 0.0(1) | | 0.0 |
75 | IV | 09200639 | Mirowska, Oliwia | GKSz Hetman VI Pilzno | | | | | | 0.0(6) | 0.0 |
76 | III | 09200491 | Kruk, Robert | MKS Gryf II Dębica | | | | | 0.0(1) | | 0.0 |
77 | III | 09200601 | Mirowski, Norbert | GKSz Hetman VI Pilzno | | | 0.0(6) | | | | 0.0 |
78 | | | Piłat, Krzysztof | KSz SDK-Lotnik II Mielec | | | | | 0.0(3) | | 0.0 |
|