Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. | Uwagi (filtr) |
1 | IM | Aliavdin, Nikolai | BLR | 2411 | 2400 | Hetman Myślibórz | 1980- - | |
2 | I++ | Tokarczyk, Tomasz | POL | 2220 | 2100 | NKSz Śmiały Police | 1982-10-21 | |
3 | k | Okon, Dariusz | POL | 2187 | 2200 | Szczecin | 1966-11-22 | |
4 | I++ | Korbal, Arkadiusz | POL | 2132 | 2100 | KSz Gryf Szczecin | 1986-10-30 | |
5 | I++ | Jacek, Krystian | POL | 2126 | 2100 | KSz Gryf Szczecin | 1994-11-04 | C18 |
6 | I+ | Kiełbratowski, Aleksander | POL | 2100 | 2100 | LKSz Caissa Lubsko | 1976-08-19 | |
7 | I | Czuchnicki, Adam | POL | 2094 | 2000 | Pałac Młodzieży Szczecin | 1986-12-31 | |
8 | II+ | Niciński, Piotr | POL | 1911 | 1800 | Lasker Barlinek | 1987-07-02 | |
9 | I | Dogoda, Rafał | POL | 1897 | 2000 | UKS Biały Pion Gryfino | 1986-09-26 | |
10 | II+ | Kiełbratowski, Maciej | POL | 1877 | 1800 | LKSz Caissa Lubsko | 1969-02-02 | |
11 | I | Wełna, Łukasz | POL | 1873 | 2000 | UKS Biały Pion Gryfino | 1988-09-25 | |
12 | II+ | Walukiewicz, Cezary | POL | 1870 | 1800 | KS Mechanik Stargard Szczeciński | 1969-12-14 | |
13 | II | Luty, Mariusz | POL | 1845 | 1800 | Refleks Gościno | 1992-02-21 | |
14 | I++ | Jacek, Roksana | POL | 1839 | 1900 | KSz Gryf Szczecin | 1995-11-18 | D16 |
15 | I | Śmieszek, Wojciech | POL | 1805 | 2000 | KSz Gryf Szczecin | 1998-03-11 | C14 |
16 | I++ | Maruszczak, Joanna | POL | 1804 | 1900 | KSz Gryf Szczecin | 1997-03-04 | D14 |
17 | I | Majdziak, Witold | POL | 1802 | 2000 | WKSz GANT HETMAN | 1959-04-17 | |
18 | II | Golke, Jakub | POL | 1757 | 1800 | Szczecin | 1984-12-30 | |
19 | III | Szalewicz, Adam | POL | 1682 | 1600 | KS Mechanik Stargard Szczeciński | 1992-12-01 | |
20 | II+ | Lanica, Łukasz | POL | 1660 | 1800 | KSz Gryf Szczecin | 1997-08-08 | C14 |
21 | II | Wącior, Maciej | POL | 1655 | 1800 | GKSz Solny Grzybowo | 1999-02-11 | C12 |
22 | II | Niedbał, Piotr | POL | 1633 | 1800 | KSz Gryf Szczecin | 1994-02-11 | C18 |
23 | II | Janus, Sławomir | POL | 1588 | 1800 | Szczecin | 1963-08-30 | |
24 | II | Pijewski, Miłosz | POL | 1550 | 1800 | AKSz Hetman-Politechnika Koszalińska Koszalin | 2002-09-23 | C10 |
25 | II | Trzeciakiewicz, Michał | POL | 1486 | 1800 | KSz Gryf Szczecin | 1998-06-12 | C14 |
26 | II | Bladoszewski, Kamil | POL | 1424 | 1800 | KSz Gryf Szczecin | 1997-04-30 | C14 |
27 | III | Abratański, Wojciech | POL | 1271 | 1600 | Hetman Myślibórz | 1999-04-14 | C12 |
28 | I | Stecyk, Jozef | POL | 0 | 2000 | KS Mechanik Stargard Szczeciński | 1954-12-25 | |
29 | II | Nawrocki, Włodzimierz | POL | 0 | 1800 | KSz Gryf Szczecin | 1967-03-05 | |
30 | II | Dąbrowski, Damian | POL | 0 | 1800 | Pałac Młodzieży Szczecin | 2002-01-12 | C10 |
31 | II | Daniuk, Józef | POL | 0 | 1800 | Szczecin | 1930- - | |
32 | II | Piotrowski, Bronisław | POL | 0 | 1800 | KS Mechanik Stargard Szczeciński | 1953-08-09 | |
33 | II | Lipiec, Tadeusz | POL | 0 | 1800 | Szczecin | 1951-05-24 | |
34 | II | Walukiewicz, Dominika | POL | 0 | 1600 | KS Mechanik Stargard Szczeciński | 1998-08-08 | D14 |
35 | II | Żukowska, Aleksandra | POL | 0 | 1600 | KSz Gryf Szczecin | 2001-10-24 | D10 |
36 | II | Krzywnicka, Maria | POL | 0 | 1600 | KSz Gryf Szczecin | 2001-07-24 | D10 |
37 | II | Maruszczak, Hanna | POL | 0 | 1600 | KSz Gryf Szczecin | 2002-01-16 | D10 |
38 | III | Jurkowski, Ignacy | POL | 0 | 1600 | AKSz Hetman-Politechnika Koszalińska Koszalin | 2002-06-13 | C10 |
39 | III | Maruszczak, Maciej | POL | 0 | 1600 | KSz Gryf Szczecin | 1999-09-02 | C12 |
40 | III | Kwaśniak, Kacper | POL | 0 | 1600 | Pałac Młodzieży | 2000-02-09 | C12 |
41 | III | Zieniuk, Kacper | POL | 0 | 1600 | KSz Gryf Szczecin | 2001-08-20 | C10 |
42 | III | Grzybowski, Tomasz | POL | 0 | 1600 | Szczecin | 1967-06-15 | |
43 | III | Szczepaniak, Łukasz | POL | 0 | 1600 | KSz Gryf Szczecin | 2000-04-19 | C12 |
44 | III | Kabaciński, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Ognisko Pracy Pozaszkolnej Kołobrzeg | 2004-04-07 | C8 |
45 | III | Rogala, Miłosz | POL | 0 | 1600 | GKSz Solny Grzybowo | 2003-06-01 | C8 |
46 | III | Kowalczyk, Paweł | POL | 0 | 1600 | LKS Mechanik Stargard Szczec. | 1997-03-11 | C14 |
47 | III | Zieniuk, Martyna | POL | 0 | 1400 | AZS ZUT | 1991-01-10 | |
48 | III | Bieńko, Jagoda | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS REFLEKS Gościno | 2004-09-19 | D8 |
49 | III | Mycio, Agata | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Ognisko Pracy Pozaszkolnej Kołobrzeg | 2003-02-07 | D8 |
50 | III | Górna, Julia | POL | 0 | 1400 | PM Koszalin | 2004-12-03 | D8 |
51 | IV | Raczyński, Wiktor | POL | 0 | 1400 | LKS Mechanik Stargard | 2002-08-09 | C10 |
52 | IV | Raczyński, Marcin | POL | 0 | 1400 | LKS Mechanik Stargard Szczec. | 1976-11-17 | |
53 | IV | Żuk, Jarosław | POL | 0 | 1400 | Szczecin | 1966-06-09 | |
54 | IV | Chyliński, Dominik | POL | 0 | 1400 | KSz Gryf Szczecin | 2003-07-17 | C8 |
55 | IV | Mike, Patryk | POL | 0 | 1400 | Pałac Młodzieży Szczecin | 2003-05-02 | C8 |
56 | IV | Wącior, Wojciech | POL | 0 | 1400 | GKSz Solny Grzybowo | 2002-07-29 | C10 |
57 | IV | Dziubek, Paula | POL | 0 | 1250 | Hetman Myślibórz | 1994-04-30 | D18 |
58 | IV | Polakowska, Agnieszka | POL | 0 | 1250 | PM Koszalin | 2004-01-26 | D8 |
59 | IV | Polakowska, Katarzyna | POL | 0 | 1250 | PM Koszalin | 2000-12-23 | D12 |
60 | IV | Nowicka, Julia | POL | 0 | 1250 | GKSz Solny Grzybowo | 2003-04-02 | D8 |
61 | V | Luchowski, Michał | POL | 0 | 1200 | Hetman Myślibórz | 2001-08-10 | C10 |
62 | V | Potaman, Bartłomiej | POL | 0 | 1200 | Klub Szachowy Gryf Szczecin | 2004-08-01 | C8 |
63 | V | Modzelik-Kłoda, Michał | POL | 0 | 1200 | Klub Szachowy Gryf Szczecin | 2003-01-30 | C8 |
64 | V | Haraburda, Szymon | POL | 0 | 1200 | Klub Szachowy Gryf Szczecin | 1997-08-13 | C14 |
65 | V | Babczyński, Wojciech | POL | 0 | 1200 | KSz Gryf Szczecin | 2003-02-11 | C8 |
66 | V | Stolarski, Adam | POL | 0 | 1200 | Szczecin | 2004-11-16 | C8 |
67 | V | Masojć, Aleksander | POL | 0 | 1200 | Szczecin | 2003-10-18 | C8 |
68 | V | Pułka, Gaweł | POL | 0 | 1200 | KSz Gryf Szczecin | 2004-04-24 | C8 |
69 | V | Szwec, Dariusz | POL | 0 | 1200 | KSz Gryf Szczecin | 2004-05-02 | C8 |
70 | V | Uglis, Kamil | POL | 0 | 1200 | UKS Ognisko Pracy Pozaszkolnej Kołobrzeg | 2004-04-02 | C8 |
71 | V | Gregorz, Jan | POL | 0 | 1200 | Pałac Młodzieży Szczecin | 1998-03-10 | C14 |
72 | V | Babczyński, Łukasz | POL | 0 | 1200 | Szczecin | 1975-01-04 | |
73 | V | Kamińska, Natalia | POL | 0 | 1100 | UKS REFLEKS Gościno | 2004-02-17 | D8 |
74 | | Pawłowicz, Jan | POL | 0 | 1000 | Pałac Młodzieży Szczecin | 1999-12-18 | C12 |
75 | | Wysoczański, Łukasz | POL | 0 | 1000 | AZS ZUT | 1986-03-09 | |
76 | | Bazylewicz, Oskar | POL | 0 | 1000 | Szczecin | 2003-03-14 | C8 |
77 | | Grodecki, Patryk | POL | 0 | 1000 | Szczecin | 2002-02-19 | C10 |
78 | | Kowalewski, Waldemar | POL | 0 | 1000 | Szczecin | 1973-12-17 | |
79 | | Skrzoska, Łukasz | POL | 0 | 1000 | Szczecin | 2002-01-01 | C10 |
80 | | Czupowski, Oskar | POL | 0 | 1000 | Pałac Młodzieży w Szczecinie | 2002-06-12 | C10 |
81 | | Owsianowski, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1000 | KSz Gryf Szczecin | 2004-01-12 | C8 |
82 | | Kabacińska, Izabela | POL | 0 | 1000 | UKS Ognisko Pracy Pozaszkolnej Kołobrzeg | 1978-04-08 | |
83 | | Podolak, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 1000 | Szczecin | 1977-09-16 | |
84 | | Kowalewski, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1000 | Szczecin | 2004-07-19 | C8 |
85 | | Fryzowicz, Marek | POL | 0 | 1000 | Szczecin | 1971-05-06 | |
86 | | Wasyłenko, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1000 | Szczecin | 2002-06-13 | C10 |
87 | | Rataj, Szymon | POL | 0 | 1000 | Szczecin | 2002-07-18 | C10 |
88 | | Jacek, Nikola | POL | 0 | 1000 | KSz Gryf Szczecin | 2005-06-17 | D8 |
89 | | Kaup, Grzegorz | POL | 0 | 1000 | Szczecin | 2004-01-09 | C8 |
90 | | Brodzińska, Lena | POL | 0 | 1000 | KSz Gryf Szczecin | 2000-03-28 | D12 |
91 | | Masny, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1000 | Szczecin | 2003-07-07 | C8 |
|