Nr | ID CR | Kat. | Nazwisko i imię | Elo | Rank | Szkoła | Data ur. | Grupa |
1 | 4353 | k | Nasuta, Grzegorz | 2240 | 2200 | PG 2 Białystok | 1996-03-01 | C16 |
2 | 10822 | I++ | Żochowski, Kacper | 2001 | 2100 | PG 32 Białystok | 1996-02-28 | C16 |
3 | 4290 | II+ | Borawski, Jakub | 1911 | 1800 | SLO STO Białystok | 1995-08-27 | C20 |
4 | 22485 | II | Widelski, Kacper | 1708 | 1800 | PG Wasilków | 1998-10-06 | C16 |
5 | 27934 | II | Kosakowski, Jakub | 1693 | 1800 | SSP 4 PTO Białystok | 2002-01-07 | C16 |
6 | 10274 | II | Gorbacz, Filip | 1668 | 1800 | PG 7 Białystok | 1996-02-14 | C16 |
7 | 16956 | II+ | Szóstko, Jakub | 1660 | 1800 | PrSP 6 Białystok | 1999-03-08 | C16 |
8 | 4241 | I | Sieliwonik, Katarzyna | 1659 | 1800 | III LO Białystok | 1993-03-05 | D20 |
9 | 17915 | I | Oleksza, Radosław | 1640 | 2000 | I LO Białystok | 1995-05-09 | C20 |
10 | 10230 | II+ | Daciuk, Jarosław | 1627 | 1800 | III LO Białystok | 1995-09-19 | C20 |
11 | 10273 | I | Gorbacz, Dominika | 1623 | 1800 | PG 7 Białystok | 1996-02-14 | D16 |
12 | 16912 | II+ | Rudnik, Anna | 1590 | 1600 | PG 5 Białystok | 1997-02-20 | D16 |
13 | 27319 | II+ | Filewicz, Przemysław | 1583 | 1800 | PG Mońki | 1997-09-26 | C16 |
14 | 17916 | I | Chmielecka, Aleksandra | 1569 | 1800 | PG 1 Sokółka | 1997-09-24 | D16 |
15 | 17918 | II | Smolarczyk, Tomasz | 1564 | 1800 | SSP 2 STO Białystok | 1999-06-03 | C16 |
16 | 23056 | II | Trofimiuk, Tomasz | 1561 | 1800 | II LO Białystok | 1995-03-04 | C20 |
17 | 22329 | II+ | Burakowska, Gabriela | 1560 | 1600 | PG 5 Białystok | 1998-08-28 | D16 |
18 | 10265 | II | Gierda, Piotr | 1523 | 1800 | PG 7 Białystok | 1997-07-24 | C16 |
19 | 17907 | II | Kozaczyńska, Aleksandra | 1501 | 1600 | PG 2 Sokółka | 1998-07-18 | D16 |
20 | 25621 | II | Gierasimiuk, Jacek | 1434 | 1800 | SG 3 BTO Białystok | 1997-08-15 | C16 |
21 | 31724 | II | Kulfan, Michał | 0 | 1800 | SP 2 Białystok | 2002-03-22 | C16 |
22 | 29408 | II | Maliszewski, Jakub | 0 | 1800 | PG Szudziałowo | 1998-02-15 | C16 |
23 | 4242 | II | Buzun, Rafal | 0 | 1800 | I LO Białystok | 1995-04-27 | C20 |
24 | 25798 | II | Gierasimiuk, Gabriela | 0 | 1600 | SG 3 BTO Białystok | 1996-07-04 | D16 |
25 | 10775 | III | Wiszniewski, Damian | 0 | 1600 | PG 32 Białystok | 1996-05-23 | C16 |
26 | 4248 | III | Turowski, Bartłomiej | 0 | 1600 | II LO Białystok | 1993-06-22 | C20 |
27 | 22401 | III | Matowicki, Mateusz | 0 | 1600 | KG Białystok | 1996-09-01 | C16 |
28 | 27318 | III | Filewicz, Radosław | 0 | 1600 | SP 2 Mońki | 2001-09-20 | C16 |
29 | 17911 | III | Szymaniuk, Paweł | 0 | 1600 | PG 2 Sokółka | 1997-06-23 | C16 |
30 | 25625 | III | Truszkowski, Mateusz | 0 | 1600 | PG 9 Białystok | 1998-09-02 | C16 |
31 | 22355 | III | Kaczmarzyk, Dominik | 0 | 1600 | PGI 17 Białystok | 1998-02-21 | C16 |
32 | 23101 | III | Szymaniuk, Daria | 0 | 1400 | SP 3 Sokółka | 2000-03-05 | D16 |
33 | 22380 | IV | Kulfan, Damian | 0 | 1400 | PG 7 Białystok | 1998-06-26 | C16 |
34 | 36645 | IV | Wysocki, Michał | 0 | 1400 | KG Białystok | 1998-02-14 | C16 |
35 | 22499 | IV | Żyłkowski, Łukasz | 0 | 1400 | PG 7 Białystok | 1997-06-24 | C16 |
36 | 22440 | IV | Siemieniako, Alicja | 0 | 1250 | III LO Białystok | 1994-05-26 | D20 |
37 | 32831 | V | Jankowski, Kacper | 0 | 1200 | PG 1 Hajnówka | 1999-08-31 | C16 |
38 | 10383 | V | Koper, Jan | 0 | 1200 | KG Białystok | 1996-10-06 | C16 |
39 | 4262 | | Jaworowska, Malgorzata | 0 | 1000 | III LO Białystok | 1994-04-12 | D20 |
40 | | | Sienkiewicz, Przemysław | 0 | 1000 | ZSM Białystok | 1992-02-26 | C20 |
41 | | | Werpachowski, Norbert | 0 | 1000 | PG 1 Hajnówka | 1999-02-28 | C16 |
42 | | | Bołbot, Krzysztof | 0 | 1000 | PG 1 Hajnówka | 1996-08-19 | C16 |
43 | | | Januszczyk, Patrycja | 0 | 1000 | PG 19 Białystok | 1996-10-14 | D16 |
44 | | | Krutul, Michał | 0 | 1000 | KG Białystok | 1996-01-30 | C16 |
45 | | | Ostapczuk, Bartosz | 0 | 1000 | PG 1 Hajnówka | 1996-08-01 | C16 |
46 | | | Piekart, Adrianna | 0 | 1000 | PG 19 Białystok | 1996-10-10 | D16 |
47 | | | Chitruk, Karol | 0 | 1000 | KG Białystok | 1995-06-06 | C20 |
|