Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Woj. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | k | Jaroch, Paweł | POL | SL | 2250 | 2200 | GKS Pniówek-74 Pawłowice Śl. | 1984-01-18 |
2 | k+ | Olszewski, Marek | POL | KP | 2109 | 2200 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1960-01-30 |
3 | I | Heise, Marek | POL | KP | 2081 | 2000 | | 1978-02-02 |
4 | I | Lewandowski, Marek | POL | KP | 1918 | 2000 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1978-08-31 |
5 | I | Śliwicki, Damian | POL | KP | 1899 | 2000 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1997-03-31 |
6 | I | Jankowski, Wiesław | POL | KP | 1878 | 2000 | CK Łubianka | 1946-01-11 |
7 | k | Jabłoński, Jerzy | POL | KP | 1845 | 2200 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1936-03-27 |
8 | I | Pawłowski, Paweł | POL | KP | 1838 | 2000 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1950-04-30 |
9 | I | Maksimenko, Andrei Jr | UKR | KP | 1836 | 2000 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1995-10-06 |
10 | I+ | Starzyński, Waldemar | POL | KP | 1818 | 2100 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1950-12-20 |
11 | II | Ludwiński, Daniel | POL | KP | 1807 | 1800 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1987-07-15 |
12 | II | Ryngwelski, Olaf | POL | KP | 1789 | 1800 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1989-05-24 |
13 | I | Śniadecki, Jerzy | POL | KP | 1738 | 2000 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1960-02-05 |
14 | II | Bultrowicz, Leszek | POL | KP | 1707 | 1800 | KSz Gambit Świecie | 1955-05-14 |
15 | II | Zwara, Szymon | POL | KP | 1681 | 1800 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1997-04-12 |
16 | II | Karpus, Michał | POL | KP | 1679 | 1800 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 2000-07-06 |
17 | II | Żakowski, Adrian | POL | KP | 1633 | 1800 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1997-12-16 |
18 | I | Śliwicka, Alicja | POL | KP | 1609 | 1800 | UKS OPP Toruń | 2001-09-01 |
19 | II | Budnik, Kazimierz | POL | KP | 1567 | 1800 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1931-11-24 |
20 | III | Błociński, Maciej | POL | KP | 1287 | 1600 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 2001-08-14 |
21 | II | Woźniak, Krzysztof | POL | KP | 0 | 1800 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1957-07-30 |
22 | II | Tamoń, Radosław | POL | KP | 0 | 1800 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 2000-03-09 |
23 | II | Gaszkowski, Marek | POL | KP | 0 | 1800 | KSz Gambit Świecie | 1954-07-04 |
24 | II | Paliwoda, Borys | POL | KP | 0 | 1800 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 2002-11-07 |
25 | II | Krupecka-Czarkowska, Danuta | POL | KP | 0 | 1600 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1966-10-02 |
26 | III | Pituła, Adam | POL | KP | 0 | 1600 | Toruń | 1970-03-26 |
27 | III | Kwiatkowski, Jakub | POL | KP | 0 | 1600 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1998-02-06 |
28 | III | Marzec, Konrad | POL | KP | 0 | 1600 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1992-05-07 |
29 | IV | Musiał, Adam | POL | KP | 0 | 1400 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1992-11-02 |
30 | IV | Zabłotny, Oskar | POL | KP | 0 | 1400 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1998-08-03 |
31 | IV | Włoch, Mikołaj | POL | KP | 0 | 1400 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 2002-07-27 |
32 | IV | Włoch, Dominika | POL | KP | 0 | 1250 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 2000-12-08 |
33 | | Woźniak, Dawid | POL | KP | 0 | 1000 | Toruń | 2000-04-08 |
34 | | Gawarkiewicz, Michał | POL | | 0 | 1000 | Wydział Matematyki i Informatyki UMK | - - |
|