Lp. | Drużyna | L.Zaw. | SUMA | M-ce | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Pkt. | Id WM |
1 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 5 | 26.5 | | | | | |
| | | | 6 | II+ | MALECKI, Janusz | 6.0 | WM-0432 |
| | | | 8 | k | PLESIUK, Andrzej | 5.5 | WM-0333 |
| | | | 9 | I | TERTEL, Krzysztof | 5.5 | WM-0722 |
| | | | 13 | II | BOBRYK, Konrad | 5.0 | WM-0808 |
| | | | 14 | k | PLESIUK, Jan | 4.5 | WM-0744 |
2 | Grodno | 3 | 21.0 | | | | | |
| | | | 1 | k++ | GURBANOV, Andrei | 7.5 | |
| | | | 2 | k++ | KULTIYASOV, Mikhail | 7.0 | |
| | | | 3 | k++ | OLHOVIK, Andrei | 6.5 | |
3 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 3 | 13.5 | | | | | |
| | | | 7 | I | PLICHTA, Adam | 5.5 | WM-0114 |
| | | | 16 | I | KRZYWINA, Tomasz | 4.5 | WM-0249 |
| | | | 28 | II | PLICHTA, Grzegorz | 3.5 | WM-0251 |
4 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 2 | 11.0 | | | | | |
| | | | 4 | I++ | MALCZYK, Jakub | 6.0 | WM-0464 |
| | | | 11 | II+ | BARAN, Dawid | 5.0 | WM-0371 |
5 | Budowlani Bartoszyce | 2 | 9.0 | | | | | |
| | | | 12 | I | TYMOSZCZUK, Krzysztof | 5.0 | WM-0293 |
| | | | 23 | I | MARZEC, Krzysztof | 4.0 | WM-0303 |
6 | BTSzach. Białystok | 1 | 6.0 | | | | | |
| | | | 5 | IM | KOSTYRA, Stanisław | 6.0 | |
7 | SSz Debiut GCK Giżycko | 1 | 5.5 | | | | | |
| | | | 10 | I+ | CICHOCKA, Urszula | 5.5 | WM-0656 |
8 | MKSz Hetman-Pionier Kętrzyn | 2 | 5.5 | | | | | |
| | | | 17 | I | KRUKLIS, Mirosław | 4.5 | WM-0483 |
| | | | 31 | II | MATUSZEWICZ, Ryszard | 1.0 | WM-0573 |
9 | AZS-UWM Olsztyn | 1 | 4.0 | | | | | |
| | | | 19 | I+ | MALCZYK, Radosław | 4.0 | WM-0461 |
10 | UKS Żak Łomża | 1 | 4.0 | | | | | |
| | | | 20 | I | SOBOCIŃSKI, Sławomir | 4.0 | |
11 | Wydminy | 1 | 4.0 | | | | | |
| | | | 22 | II | INGIELEWICZ, Konrad | 4.0 | |
12 | Działdowo | 1 | 3.5 | | | | | |
| | | | 24 | IM | SZYMCZAK, Zbigniew | 3.5 | |
13 | Maraton Łomża | 1 | 3.5 | | | | | |
| | | | 25 | III | RUTKOWSKI, Edward | 3.5 | |
14 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok | 1 | 3.5 | | | | | |
| | | | 26 | II+ | BURAKOWSKA, Gabriela | 3.5 | |
15 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 2 | 3.5 | | | | | |
| | | | 27 | II | MRÓZ, Tadeusz | 3.5 | WM-0804 |
| | | | 32 | II | AUGUSTYNOWICZ, Tadeusz | 0.0 | WM-0781 |
16 | (Pasłęk) | 1 | 3.5 | | | | | |
| | | | 29 | I | DANISZKOWICZ, Bohdan | 3.5 | |
17 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 1 | 2.0 | | | | | |
| | | | 30 | k | JÓŹWIK, Rafał | 2.0 | WM-0077 |
|