Nr | | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Rank | Klub | N | Pkt. | Rn+1 | Ruz |
1 | | II | Piersiak, Krystian | 1800 | KS Górnovia Smak-EKO Górno | 9 | 7.5 | 1600 | 1840 |
2 | | II | Miąsik, Patrycja | 1600 | RzKSz Rzeszów | 9 | 4.5 | 1480 | 1480 |
3 | | III | Babiarz, Arkadiusz | 1600 | RzKSz Rzeszów | 9 | 7.0 | 1540 | 1740 |
4 | | III | Bień, Hubert | 1600 | MKSz GRYF Dębica | 9 | 4.5 | 1485 | 1485 |
5 | | III | Chlebowicz, Szymon | 1600 | RzKSz Rzeszów | 9 | 5.5 | 1560 | 1640 |
6 | | III | Dźwierzyński, Bartosz | 1600 | LKS Markovia Markowa | 9 | 5.0 | 1480 | 1520 |
7 | | III | Krawiec, Mateusz | 1600 | KS Górnovia Smak-EKO Górno | 9 | 6.5 | 1580 | 1740 |
8 | | III | Mirowski, Norbert | 1600 | GKSz Hetman Pilzno | 9 | 5.0 | 1500 | 1540 |
9 | | III | Moskal, Radosław | 1600 | MKS Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem | 9 | 5.5 | 1540 | 1620 |
10 | | III | Nowak, Rafał | 1600 | Górno | 9 | 6.0 | 1540 | 1660 |
11 | | III | Pędrak, Aleksander | 1600 | KSz SDK-Lotnik Mielec | 9 | 6.0 | 1545 | 1665 |
12 | | III | Pędrak, Mateusz | 1600 | KSz SDK-Lotnik Mielec | 9 | 5.5 | 1445 | 1525 |
13 | | III | Stępniowski, Jakub | 1600 | UKS SP1 Leżajsk | 9 | 7.0 | 1565 | 1765 |
14 | | III | Złotek, Mikołaj | 1600 | MKS Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem | 9 | 6.5 | 1540 | 1700 |
15 | | III | Guła, Agnieszka | 1400 | KSz SDK-Lotnik Mielec | 9 | 6.0 | 1460 | 1580 |
16 | | III | Kulec, Martyna | 1400 | MZKS Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 9 | 4.0 | 1390 | 1350 |
17 | | III | Mirowska, Oliwia | 1400 | Pilzno | 9 | 5.0 | 1365 | 1405 |
18 | | IV | Czubat, Michał | 1400 | Górno | 9 | 4.5 | 1385 | 1385 |
19 | | IV | Grzybek, Mateusz | 1400 | Leżajsk | 9 | 3.0 | 1290 | 1170 |
20 | | IV | Gwizdak, Ernest | 1400 | LKS Markovia Markowa | 8 | 2.5 | 1389 | 1256 |
21 | | IV | Lebioda, Jakub | 1400 | Szachowe Umysły Stalowa Wola | 9 | 4.0 | 1370 | 1330 |
22 | | IV | Piech, Jacek | 1400 | MZKS Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 9 | 4.5 | 1460 | 1460 |
23 | | IV | Piłat, Szymon | 1400 | KSz SDK-Lotnik Mielec | 9 | 4.5 | 1480 | 1480 |
24 | | IV | Ryczkowski, Kacper | 1400 | Nowa Sarzyna | 9 | 5.0 | 1370 | 1410 |
25 | | IV | Sieczkowski, Kacper | 1400 | Trzebuska | 9 | 3.0 | 1330 | 1210 |
26 | | IV | Stopyra, Sylwester | 1400 | Leżajsk | 9 | 5.0 | 1345 | 1385 |
27 | | IV | Sypek, Mateusz | 1400 | KGL Szarotka Wadowice Górne | 9 | 4.0 | 1305 | 1265 |
28 | | IV | Sypek, Szymon | 1400 | KGL Szarotka Wadowice Górne | 9 | 3.0 | 1360 | 1240 |
29 | | IV | Warzocha, Marek | 1400 | Górno | 9 | 5.5 | 1520 | 1600 |
30 | | IV | Czubat, Karolina | 1250 | Górno | 9 | 4.0 | 1365 | 1325 |
31 | | IV | Szpunar, Anna | 1250 | Wysoka | 9 | 4.0 | 1345 | 1305 |
32 | | IV | Wójtowicz, Gabriela | 1250 | Podleszany | 8 | 3.0 | 1295 | 1206 |
33 | | V | Dudziński, Bartłomiej | 1200 | Leżajsk | 9 | 3.0 | 1245 | 1125 |
34 | | V | Krzemiński, Mateusz | 1200 | Leżajsk | 8 | 2.0 | 1245 | 1067 |
35 | | | Czucha, Mateusz | 1000 | Leżajsk | 8 | 2.0 | 1206 | 1028 |
36 | | | Kisielewicz, Jakub | 1000 | Leżajsk | 8 | 0.0 | 1184 | 828 |
37 | | | Makosiej, Wojciech | 1000 | Szczucin | 7 | 3.0 | 1307 | 1257 |
38 | | | Paleń, Przemysław | 1000 | Szachowe Umysły Stalowa Wola | 8 | 3.0 | 1228 | 1139 |
39 | | | Stopyra, Adrian | 1000 | Leżajsk | 8 | 1.5 | 1273 | 1051 |
|