Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | II | Drozdowski, Konrad | POL | 1793 | 1800 | PKS Wiatrak Bydgoszcz | 2000-02-05 |
2 | II | Marchlewicz, Artur | POL | 1715 | 1800 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1999-10-04 |
3 | II | Żakowski, Adrian | POL | 1689 | 1800 | UkS OPP Toruń | 1997-12-16 |
4 | II | Zwara, Szymon | POL | 1644 | 1800 | UkS OPP Toruń | 1997-04-12 |
5 | III | Dobosz, Kacper | POL | 1582 | 1600 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1999-11-09 |
6 | II | Wiśniewski, Szymon | POL | 1525 | 1800 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1998-10-17 |
7 | II | Dróbka, Marcin | POL | 1459 | 1800 | UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz | 2000-06-18 |
8 | III | Błociński, Maciej | POL | 1276 | 1600 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 2001-08-14 |
9 | III | Jarzębowski, Kacper | POL | 1237 | 1600 | OSiR Golub-Dobrzyń | 2001-02-28 |
10 | II | Badyra, Wasyl | POL | 0 | 1800 | KSz Gambit Świecie | 1999-04-10 |
11 | II | Kroczka, Gromosław | POL | 0 | 1800 | M-G LZS Szubin | 1997-06-02 |
12 | II | Karpus, Michał | POL | 0 | 1800 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 2000-07-06 |
13 | III | Tamoń, Radosław | POL | 0 | 1600 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 2000-03-09 |
14 | III | Kwiatkowski, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1600 | UkS OPP Toruń | 1998-02-06 |
15 | III | Kopaczewski, Adam | POL | 0 | 1600 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 2003-10-11 |
16 | III | Chałas, Dawid | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1999-01-31 |
17 | III | Trepkowski, Marek | POL | 0 | 1600 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1999-08-05 |
18 | III | Bajko, Jan | POL | 0 | 1600 | UkS OPP Toruń | 1998-10-04 |
19 | III | Borowiak, Karol | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1999-03-24 |
20 | IV | Wróblewski, Kamil | POL | 0 | 1400 | UkS OPP Toruń | 2003-03-11 |
21 | IV | Gincel, Łukasz | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 2000-06-10 |
22 | IV | Daniszewski, Kacper | POL | 0 | 1400 | UkS OPP Toruń | 1998-02-12 |
23 | IV | Jasiek, Marek | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 2001-12-08 |
24 | IV | Bajko, Adam | POL | 0 | 1400 | UkS OPP Toruń | 2001-07-05 |
25 | IV | Jóźwik, Kacper | POL | 0 | 1400 | PKS Leśny Bydgoszcz | 1998-04-30 |
26 | IV | Kollakowski, Franciszek | POL | 0 | 1400 | UkS OPP Toruń | 1998-12-08 |
27 | IV | Walczak, Mikołaj | POL | 0 | 1400 | PKS Leśny Bydgoszcz | 1998-09-20 |
28 | IV | Radko, Artur | POL | 0 | 1400 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 2001-07-11 |
29 | IV | Ręczkowski, Michał | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 2001-10-06 |
30 | IV | Grabowski, Paweł | POL | 0 | 1400 | UkS OPP Toruń | 1998-05-20 |
31 | IV | Figurski, Jeremiasz | POL | 0 | 1400 | OSiR Golub-Dobrzyń | 1999-04-11 |
32 | IV | Dudziński, Adam | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 2003-07-08 |
33 | IV | Repke, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1400 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 2001-01-09 |
34 | IV | Gabryszewski, Hubert | POL | 0 | 1400 | NOK Nakło | 1998-12-19 |
35 | IV | Chałas, Klaudiusz | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 2001-12-13 |
36 | IV | Koźliński, Marcin | POL | 0 | 1400 | UkS OPP Toruń | 1996-08-01 |
37 | V | Dudziński, Jan | POL | 0 | 1200 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 2000-05-28 |
38 | V | Rogacki, Szymon | POL | 0 | 1200 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1998-02-14 |
39 | | Kostrzewa, Kamil | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP nr 13 Toruń | 2003-02-14 |
40 | | Kwiatkowski, Mikołaj | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP 13 Toruń | 2003-10-21 |
41 | | Langowski, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP nr 13 Toruń | 2000-11-08 |
42 | | Piątkiewicz, Przemysław | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP nr 8 Toruń | 1998-05-15 |
43 | | Rutkowski, Wiktor | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP nr 13 Toruń | 2000-10-24 |
|