Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | GM | Miśta, Aleksander | POL | 2564 | 2500 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 1983-01-07 |
2 | GM | Cyborowski, Łukasz | POL | 2537 | 2500 | LKS Pasjonat Dankowice | 1980-06-21 |
3 | GM | Grabarczyk, Mirosław | POL | 2459 | 2500 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1971-01-03 |
4 | m | Sopur, Lech | POL | 2409 | 2300 | SKF Korsarz Gdynia | 1973-07-22 |
5 | m | Koc, Przemysław | POL | 2346 | 2300 | Gdańsk | 1978-01-01 |
6 | IM | Khamitskiy, Sergei | BLR | 2316 | 2400 | Białoruś | 1981- - |
7 | FM | Pacuszka, Tomasz | POL | 2289 | 2300 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1972-09-27 |
8 | k+ | Kukuła, Paweł | POL | 2240 | 2200 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1978-12-03 |
9 | k++ | Kempiński, Tomasz | POL | 2227 | 2200 | UKS Drapol-Jantar Pruszcz Gdański | 1981-04-24 |
10 | k | Rybak, Tomasz | POL | 2222 | 2200 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1981-02-01 |
11 | m | Budrewicz, Krzysztof | POL | 2194 | 2300 | AZS-UWM Olsztyn | 1987-10-23 |
12 | k | Huseynov, Vusal | AZE | 2178 | 2178 | Gdańsk | 1987-01-09 |
13 | I++ | Zieliński, Stanisław | POL | 2155 | 2100 | UKS Zawisza Kolbudy | 1990-10-17 |
14 | k+ | Olejarczyk, Bogdan | POL | 2137 | 2200 | KU AZS UW w Warszawie | 1942-07-02 |
15 | k | Bieluszewski, Piotr | POL | 2120 | 2200 | Elbląg | 1967-09-16 |
16 | I+ | Kobus, Sebastian | POL | 2104 | 2100 | UKS Zawisza Kolbudy | 1991-03-21 |
17 | I++ | Zieliński, Wojciech | POL | 2097 | 2100 | UKS Zawisza Kolbudy | 1993-07-01 |
18 | k | Marszk, Kazimierz | POL | 2076 | 2200 | UKS Drapol-Jantar Pruszcz Gdański | 1950-01-15 |
19 | I++ | Zieliński, Maciej | POL | 2060 | 2100 | UKS Zawisza Kolbudy | 1995-04-29 |
20 | I+ | Reza, Wojciech | POL | 2026 | 2100 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1994-04-23 |
21 | CM | Tyda, Krzysztof | POL | 2016 | 2200 | MKSŁ Konradia Gdańsk | 1960-05-05 |
22 | I+ | Wiśniewski, Adam | POL | 2015 | 2100 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1968-03-19 |
23 | I+ | Puczyłowski, Marcin | POL | 2011 | 2100 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1992-03-15 |
24 | k+ | Staszewska, Anna | POL | 1995 | 2000 | Brodnica | 1986-12-29 |
25 | I | Demianowicz, Maciej | POL | 1968 | 2000 | LUKS GOK Samborowo | 1980-03-26 |
26 | I | Smalara, Kazimierz | POL | 1956 | 2000 | SKF Korsarz Gdynia | 1954-05-14 |
27 | I | Ulanowski, Karol | POL | 1938 | 2000 | UKS SP11 Skoczek Tczew | 1997-03-22 |
28 | I | Kanarkiewicz, Michał | POL | 1924 | 2000 | SKF Korsarz Gdynia | 1995-01-25 |
29 | I | Katafiasz, Tomasz | POL | 1876 | 2000 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1967-01-23 |
30 | II+ | Mucha, Piotr | POL | 1867 | 1800 | PSSz Pszczyna | 1997-02-04 |
31 | II | Mackiewicz, Marcin | POL | 1831 | 1800 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1978-02-24 |
32 | II | Walczak, Michał | POL | 1742 | 1800 | Korsarz Gdynia | 1992- - |
33 | II | Bieszk, Stanisław | POL | 1709 | 1800 | Bojano | 1959-02-07 |
34 | II | Dzikowski, Michał | POL | 1706 | 1800 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 1995-01-08 |
35 | I | Kotłowska, Anna | POL | 1689 | 1800 | KKS Ormuzd Kartuzy | 1996-10-18 |
36 | II | Kindler, Przemysław | POL | 1666 | 1800 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 1998-11-19 |
37 | II | Moszczeński, Miłosz | POL | 1631 | 1800 | SKF Korsarz Gdynia | 1996-02-26 |
38 | II | Wiśniewski, Szymon | POL | 1554 | 1800 | UKS MDK Nr1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1998- - |
39 | II | Norov, Artem | BLR | 1541 | 1800 | Białoruś | 1992- - |
40 | II | Czaczyk, Kacper | POL | 1512 | 1800 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1998-07-10 |
41 | II | Teclaf, Paweł | POL | 1509 | 1800 | KKS Ormuzd Kartuzy | 2003-06-18 |
42 | II | Kroczka, Gromosław | POL | 1499 | 1800 | M-G LZS Szubin | 1997-06-02 |
43 | II | Małecki, Jerzy | POL | 0 | 1800 | Gdansk | 1952-07-20 |
44 | II | Kozłowski, Andrzej | POL | 0 | 1800 | Białystok | 1967-01-13 |
45 | II | Zakrzewski, Robert | POL | 0 | 1800 | Start Elblag | - - |
46 | II | Zalewski, Jarosław | POL | 0 | 1800 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 1969-12-26 |
47 | III | Paliwoda, Borys | POL | 0 | 1600 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 2002-11-07 |
48 | III | Kozłowski, Paweł | POL | 0 | 1600 | MKSz-MDK Białystok | 2003-11-08 |
49 | III | Andrzejewski, Konrad | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Wda Lipusz | 1976-08-12 |
50 | III | Wanecki, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 1600 | MDK Płock | 1996-01-27 |
51 | IV | Kosmal, Ksawery | POL | 0 | 1400 | Gdynia | - - |
52 | IV | Mucha, Paweł | POL | 0 | 1400 | PSSz Pszczyna | 1999-03-03 |
|