Nr | ID CR | | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. | Uwagi (filtr) |
1 | 1214 | | I+ | Wodzyński, Michał | 1976 | 2100 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1992-09-08 | |
2 | 761 | | I | Górniewicz, Oskar | 1914 | 2000 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1990-05-27 | |
3 | 7380 | | II+ | Kiełbratowski, Maciej | 1897 | 1800 | LKSz Caissa Lubsko | 1969-02-02 | |
4 | 15991 | | II+ | Belka, Andrzej | 1862 | 1800 | UKSz Ziemowit Złotów | 1965-08-04 | |
5 | 725 | | II+ | Czarnolewski, Piotr | 1843 | 1800 | ITS Kopernik Inowrocław | 1957-02-26 | |
6 | 8099 | | II | Grabowski, Jan | 1836 | 1800 | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) | 1994-12-19 | C18 |
7 | 789 | | II+ | Kamiński, Damian | 1827 | 1800 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1986-11-01 | |
8 | 7642 | | II | Borchardt, Marcin | 1786 | 1800 | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 1979-11-07 | |
9 | 878 | | II | Labun, Kornel | 1778 | 1800 | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 1990-10-20 | |
10 | 764 | | II+ | Wodzyński, Mieszko | 1776 | 1800 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1994-01-27 | C18 |
11 | 835 | | I | Wyrzykowski, Józef | 1772 | 2000 | KSN Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | 1949-03-19 | |
12 | 17463 | | I | Szymanowski, Mateusz | 1783 | 2000 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 1997-11-19 | C18 |
13 | 15280 | | II | Szortyka, Krzysztof | 1740 | 1800 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1971-11-15 | |
14 | 880 | | II | Megger, Dawid | 1727 | 1800 | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 1989-11-01 | |
15 | 15861 | | II | Karpiński, Ryszard | 1721 | 1800 | Hartowiec | 1962-11-23 | |
16 | 1329 | | I | Sowa, Martyna | 1720 | 1800 | ŻKSz Żary | 1994-09-14 | K |
17 | 21652 | | II | Zaleski, Łukasz | 1706 | 1800 | UKS Zawisza Kolbudy | 2000-04-25 | C18 |
18 | 4473 | | II+ | Ossowski, Boleslaw | 1694 | 1800 | KS Agro-Kociewie Starogard Gdański | 1938-11-12 | |
19 | 23091 | | II | Karpus, Michał | 1679 | 1800 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 2000-07-06 | C18 |
20 | 19928 | | II | Chojnowski, Robert | 1662 | 1800 | UKS Pałac Nieborów | 1973-01-06 | |
21 | 15992 | | I | Belka, Marta | 1643 | 1800 | UKSz Ziemowit Złotów | 1995-01-19 | K |
22 | 11465 | | II | Budnik, Mateusz | 1638 | 1800 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1996-06-06 | C18 |
23 | 9792 | | III | Zaporowski, Michał | 1614 | 1600 | KSz Odra Słubice | 1994-08-30 | C18 |
24 | 1213 | | I | Wodzyńska, Zofia | 1586 | 1800 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1995-10-18 | K |
25 | 21415 | | II | Wojnarowski, Szymon | 1580 | 1800 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1996-07-18 | C18 |
26 | 15268 | | II | Wiśniewski, Szymon | 1554 | 1800 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1998-10-17 | C18 |
27 | 21882 | | II | Zienowicz, Józef | 1523 | 1800 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 1997-06-25 | C18 |
28 | 24598 | | II | Łąpieś, Łukasz | 1564 | 1800 | UKS GOK Zduny | 1994-01-04 | C18 |
29 | 21428 | | II | Szymanowski, Igor | 1482 | 1800 | UKS Drapol-Jantar Pruszcz Gdański | 2001-02-27 | C18 |
30 | 15279 | | II | Szortyka, Dominik | 1454 | 1800 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1997-12-07 | C18 |
31 | 4477 | | II | Szymanowicz, Jozef | 1413 | 1800 | KS Agro-Kociewie Starogard Gdański | 1933-03-19 | Nestor |
32 | 26764 | | II | Gebler, Szymon | 1379 | 1800 | UKKS Biała Królowa Pruszcz Gdański | 1998-10-21 | C18 |
33 | 24306 | | II | Synak, Mirosław | 0 | 1800 | Chojnice | 1962-01-15 | |
34 | 22663 | | II | Król, Marcin | 0 | 1800 | UKS Smecz Konin | 2000-01-27 | C18 |
35 | 11736 | | II | Kołodziejski, Marcin | 0 | 1800 | TG Sokół Ropczyce | 1974-10-30 | |
36 | 21642 | | II | Piepiórka, Mateusz | 0 | 1800 | UKKS Biała Królowa Pruszcz Gdański | 1999-02-24 | C18 |
38 | 27127 | | II | Małaszek, Jakub | 0 | 1800 | UKS Pałac Nieborów | 1994-10-09 | C18 |
39 | 26787 | | II | Matlewski, Adam | 0 | 1800 | UKS Smecz Konin | 1998-03-20 | |
40 | 15138 | | III | Czarkowski, Tomasz | 0 | 1600 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1997-06-21 | C18 |
|