Nr | | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. | Uwagi (filtr) |
1 | | III | Dobosz, Kacper | 1579 | 1600 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1999-11-09 | C12 |
2 | | II | Dróbka, Marcin | 1436 | 1800 | UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz | 2000-06-18 | C12 |
3 | | II | Sieradzka, Kornelia | 1362 | 1600 | UKS Zawisza Kolbudy | 1997-03-19 | D16 |
4 | | II | Leśkiewicz, Ignacy | 0 | 1800 | UKS Smecz Konin | 2001-12-15 | C10 |
5 | | II | Zieliński, Konrad | 1363 | 1800 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 1998-05-09 | C14 |
6 | | II | Aftanasiuk, Jakub | 0 | 1800 | UKS Zawisza Kolbudy | 1998-03-03 | C14 |
7 | | II | Zienowicz, Zofia | 0 | 1600 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 1999-02-07 | D12 |
8 | | II | Drabent, Karolina | 0 | 1600 | UKS Zawisza Kolbudy | 1998-02-28 | D16 |
9 | | III | Osada, Łukasz | 0 | 1600 | UKSz Ziemowit Złotów | 2000-09-23 | C12 |
10 | | III | Kwiatkowski, Jakub | 0 | 1600 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1998-02-06 | C14 |
11 | | III | Sieradzki, Filip | 0 | 1600 | UKS Zawisza Kolbudy | 2001-08-29 | C10 |
12 | | III | Twardowski, Hubert | 0 | 1600 | Rzemyk Gdynia | 2002-01-02 | C10 |
13 | | III | Belka, Patryk | 0 | 1600 | UKSz Ziemowit Złotów | 1997-05-30 | C14 |
14 | | III | Chęciński, Bartłomiej | 0 | 1600 | UKS Smecz Konin | 2001-10-15 | C10 |
15 | | III | Miętkiewicz, Jacek | 0 | 1600 | UKS Smecz Konin | 2002-07-18 | C10 |
16 | | III | Borsuk, Adam | 0 | 1600 | UKKS Biała Królowa Pruszcz Gdański | 1999-06-17 | C12 |
17 | | III | Sowa, Błażej | 0 | 1600 | ŻKSz Żary | 1996-11-25 | C16 |
18 | | III | Michalski, Daniel | 0 | 1600 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 2000-02-22 | C12 |
19 | | III | Winiarska, Dominika | 0 | 1400 | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 1997-03-04 | D16 |
20 | *** | IV | Wróblewski, Maciej | 0 | 1400 | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 1997-09-22 | C14 |
21 | | IV | Grabowski, Paweł | 0 | 1400 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1998-05-20 | C14 |
22 | | IV | Richert, Dominik | 0 | 1400 | UKS Zawisza Kolbudy | 1999-03-22 | C12 |
23 | | IV | Wojtkiewicz, Wit | 0 | 1400 | UKKS Biała Królowa Pruszcz Gdański | 2001-12-30 | C10 |
24 | | IV | Wirkus, Oliwer | 0 | 1400 | UKS Zawisza Kolbudy | 2003-07-15 | C8 |
25 | | IV | Czarkowski, Jerzy | 0 | 1400 | UKS OPP Toruń | 2000-07-01 | C12 |
26 | | IV | Bajko, Adam | 0 | 1400 | UKS OPP Toruń | 2001-07-05 | C10 |
27 | | IV | Studziński, Maciej | 0 | 1400 | UKS OPP Toruń | 2001-01-17 | C10 |
28 | | IV | Daniszewski, Kacper | 0 | 1400 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1998-02-12 | C14 |
29 | | V | Sadowski, Jan | 0 | 1200 | Mogielnica | 2001-02-17 | C10 |
30 | *** | V | Pawlak, Tobiasz | 0 | 1200 | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 1998-03-30 | C14 |
31 | | V | Sadło, Mateusz | 0 | 1200 | UKS Zawisza Kolbudy | 2003-07-25 | C8 |
32 | | V | Warsiński, Krzysztof | 0 | 1200 | PMDK Brusy | 2000-05-05 | C12 |
33 | | V | Michałowski, Szymon | 0 | 1200 | UKS Zawisza Kolbudy | 2003-04-20 | C8 |
34 | | V | Czarkowski, Paweł | 0 | 1200 | UKS OPP Toruń | 2003-07-31 | C8 |
35 | | V | Warsiński, Dawid | 0 | 1200 | PMDK Brusy | 2003-01-14 | C8 |
36 | | V | Ossowski, Damian | 0 | 1200 | PMDK Brusy | 1998-03-28 | C14 |
37 | | | Romel-Czarnowski, Filip | 0 | 1000 | PMDK Brusy | 2003-01-16 | C8 |
38 | | | Daniszewski, Mikołaj | 0 | 1000 | UKS OPP Toruń | 2000-12-15 | C12 |
39 | | | Ostrowski, Mateusz | 0 | 1000 | UKS OPP Toruń | 2001-05-12 | C10 |
40 | | | Dobbek, Mateusz | 0 | 1000 | PMDK Brusy | 1997-11-04 | C14 |
41 | | | Łangowski, Maciej | 0 | 1000 | Poznań | 2002-10-18 | C10 |
42 | | | Łosińska, Joanna | 0 | 1000 | PMDK Brusy | 1996-04-14 | D16 |
43 | | | Daniszewski, Błażej | 0 | 1000 | UKS OPP Toruń | 2003-02-27 | C8 |
44 | | | Tetzlaf, Patryk | 0 | 1000 | PMDK Brusy | 2002-07-22 | C10 |
45 | | | Kamińska, Aleksandra | 0 | 1000 | PMDK Brusy | 2001-03-26 | D12 |
46 | *** | | Wojtkiewicz, Róża | 0 | 1000 | UKKS Biała Królowa Pruszcz Gdański | 2003-06-25 | D12 |
47 | | | Winiarska, Natalia | 0 | 1000 | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 2001-09-18 | D12 |
|