Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | II | Lipski, Łukasz | 1450 | 1450 | Ksz.Polonia Wrocław | 2002-08-07 |
2 | II | Miszkieło, Bartosz | 1446 | 1800 | MUKS MDK Fabryczna Wrocław | 2001-10-09 |
3 | II | Tomczak, Marta | 0 | 1600 | MMKS Wieniawa Leszno | 2003-05-14 |
4 | III | Zahorski, Bartosz | 0 | 1600 | MOK Budoprojekt Głogów | 2001-03-18 |
5 | III | Włodarski, Kamil | 0 | 1600 | ASSz Miedź Legnica | 2001-01-20 |
6 | III | Walkowski, Jonasz | 0 | 1600 | UKS Sokół Włoszakowice | 2001-10-25 |
7 | III | Rura, Mikołaj | 0 | 1600 | MGLKS Parnas Oława | 2001-07-13 |
8 | III | Osiecki, Jonasz | 0 | 1600 | RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz | 2001-04-10 |
9 | III | Dembiński, Bartosz | 0 | 1600 | MMKS Wieniawa Leszno | 2001-02-04 |
10 | III | Baran, Mateusz | 0 | 1600 | MUKS MDK Fabryczna Wrocław | 2002-09-02 |
11 | III | Niemier, Hubert | 0 | 1600 | KS Pocztowiec Poznań | 2002-02-10 |
12 | III | Majewska, Alicja | 0 | 1400 | RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz | 2001-07-21 |
13 | III | Piotrowska, Florentyna | 0 | 1400 | UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań | 2003-03-08 |
14 | III | Niewiejska, Natalia | 0 | 1400 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 2002-10-19 |
15 | III | Włodarska, Ewa | 0 | 1400 | ASSz Miedź Legnica | 2003-03-05 |
16 | III | Karkosz, Wiktoria | 0 | 1400 | RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz | 2001-08-31 |
17 | III | Grabsztunowicz, Monika | 0 | 1400 | UKS Sokół Włoszakowice | 2003-01-24 |
18 | IV | Kowalski, Krzysztof | 0 | 1400 | RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz | 2001-02-20 |
19 | IV | Powałowski, Wojciech | 0 | 1400 | MMKS Wieniawa Leszno | 2001-06-25 |
20 | IV | Misiewicz, Jakub | 0 | 1400 | Sękowo | 2003-05-30 |
21 | IV | Lorenz, Rafał | 0 | 1400 | UKS Sokół Włoszakowice | 2003-01-07 |
22 | IV | Fliger, Cezary | 0 | 1400 | Sękowo | 2003-07-01 |
23 | IV | Wolniczak, Wiktoria | 0 | 1250 | sokół włoszakowice | 2003-02-02 |
24 | IV | Kaczmarek, Gabriela | 0 | 1250 | MMKS Wieniawa Leszno | 2001-01-01 |
25 | IV | Grabsztunowicz, Agnieszka | 0 | 1250 | UKS Sokół Włoszakowice | 2003-01-24 |
26 | IV | Kędzia, Antonina | 0 | 1250 | RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz | 2001-02-14 |
27 | V | Kawa, Filip | 0 | 1200 | Sękowo | 2001-05-01 |
28 | V | Lucerek, Michał | 0 | 1200 | sokół włoszkowice | 2003-03-24 |
29 | V | Bajon, Martyna | 0 | 1100 | UKS Sokół Włoszakowice | 2003-06-02 |
30 | V | Stachowiak, Michalina | 0 | 1100 | UKS Sokół Włoszakowice | 2002-03-22 |
31 | | Bawolska, Nikola | 0 | 1000 | Leszno | 2003-01-20 |
32 | | Stasiak, Szymon | 0 | 1000 | Wschowa | - - |
33 | | John, Mikołaj | 0 | 1000 | włoszakowice | 2002-10-09 |
34 | | Skorupiński, Krystian | 0 | 1000 | włoszkowice | 2003-01-06 |
35 | | Malepszak, Anita | 0 | 1000 | Grotniki | 2003-12-01 |
36 | | Malepszak, Jarosław | 0 | 1000 | Grotniki | 2001-03-08 |
37 | | Skrzypczak, Oskar | 0 | 1000 | Leszno | 2003-07-08 |
38 | | Targosz, Gabriela | 0 | 1000 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 9 w Lesznie | 2002-01-10 |
39 | | Ollech, Miłosz | 0 | 1000 | MOK Budoprojekt Głogów | 2001-02-08 |
40 | | Kazmierska, Klaudia | 0 | 1000 | włoszkowice | - - |
41 | | Cieślarczyk, Tomasz | 0 | 1000 | Leszno | 2001-05-29 |
42 | | Śliwa, Tomasz | 0 | 1000 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 9 w Lesznie | 2001-12-05 |
43 | | Łochowicz, Filip | 0 | 1000 | Leszno | 2003-11-21 |
44 | | Kubala, Jakub | 0 | 1000 | | - - |
45 | | Janowski, Adalbert | 0 | 1000 | Leszno | - - |
46 | | Dutkiewicz, Mikołaj | 0 | 1000 | Sękowo | 2001-04-01 |
47 | | Wojda, Dawid | 0 | 1000 | TMS 64 Polkowice | 2003-04-16 |
48 | | Hałupka, Michalina | 0 | 1000 | włoszkowice | 2003-03-27 |
49 | | Grycz, Michał | 0 | 1000 | Bukówiec Górny | 2002-01-19 |
|