M-ce | Lp. | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 | R9 | Pkt. |
1 | 1 | k | Lorenc, Marian | | 2105 | 2200 | KKSz Urania Krosno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 7.5 |
2 | 2 | I | Kowtun, Wlodimir | POL | 0 | 2000 | Sambor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 7.0 |
3 | 3 | I | Ziaja, Krystian | | 1858 | 2000 | KKSz Urania Krosno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 6.5 |
4 | 4 | k | Kopczyk, Daniel | | 2158 | 2200 | KS Komunalni Sanok |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 6.5 |
5 | 5 | k | Czernicki, Bogdan | | 1841 | 2200 | TKKF Drogowiec Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 6.5 |
6 | 6 | II+ | Mrozowski, Patryk | | 1598 | 1800 | KKSz Urania Krosno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 6.5 |
7 | 7 | II+ | Savczuk, Julia | POL | 0 | 1600 | Lwow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 6.0 |
8 | 8 | I | Savczuk, Luba | POL | 0 | 1800 | Lwow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 6.0 |
9 | 9 | I | Materniak, Marek | | 0 | 2000 | KS Komunalni Sanok |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 6.0 |
10 | 10 | I | Krynicki, Henryk | | 0 | 2000 | LKS Mechanizator Ustrzyki Dolne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 6.0 |
11 | 11 | III | Wojtowicz, Patryk | | 1405 | 1600 | KS Komunalni Sanok |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 6.0 |
12 | 12 | I | Gołkowski, Marian | | 1907 | 2000 | KS Komunalni Sanok |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 6.0 |
13 | 13 | I | Rogacz, Piotr | POL | 0 | 2000 | Sambor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 6.0 |
14 | 14 | II | Kyrychenko, Mykola | | 0 | 1800 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 6.0 |
15 | 15 | I | Dobrzańska, Joanna | | 1550 | 1800 | LKS Sanovia Lesko |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5.5 |
16 | 16 | I | Buczkowski, Roman | POL | 0 | 2000 | Sambor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5.5 |
17 | 17 | II | Kyrychenko, Marian | | 0 | 1800 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5.0 |
18 | 18 | II | Kyrychenko, Grigoriv | POL | 0 | 1800 | Lwow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5.0 |
19 | 19 | II | Jaremko, Maksym | | 0 | 1800 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5.0 |
20 | 20 | III | Oklejewicz, Wacław | | 0 | 1600 | KS Komunalni Sanok |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5.0 |
21 | 21 | III | Kostelniuk, Paweł | | 0 | 1600 | KS Komunalni Sanok |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5.0 |
22 | 22 | II | Roman, Stanisław | | 0 | 1800 | KS Komunalni Sanok |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5.0 |
23 | 23 | I | Sygiericz, Wasyl | POL | 0 | 2000 | Sambor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5.0 |
24 | 24 | III | Zając, Grzegorz | | 0 | 1600 | KS Komunalni Sanok |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5.0 |
25 | 25 | II+ | Wojtowicz, Dawid | | 1756 | 1800 | KS Komunalni Sanok |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5.0 |
26 | 26 | I | Dublanko, Adam | POL | 0 | 2000 | Sambor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5.0 |
27 | 27 | I | Dobranski, Igor | POL | 0 | 2000 | Sambor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5.0 |
28 | 28 | III | Materniak, Aleksander | | 0 | 1600 | KS Komunalni Sanok |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5.0 |
29 | 29 | III | Chmielowski, Dominik | | 0 | 1600 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5.0 |
30 | 30 | V | Giefert, Radosław | | 0 | 1200 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5.0 |
31 | 31 | I++ | Michalska, Marta | | 0 | 1900 | LKS Mechanizator Ustrzyki Dolne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4.5 |
32 | 32 | IV | Matuszewski, Piotr | | 0 | 1400 | MDK Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4.5 |
33 | 33 | IV | Watras, Piotr | | 0 | 1400 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4.0 |
34 | 34 | IV | Szyjduk, Daniel | | 0 | 1400 | LKS Mechanizator Ustrzyki Dolne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4.0 |
35 | 35 | I | Dobrzańska, Magdalena | | 1469 | 1800 | LKS Sanovia Lesko |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4.0 |
36 | 36 | IV | Ruszel, Radosław | | 0 | 1400 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4.0 |
37 | 37 | I | Kurczyk, Zoriana | POL | 0 | 1800 | Sambor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4.0 |
38 | 38 | | Weimer, Adrian | POL | 0 | 1000 | LKS Sanovia Lesko |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4.0 |
39 | 39 | III | Stefańska, Emilia | | 0 | 1400 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4.0 |
40 | 40 | IV | Weimer, Paweł | | 0 | 1400 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4.0 |
41 | 41 | III | Adamska, Sabina | | 0 | 1400 | KS Komunalni Sanok |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4.0 |
42 | 42 | IV | Zając, Jan | | 0 | 1400 | KS Komunalni Sanok |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4.0 |
43 | 43 | IV | Szubelak, Rafał | | 0 | 1400 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4.0 |
44 | 44 | | Giefert, Eryk | POL | 0 | 1000 | LKS Mechanizator Ustrzyki Dolne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4.0 |
45 | 45 | | Dziura, Grzegorz | POL | 0 | 1000 | LKS Sanovia Lesko |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4.0 |
46 | 46 | III | Orłowska, Ewelina | | 0 | 1400 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3.5 |
47 | 47 | III | Mrozowska, Gabriela | | 0 | 1400 | KKSz Urania Krosno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3.5 |
48 | 48 | III | Dziura, Wiktor | | 0 | 1600 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3.5 |
49 | 49 | IV | Orłowska, Aleksandra | | 0 | 1250 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3.0 |
50 | 50 | IV | Bujak, Julita | | 0 | 1250 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3.0 |
51 | 51 | | Lizis, Sabina | POL | 0 | 1000 | LKS Mechanizator Ustrzyki Dolne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3.0 |
52 | 52 | IV | Bebkiewicz, Mateusz | | 0 | 1400 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3.0 |
53 | 53 | III | Pawłowska, Oliwia | | 0 | 1400 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3.0 |
54 | 54 | V | Watras, Paweł | | 0 | 1200 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3.0 |
55 | 55 | | Staniszewski, Maciej | POL | 0 | 1000 | LKS Mechanizator Ustrzyki Dolne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3.0 |
56 | 56 | IV | Pojnar, Sylwia | | 0 | 1250 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3.0 |
57 | 57 | IV | Watras, Natalia | | 0 | 1250 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 2.0 |
58 | 58 | IV | Wilińska, Emilia | | 0 | 1250 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 2.0 |
59 | 59 | II | Antoszyk, Marian | POL | 0 | 1800 | Sambor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1.0 |
60 | 60 | | Fundanicz, Karol | POL | 0 | 1000 | LKS Mechanizator Ustrzyki Dolne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 0.0 |
|