Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | GM | Soćko, Bartosz | POL | 2628 | 2500 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice | 1978-11-10 |
2 | GM | Macieja, Bartłomiej | POL | 2613 | 2500 | KSz Polonia Warszawa | 1977-10-04 |
3 | GM | Gajewski, Grzegorz | POL | 2607 | 2500 | KSz Polonia Warszawa | 1985-07-19 |
4 | GM | Gdański, Jacek | POL | 2541 | 2500 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice | 1970-11-30 |
5 | GM | Olszewski, Michał | POL | 2534 | 2500 | KSz Polonia Warszawa | 1989-09-23 |
6 | GM | Jakubowski, Krzysztof | POL | 2491 | 2500 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 1983-09-23 |
7 | FM | Strzemiecki, Zbigniew | POL | 2421 | 2300 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993-01-19 |
8 | IM | Szymański, Marcin | POL | 2416 | 2400 | LKS Wrzos Miedzyborów | 1983-05-07 |
9 | m | Nurkiewicz, Maciej | POL | 2399 | 2300 | LKS Wrzos Miedzyborów | 1979-03-13 |
10 | IM | Bobula, Mateusz | POL | 2379 | 2400 | LKS Pasjonat Dankowice | 1990-11-10 |
11 | m | Przedmojski, Rafal | POL | 2374 | 2300 | KU AZS UW w Warszawie | 1970-08-03 |
12 | m | Nguyen, Piotr | POL | 2368 | 2300 | SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin | 1991-07-18 |
13 | m | Deszczynski, Adam | POL | 2356 | 2300 | GKSz POLFA Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 1970-02-27 |
14 | WGM | Szczepkowska-Horowska, Karina | POL | 2353 | 2300 | MKSz Rybnik | 1987-10-28 |
15 | IM | Łagowski, Patryk | POL | 2340 | 2400 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1984-10-17 |
16 | m | Kukawski, Maciej | POL | 2338 | 2300 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1989-01-03 |
17 | m | Stoma, Pawel | POL | 2334 | 2300 | KSz DRAKON Lublin | 1983-06-02 |
18 | m | Matuszewski, Michal | POL | 2325 | 2300 | MKSz Rybnik | 1993-01-06 |
19 | FM | Grycel, Kamil | POL | 2315 | 2300 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki | 1983-06-24 |
20 | IM | Dworakowska, Joanna | POL | 2306 | 2200 | KSz Polonia Warszawa | 1978-10-21 |
21 | m | Kołosowski, Pawel | POL | 2302 | 2300 | JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno | 1980-05-15 |
22 | k++ | Janczarski, Michał | POL | 2301 | 2200 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993-10-14 |
23 | IM | Adamski, Jan | POL | 2297 | 2400 | GKSz POLFA Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 1943-11-11 |
24 | WGM | Przezdziecka, Marta | POL | 2249 | 2300 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988-05-20 |
25 | k | Cajbel, Maciej | POL | 2224 | 2200 | KS AZS Politechnika Wrocław | 1986-01-06 |
26 | | Alvarado, Carlos | POL | 2212 | 2212 | YMCA Warszawa | 1975-01-10 |
27 | WFM | Warakomska, Anna | POL | 2172 | 2100 | | 1992-09-03 |
28 | I++ | Malec, Sebastian | POL | 2148 | 2100 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995-08-05 |
29 | k | Wiński, Łukasz | POL | 2124 | 2200 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok | 1991-05-31 |
30 | k+ | Olejarczyk, Bogdan | POL | 2115 | 2200 | KU AZS UW w Warszawie | 1942-07-02 |
31 | WIM | Guerrero Rodriguez, Alejandra | MEX | 2093 | 2093 | | - - |
32 | I++ | Głuszko, Monika | POL | 2077 | 1900 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993-01-18 |
33 | I+ | Goslawski, Michal | POL | 2067 | 2100 | UKS Hetman Michałowice | 1991-02-20 |
34 | I+ | Grochulski, Grzegorz | POL | 2061 | 2100 | UKS Czternastka Warszawa | 1994-04-08 |
35 | k | Sawicki, Mikołaj | POL | 2034 | 2200 | UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka | 1978-01-20 |
36 | k | Wierzbicka, Wiktoria | POL | 2023 | 2000 | | 1991-09-21 |
37 | I++ | Tomaszewska, Luiza | POL | 2008 | 1900 | | 1995-07-04 |
38 | I+ | Suliborski, Jakub | POL | 1970 | 2100 | MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki | 1995-12-07 |
39 | I++ | Jarmuła, Łukasz | POL | 1940 | 2100 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998-11-10 |
40 | I | Parol, Paweł | POL | 1898 | 2000 | MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki | 1994-10-29 |
41 | I | Winiarski, Mikołaj | POL | 1862 | 2000 | UKS Szachylice Chylice | 1999-12-16 |
42 | I | Rusin, Ryszard | POL | 1859 | 2000 | KS Polonia Warszawa | 1951-10-24 |
43 | I++ | Staniszewska, Adrianna | POL | 1841 | 1900 | KS Wesoła Warszawa | 1989-03-24 |
44 | I | Szewczyk, Mariusz | POL | 1837 | 2000 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995-07-29 |
45 | II | Kozak, Michal | POL | 1816 | 1800 | | 1981-01-12 |
46 | I++ | Staniszewska, Urszula | POL | 1804 | 1900 | KS Wesoła Warszawa | 1991-12-30 |
47 | I | Maciejewski, Andrzej | POL | 1772 | 2000 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998-01-08 |
48 | II+ | Chomczyk, Marek | POL | 1727 | 1800 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998-06-20 |
49 | II | Pająk, Jakub | POL | 1694 | 1800 | KS Entropia NZSPW Warszawa | 1991-05-26 |
50 | II | Kovalchuk, Vasyl | POL | 1662 | 1800 | | 1973-12-08 |
51 | II+ | Matuszewski, Maciej | POL | 1644 | 1800 | UKS Czternastka Warszawa | 1998-04-16 |
52 | II | Soćko, Weronika | POL | 1570 | 1600 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000-03-21 |
53 | II | Kozakow, Aleksy | POL | 1494 | 1800 | UKS Czternastka Warszawa | 2000-03-01 |
54 | II | Piotrowicz, Jakub | POL | 1489 | 1800 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2001-03-29 |
55 | II | Solnicki, Maciej | POL | 1483 | 1800 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000-04-28 |
56 | III | Soćko, Szymon | POL | 1377 | 1600 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002-02-06 |
57 | III | Golecki, Jan | POL | 1267 | 1600 | UKS Czternastka Warszawa | 2003-07-19 |
58 | II | Gajewski, Maciej | POL | 0 | 1800 | | 1981-04-20 |
59 | II | Pawłowski, Adam | POL | 0 | 1800 | | 1953-12-09 |
60 | II | Laszczak, Przemysław | POL | 0 | 1800 | E-Szach-Pl St i KSz Wiązowna | 2001-03-28 |
61 | II | Furmański, Krystian | POL | 0 | 1800 | YMCA Warszawa | 1997-04-11 |
62 | II | Wojtowicz, Wojciech | POL | 0 | 1800 | | 1957-03-30 |
63 | III | Fieducik, Marcin | POL | 0 | 1600 | | 1980-04-30 |
64 | III | Aszkowski, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 1600 | Zielona Góra | 1992-08-16 |
65 | III | Domagala, Maciej | POL | 0 | 1600 | | 2001-09-06 |
66 | III | Lewicki, Kacper | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Szachylice Chylice | 2003-09-22 |
67 | III | Golecka, Jadwiga | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Czternastka Warszawa | 2002-01-13 |
68 | IV | Grzegorzak, Janusz | POL | 0 | 1400 | | 1967-11-19 |
69 | IV | Duda, Aleksander | POL | 0 | 1400 | | 2002-07-29 |
70 | | Moskalew, Bagiat | POL | 0 | 1000 | | 1971-10-13 |
71 | | Soćko, Julia | POL | 0 | 1000 | | 2006-01-12 |
72 | | Boy Lazoni, Victor | PER | 0 | 1000 | Peru | 1976-06-29 |
|