Nr | | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | | k | Lewicki, Mirosław | 2196 | 2200 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów | 1995-02-12 |
2 | | k | Leja, Adam | 2143 | 2200 | SzKS Zelmer Rzeszów | 1960-05-04 |
3 | | k | Augustyn, Sebastian | 2106 | 2200 | GKSz Hetman Pilzno | 1982-06-22 |
4 | | I | Juszczuk, Grzegorz | 1993 | 2000 | TKSz Tarnobrzeg | 1963-05-20 |
5 | | I | Babiarz, Mariusz | 1950 | 2000 | LKS Parnas Stara Wieś | 1974-03-13 |
6 | | k | Czernicki, Bogdan | 1916 | 2200 | TKKF Drogowiec Kraków | 1962-03-20 |
7 | | I+ | Jaskółka, Tomasz | 1913 | 2100 | LKS Brzozovia -MOSiR Brzozów | 1995-01-31 |
8 | | I | Jaworski, Albin | 1868 | 2000 | BCK Biłgoraj | 1938-04-11 |
9 | | I | Żądło, Anna | 1857 | 1800 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 1993-01-24 |
10 | | I | Łuka, Krzysztof | 1836 | 2000 | RzKSz Rzeszów | 1993-04-08 |
11 | | II | Dec, Kazimierz | 1816 | 1800 | LKS Kańczuga | 1960-04-15 |
12 | | I | Janzer, Hubert | 1812 | 2000 | S-KKS Przemyśl | 1993-06-28 |
13 | | II+ | Lusio, Daniel | 1774 | 1800 | MKS Polonia Przemyśl | 1992-09-03 |
14 | | II | Sikora, Rafał | 1773 | 1800 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 1995-08-08 |
15 | | II | Ziobro, Tadeusz | 1760 | 1800 | SS-T Lubcza Racławówka | 1941-09-20 |
16 | | I | Miśkiewicz, Kamil | 1740 | 2000 | GKSz Hetman Pilzno | 1996-04-12 |
17 | | I | Podolski, Marcin | 1735 | 2000 | GKSz Hetman Pilzno | 1989-06-27 |
18 | | II | Pokarowski, Maciej | 1723 | 1800 | UKS "GIM-DWÓJKA" Tomaszów Lub. | 1994-08-27 |
19 | | II | Łuka, Marek | 1656 | 1800 | RzKSz Rzeszów | 1962-06-14 |
20 | | I | Stępień, Teresa | 1622 | 1800 | MZKS Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 1991-09-29 |
21 | | II | Nowakowski, Jacek | 1611 | 1800 | SS-T Lubcza Racławówka | 1958-01-04 |
22 | | II | Kuziemko, Konrad | 1602 | 1800 | Sieniawa | 1986-12-20 |
23 | | II | Łuczka, Szymon | 1578 | 1800 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 1997-07-12 |
24 | | II+ | Głuszak, Paweł | 1543 | 1800 | MKS Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem | 1997-07-18 |
25 | | II | Uryasz, Tomasz | 1535 | 1800 | GKSz Hetman Pilzno | 1990-12-11 |
26 | | III | Gnatek, Dominik | 1481 | 1600 | MZKS Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 1997-03-04 |
27 | | II | Stopyra, Klaudia | 1452 | 1600 | MZKS Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 1992-07-28 |
28 | | II | Godawski, Waldemar | 1411 | 1800 | GKSz Hetman Pilzno | 1997-03-09 |
29 | | II | Ner, Patrycja | 1295 | 1600 | MZKS Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 1996-01-29 |
30 | | I | Grzywna, Stanisław | 0 | 2000 | MZKS Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 1955-12-28 |
31 | | II+ | Mytych, Rafał | 0 | 1800 | TG Sokół Ropczyce | 1997-10-02 |
32 | | II+ | Skiba, Krzysztof | 0 | 1800 | TG Sokół Ropczyce | 1994-09-07 |
33 | | II | Bil, Piotr | 0 | 1800 | LKS Ujkowice | 1973-04-21 |
34 | | II | Czanasz, Aleksander | 0 | 1800 | BCK Biłgoraj | 1945-08-10 |
35 | | II | Dyrkacz, Janusz | 0 | 1800 | LKS Kańczuga | 1962-01-19 |
36 | | II | Falarz, Mariusz | 0 | 1800 | GKSz Hetman Pilzno | 1995-06-17 |
37 | | II | Gancarz, Artur | 0 | 1800 | MZKS Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 1973-12-22 |
38 | | II | Garbacz, Paweł | 0 | 1800 | MZKS Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 1979-03-16 |
39 | | II | Kata, Janusz | 0 | 1800 | TKSz Tarnobrzeg | 1970-04-12 |
40 | | II | Kozyra, Marcin | 0 | 1800 | UKS SP1 Leżajsk | 1995-04-27 |
41 | | II | Kuziemko, Mateusz | 0 | 1800 | Jarosław | 1993-06-07 |
42 | | II | Stachowicz, Krzysztof | 0 | 1800 | UKS SP1 Leżajsk | 1971-10-01 |
43 | | II | Strzałka, Jerzy | 0 | 1800 | BCK Biłgoraj | 1954-09-11 |
44 | | II | Płoszczyca, Katarzyna | 0 | 1600 | GKSz Hetman Pilzno | 1997-09-02 |
45 | | III | Burek, Damian | 0 | 1600 | Górno | 1997-11-28 |
46 | | III | Chowaniec, Artur | 0 | 1600 | UKS SP1 Leżajsk | 1993-10-06 |
47 | | III | Gol, Rafał | 0 | 1600 | UKS SP1 Leżajsk | 1995-01-11 |
48 | | III | Konior, Tomasz | 0 | 1600 | MKS Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem | 1976-09-14 |
49 | | III | Kornik, Marek | 0 | 1600 | BCK Biłgoraj | 1994-04-04 |
50 | | III | Mazurkiewicz, Piotr | 0 | 1600 | UKS Gambit Łańcut | 1986-06-03 |
51 | | III | Mirga, Franciszek | 0 | 1600 | UKS Gambit Łańcut | 1944-05-27 |
52 | | III | Mokrzycki, Leszek | 0 | 1600 | UKS SP1 Leżajsk | 1960-09-03 |
53 | | III | Piecuch, Marek | 0 | 1600 | MKS Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem | 1955-02-27 |
54 | | III | Salwach, Kamil | 0 | 1600 | Grodzisko Górne | 1995-02-09 |
55 | | III | Skiba, Grzegorz | 0 | 1600 | TG Sokół Ropczyce | 1968-12-20 |
56 | | III | Skiba, Rafał | 0 | 1600 | Zmysłówka | 1993-03-01 |
57 | | III | Szeląg, Przemysław | 0 | 1600 | Przemyśl | 1978-07-26 |
58 | | III | Wielgosz, Aleksander | 0 | 1600 | LKS Kosienice Kosienice | 1963-04-03 |
59 | | III | Więcław, Tomasz | 0 | 1600 | UKS SP1 Leżajsk | 1976-12-21 |
60 | | III | Bazan, Kinga | 0 | 1400 | Sokołów Małopolski | 1994-12-05 |
61 | | III | Chrupcała, Magdalena | 0 | 1400 | UKS SP1 Leżajsk | 1995-05-20 |
62 | | III | Jaskółka, Katarzyna | 0 | 1400 | LKS Brzozovia -MOSiR Brzozów | 1996-12-22 |
63 | | III | Skiba, Marlena | 0 | 1400 | Grodzisko Górne | 1996-01-26 |
64 | | IV | Cebula, Iwona | 0 | 1250 | MKS Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem | 1995-09-22 |
65 | | IV | Mazurek, Iwona | 0 | 1250 | UKS SP1 Leżajsk | 1995-11-06 |
66 | | IV | Moskal, Anna | 0 | 1250 | Grodzisko Górne | 1997-06-15 |
67 | | IV | Sołek, Wioletta | 0 | 1250 | Grodzisko Górne | 1995-10-28 |
68 | | V | Goździewski, Sławomir | 0 | 1200 | Leżajsk | 1995-11-20 |
69 | | | Hals, Bożena | 0 | 1000 | Pilzno | 1976-03-12 |
70 | | | Moszkowicz, Katarzyna | 0 | 1000 | Grodzisko Górne | 1997-04-03 |
71 | | | Paleń, Radosław | 0 | 1000 | Szachowe Umysły Stalowa Wola | 1997-09-11 |
72 | | | Rębacz, Jan | 0 | 1000 | Leżajsk | 1985-12-26 |
73 | | | Skiba, Patrycja | 0 | 1000 | Grodzisko Górne | 1997-02-03 |
74 | | | Tchórzewski, Kamil | 0 | 1000 | Szachowe Umysły Stalowa Wola | 1997-10-04 |
75 | | | Tkaczyk, Damian | 0 | 1000 | Szachowe Umysły Stalowa Wola | 1995-02-13 |
|