Nr | Drużyna | Fed. | Rank. | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Data ur. |
1 | SP nr 3 | POL | 1400 | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | IV | Daniszewski, Kacper | POL | 0 | 1400 | - - |
| | | | 2* | III | Kwiatkowski, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1600 | - - |
| | | | 3* | III | Bajko, Jan | POL | 0 | 1600 | - - |
| | | | 4* | | Kamińska, Zuzanna | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
2 | SP nr 9 | POL | 1275 | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | | Szynal, Paweł | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | | 2* | III | Tamoń, Radosław | POL | 0 | 1600 | - - |
| | | | 3* | IV | Grabowski, Paweł | POL | 0 | 1400 | - - |
| | | | 4* | V | Tamoń, Agata | POL | 0 | 1100 | - - |
3 | SP nr 23 | POL | 1198 | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | II | Drozdowski, Konrad | POL | 1793 | 1800 | - - |
| | | | 2* | | Madej, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | | 3* | | Mowiński, Łukasz | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | | 4* | | Hasse, Nela | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
4 | SP Edukacja | POL | 1150 | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | V | Strebejko, Albert | POL | 0 | 1200 | - - |
| | | | 2* | IV | Zabłotny, Oskar | POL | 0 | 1400 | - - |
| | | | 3* | | Czerepiuk, Marian | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | | 4* | | Pawłowska, Katarzyna | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | | 5 | IV | Lewandowski, Maciej | POL | 0 | 1400 | - - |
5 | SP nr 32 | POL | 1100 | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | | Popławski, Micchał | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | | 2* | IV | Gimiński, Hubert | POL | 0 | 1400 | - - |
| | | | 3* | | Wróblewski, Kamil | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | | 4* | | Opała, Zuzanna | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
6 | SP nr 10 | POL | 1100 | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | IV | Kolakowski, Franciszek | POL | 0 | 1400 | - - |
| | | | 2* | | Klonowski, Kacper | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | | 3* | | Klimek, Maciej | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | | 4* | | Kochańska, Julia | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
7 | SP nr 5 | POL | 1100 | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | IV | Sędziak, Józef | POL | 0 | 1400 | - - |
| | | | 2* | | Kalinowski, Michał | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | | 3* | | Koszykowski, Konrad | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | | 4* | III | Dąbrowska, Anita | POL | 0 | 1400 | - - |
| | | | 5 | | Sędziak, Stanisław | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
8 | SP nr 13 | POL | 1075 | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | V | Rutkowski, Wiktor | POL | 0 | 1200 | - - |
| | | | 2* | | Wojtaszek, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | | 3* | | Ogiński, Artur | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | | 4* | V | Pawlukiewicz, Kinga | | 0 | 1200 | - - |
| | | | 5 | | Góralski, Mikołaj | | 0 | 1000 | - - |
9 | SP nr 16 | POL | 1000 | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | | Dziwulski, Bartłomiej | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | | 2* | | Paradowski, Jacek | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | | 3* | | Świadek, Aleksander | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | | 4* | | Oryl, Kinga | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | | 5 | | Lewiński, Dawid | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | | 6 | | | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
10 | SP nr 14 | POL | 1000 | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | | Kopciuch, Kamil | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | | 2* | | Kochanowicz, Michał | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | | 3* | | Gałązka, Aleksander | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | | 4* | | Kochanowicz, Julia | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
11 | SP Złotoria | POL | 1000 | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | | Serwiński, Maksymilian | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | | 2* | | Żbikowski, Szymon | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | | 3* | | Kaliński, Marcel | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | | 4* | | Jachowska, Oliwia | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
12 | SP nr 2 | POL | 1000 | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | | Durka, Paweł | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | | 2* | | Łoś, Marcin | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | | 3* | | Zaparucha, Kacper | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
| | | | 4* | | Oracz, Aleksandra | POL | 0 | 1000 | - - |
|