Lp. | Drużyna | L.Zaw. | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. |
1 | Górnoślaskie Przedsiebiorstwo Wodociagów S.A. Katowice | 3 | | | | | |
| | | 20 | | Lapczyk, Jerzy | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 21 | | Mejsak, Ryszard | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 32 | | Matysek, Piotr | 0 | 1000 |
2 | Grupowa Oczyszczalnia Ściekóww Łodzi | 3 | | | | | |
| | | 22 | | Ptasiński, Robert | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 26 | | Smuga, Krzysztof | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 27 | | Erbel, Marek | 0 | 1000 |
3 | Katowickie Wodociagi S.A. | 3 | | | | | |
| | | 7 | I | Szafraniec, Tadeusz | 0 | 2000 |
| | | 9 | II | Hucz, Krystian | 0 | 1800 |
| | | 31 | | Oleksiak, Tomasz | 0 | 1000 |
4 | Katowickie Wodociagi S.A. - II | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 29 | | Malik, Jan | 0 | 1000 |
5 | Miejskie Przedsiebiorstwo Gospodarki Komunalnej w Krosnie | 3 | | | | | |
| | | 10 | II | Kłodnicki, Leon | 0 | 1800 |
| | | 13 | III | Wojtynkiewicz, Hubert | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 24 | | Czechowicz, Piotr | 0 | 1000 |
6 | Miejskie Przedsiebiorstwo W i K Sp. z o.o. w Jaworznie | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 17 | II | Czeleń, Roman | 0 | 1800 |
7 | Miejskie Przedsiebiorsywo W i K Sp. z o.o. w Lublinie | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 4 | II | Tober, Dariusz | 1677 | 1800 |
8 | Oczyszczalnia Ścieków "WARTA" Spółka Akcyjna | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 25 | | Turek, Andrzej | 0 | 1000 |
9 | Przedsiebiorstwo Komunalne w Wieluszowie S.A. | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 11 | II | Woźniak, Andrzej | 0 | 1800 |
10 | Przedsiebiorstwo W i K Sp. z o.o. w Rudzie Śląskiej | 2 | | | | | |
| | | 23 | | Przybyłka , Błażej | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 28 | | Gawenda, Dawid | 0 | 1000 |
11 | Przedsiębiorstwo W i K Okregu Częstochowskiego S.A | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 12 | II | Zychowski, Marek | 0 | 1800 |
12 | Przedsiębiorstwo W i K Sp. z o.o. w Knurowie | 3 | | | | | |
| | | 3 | I++ | Bitman, Marek | 1982 | 2100 |
| | | 15 | | Jankowski, Stanisław | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 18 | | Domański, Mariusz | 0 | 1000 |
13 | Rejonowe Przedsiebuiorstwo W i K w Tychach | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 16 | | Derkacz, Tomasz | 0 | 1000 |
14 | Rejonowe Przedsiebuorsywo W i K Sp. z.o.o w Chrzanowie | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 1 | I+ | Janik, Robert | 2041 | 2100 |
15 | Sycowska Gospodarka Komunalna w Sycowie Sp. z o.o. | 2 | | | | | |
| | | 14 | III | Kisiel, Zbigniew | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 19 | | Kempa, Krzysztof | 0 | 1000 |
16 | Wodociagi Dębickie Sp. z o.o. | 2 | | | | | |
| | | 2 | WFM | Jałowiec, Halina | 2032 | 2100 |
| | | 6 | I | Malinowski, Marek | 0 | 2000 |
17 | Zakład Wodociagów i Kanalizacji Sp. z o.o. w Łodzi | 3 | | | | | |
| | | 5 | | Wirowski, Piotr | 1674 | 1674 |
| | | 8 | I | Mizerski, Janusz | 0 | 2000 |
| | | 30 | | Łaźny, Janusz | 0 | 1000 |
|