Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | GM | Cyborowski, Lukasz | POL | 2537 | 2500 | LKS Pasjonat Dankowice | 1980-06-21 |
2 | IM | Koziak, Vitali | POL | 2484 | 2400 | SzKS Zelmer Rzeszów | 1975-01-11 |
3 | GM | Zezulkin, Jurij | POL | 2450 | 2500 | KSz Odrodzenie Kożuchów | 1971-08-16 |
4 | IM | Dragun, Kamil | POL | 2428 | 2400 | KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. | 1995-06-25 |
5 | FM | Strzemiecki, Zbigniew | POL | 2420 | 2300 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993-01-19 |
6 | IM | Aliavdin, Nikolai | BLR | 2392 | 2400 | | 1980- - |
7 | m | Nguyen, Piotr | POL | 2378 | 2300 | SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin | 1991-07-18 |
8 | | Maljush, Andrej | BLR | 2316 | 1000 | | 1972- - |
9 | FM | Pacuszka, Tomasz | POL | 2289 | 2300 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1972-09-27 |
10 | k | Jaroch, Paweł | POL | 2250 | 2200 | GKS Pniówek-74 Pawłowice Śl. | 1984-01-18 |
11 | k | Klekowski, Maciej | POL | 2248 | 2200 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa | 1992-09-05 |
12 | k | Sowul, Bartosz | POL | 2208 | 2200 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki | 1994-06-22 |
13 | k | Okon, Dariusz | POL | 2200 | 2200 | | 1966-11-22 |
14 | k | Sabuk, Piotr | POL | 2199 | 2200 | ASSz Miedź Legnica | 1992-10-10 |
15 | I++ | Szumilas, Piotr | POL | 2162 | 2100 | ASSz Miedź Legnica | 1992-06-29 |
16 | I++ | Kamiński, Piotr | POL | 2158 | 2100 | SIL Progres Żory | 1984-11-02 |
17 | I++ | Szmyd, Arkadiusz | POL | 2155 | 2100 | SIL Progres Żory | 1983-08-28 |
18 | I++ | Mroziak, Maciej | POL | 2153 | 2100 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 1995-10-23 |
19 | WFM | Guzik, Jolanta | POL | 2150 | 2100 | JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno | 1981-12-31 |
20 | I++ | Szusterowski, Radosław | POL | 2122 | 2100 | ChTS Chorzów | 1993-09-23 |
21 | I++ | Licznerski, Łukasz | POL | 2122 | 2100 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1995-03-28 |
22 | I++ | Bokiej, Przemysław | POL | 2097 | 2100 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1993-04-21 |
23 | I++ | Zakrzewski, Marek | POL | 2097 | 2100 | MKS przy MDK Trzcianka | 1990-03-04 |
24 | k | Żurkowski, Andrzej | POL | 2092 | 2200 | UKS MDK Otwock | 1991-06-07 |
25 | I+ | Kiełbratowski, Aleksander | POL | 2089 | 2100 | LKSz Caissa Lubsko | 1976-08-19 |
26 | k | Sroka, Janusz | POL | 2088 | 2200 | TMS Roszada Gliwice | 1976-11-01 |
27 | I+ | Wiewiora, Eneasz | POL | 2083 | 2100 | PSSz Pszczyna | 1994-03-14 |
28 | k | Rychlik, Hanna | POL | 2081 | 2000 | KS Polanica-Zdrój | 1986-06-16 |
29 | m | Korościel, Aneta | POL | 2066 | 2100 | KSz Odrodzenie Kożuchów | 1987-08-26 |
30 | k | Spicak, Krzysztof | POL | 2054 | 2200 | UKS Jedwabnik Milanówek | 1948-01-05 |
31 | I++ | Gajek, Radosław | POL | 2054 | 2100 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1998-04-26 |
32 | I++ | Brzeziński, Mateusz | POL | 2042 | 2100 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1993-05-16 |
33 | k | Jagodziński, Waldemar | POL | 2029 | 2200 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1934-01-13 |
34 | I++ | Reza, Wojciech | POL | 2026 | 2100 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1994-04-23 |
35 | I+ | Jaskółka, Tomasz | POL | 2003 | 2100 | LKS Brzozovia -MOSiR Brzozów | 1995-01-31 |
36 | I++ | Borowicz, Przemyslaw | POL | 1989 | 2100 | MOK SSz Roszmeni Piastów | 1993-03-06 |
37 | I | Poswiatowski, Michal | POL | 1971 | 2000 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki | 1996-08-09 |
38 | k | Błasiak, Mirosław | POL | 1961 | 1961 | AKS Mikołów | 1954-10-25 |
39 | II | Kreja, Pawel | POL | 1958 | 1800 | SzKS GENS Kołobrzeg | 1986-09-30 |
40 | | Przytula, Grzegorz | POL | 1955 | 1955 | | 1985-02-13 |
41 | I+ | Żochowski, Kacper | POL | 1954 | 2100 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok | 1996-02-28 |
42 | I | Kubica, Kamil | POL | 1941 | 2000 | KSz PORTO BALBO Bielsko-Biała | 1994-02-12 |
43 | I+ | Jędras, Piotr | POL | 1919 | 2100 | KMKSz Victoria Kielce | 1994-09-01 |
44 | I | Koitka, Jakub | POL | 1917 | 2000 | KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. | 1997-02-08 |
45 | I | Szusterowski, Przemysław | POL | 1916 | 2000 | ChTS Chorzów | 1995-04-19 |
46 | II+ | Woźniak, Dawid | POL | 1916 | 1800 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 1986-04-20 |
47 | I | Paszewski, Mateusz | POL | 1905 | 2000 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa | 1995-03-15 |
48 | I | Śliwicki, Damian | POL | 1899 | 2000 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1997-03-31 |
49 | II+ | Borawski, Jakub | POL | 1897 | 1800 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok | 1995-08-27 |
50 | II | Adamczyk, Piotr | POL | 1889 | 1800 | UKS Pionier Jastrzębie Zdrój | 1968-04-03 |
51 | I | Błaszkiewicz, Mateusz | POL | 1871 | 2000 | ŁKS Szach-Centrum Łódź | 1996-05-07 |
52 | II | Stańkowski, Aleksander | POL | 1863 | 1800 | KSz Sulechów | 1993-11-05 |
53 | I | Smołka, Marcin | POL | 1862 | 2000 | MKSz Rybnik | 1996-07-31 |
54 | II+ | Trepkowski, Piotr | POL | 1838 | 1800 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1967-01-21 |
55 | I | Cyra, Dariusz | POL | 1830 | 2000 | | 1975-09-13 |
56 | II | Popiół, Michał | POL | 1821 | 1800 | UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia | 1995-01-21 |
57 | II | Faron, Rafał | POL | 1816 | 1800 | ChTS Chorzów | 1996-02-05 |
58 | II+ | Dzierżak, Radosław | POL | 1813 | 1800 | MKSz Diagonalia Imielin | 1995-06-09 |
59 | I+ | Murawko, Katarzyna | POL | 1796 | 1900 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki | 1997-01-24 |
60 | II | Paczka, Patryk | POL | 1793 | 1800 | UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań | 1990-09-03 |
61 | I | Gorol, Jacek | POL | 1788 | 2000 | AKS Mikołów | 1951-06-09 |
62 | III | Orzechowski, Krzysztof | POL | 1778 | 1600 | UKS Pionier Jastrzębie Zdrój | 1973-06-26 |
63 | I | Borowicz, Miroslaw | POL | 1776 | 2000 | MOK SSz Roszmeni Piastów | 1963-03-13 |
64 | II+ | Lizak, Jakub | POL | 1772 | 1800 | SSz Strzybniczanka Tarnowskie Góry | 1998-03-12 |
65 | I | Gabryjałowicz, Jakub | POL | 1749 | 2000 | GKSz Solny Grzybowo | 1996-05-30 |
66 | II+ | Karpacz, Piotr | POL | 1739 | 1800 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 1998-07-15 |
67 | I | Karwowski, Kacper | POL | 1729 | 2000 | UKS Szach Gryfice | 1998-03-04 |
68 | II+ | Kowalski, Maciej | POL | 1720 | 1800 | GKSz Solny Grzybowo | 1997-06-25 |
69 | II+ | Smal, Tobiasz | POL | 1711 | 1800 | UKS Szach Gryfice | 1998-01-01 |
70 | II+ | Kucza, Karol | POL | 1708 | 1800 | ŻKSz Żary | 1998-12-30 |
71 | II | Mironowicz, Karol | POL | 1701 | 1800 | KS Mechanik Stargard Szczeciński | 1995-03-18 |
72 | II | Tomczak, Mikołaj | POL | 1693 | 1800 | MMKS Wieniawa Leszno | 1999-05-04 |
73 | IV | Kokot, Tomasz | POL | 1693 | 1400 | | 1987-10-29 |
74 | II+ | Zajączkowski, Michał | POL | 1646 | 1800 | KMKSz Victoria Kielce | 1992-11-07 |
75 | II | Grzenkowicz, Łukasz | POL | 1638 | 1800 | PKS AGAPE Białołęka | 1991-02-09 |
76 | | Kreja, Krzysztof | POL | 1638 | 1638 | | 1959-08-25 |
77 | II | Fedorczyk, Krzysztof | POL | 1636 | 1800 | LKS Wrzos Miedzyborów | 1993-02-02 |
78 | II | Szmer, Aleksander | POL | 1618 | 1800 | PUKS Rodło Opole | 2000-04-13 |
79 | II | Kapusta, Paweł | POL | 1615 | 1800 | KMKSz Victoria Kielce | 1993-07-17 |
80 | II+ | Szpar, Miłosz | POL | 1612 | 1800 | RzKSz Rzeszów | 2002-06-05 |
81 | III | Jaśniewicz, Rafał | POL | 1605 | 1600 | KSz Sulechów | 1992-07-31 |
82 | II | Burakowski, Marek | POL | 1591 | 1800 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 1995-03-15 |
83 | I | Murawko, Julia | POL | 1557 | 1800 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki | 1999-02-09 |
84 | II | Obara, Damian | POL | 1544 | 1800 | KS Fart Kielce | 1998-04-21 |
85 | II | Czaczyk, Kacper | POL | 1512 | 1800 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1998-07-10 |
86 | II | Paliszewski, Dominik | POL | 1492 | 1800 | PUKS Rodło Opole | 2001-09-26 |
87 | II | Kaczmarska, Joanna | POL | 1488 | 1600 | UKS MDK Otwock | 2001-05-22 |
88 | I | Olechnicka, Karolina | POL | 1478 | 1800 | TKKF Rzemyk Gdynia | 1999-09-20 |
89 | II | Sękowski, Piotr | POL | 1437 | 1800 | KS Fart Kielce | 1998-09-22 |
90 | II | Belczewski, Jacek | POL | 1355 | 1800 | UKS SP11 Skoczek Tczew | 2000-06-30 |
91 | III | Błociński, Maciej | POL | 1287 | 1600 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 2001-08-14 |
92 | III | Wodecki, Mikołaj | POL | 1257 | 1600 | UKS Pionier Jastrzębie Zdrój | 1997-12-11 |
93 | II | Dębski, Błażej | POL | 0 | 1800 | UKS Pałac Żagań | 1984-01-09 |
94 | II | Maj, Jan | POL | 0 | 1800 | TKSz Tarnobrzeg | 2001-03-27 |
95 | II | Abratański, Wojciech | POL | 0 | 1800 | | 1999-04-14 |
96 | II | Styliński, Piotr | POL | 0 | 1800 | | 1998-10-30 |
97 | II | Ziemski, Jarosław | POL | 0 | 1800 | KS DORS Ruda Śląska | 1986-10-24 |
98 | III | Chlebowicz, Szymon | POL | 0 | 1600 | RzKSz Rzeszów | 2002-06-23 |
99 | III | Miętkiewicz, Jacek | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Smecz Konin | 2002-07-18 |
100 | III | Ziemski, Przemysław | POL | 0 | 1600 | | 1988-01-23 |
101 | III | Trepkowski, Marek | POL | 0 | 1600 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1999-08-05 |
102 | III | Piela, Dominik | POL | 0 | 1600 | PSSz Pszczyna | 1998-01-15 |
103 | III | Kubiak, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Szach Gryfice | 2001-04-17 |
104 | III | Ciesielski, Jan | POL | 0 | 1600 | GKSz Solny Grzybowo | 2001-08-01 |
105 | III | Ciesielska, Małgorzata | POL | 0 | 1400 | GKSz Solny Grzybowo | 2002-12-26 |
106 | IV | Mielcarek, Arkadiusz | POL | 0 | 1400 | | 1974-08-28 |
107 | IV | Gaziński, Olaf | POL | 0 | 1400 | | 2001-02-23 |
108 | IV | Gorol, Klaudia | POL | 0 | 1250 | AKS Mikołów | 1999-08-08 |
109 | | Dybowski, Artur | POL | 0 | 1000 | | 1997- - |
|