Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | GM | Dziuba, Marcin | POL | 2589 | 2500 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1983-07-17 |
2 | GM | Hera, Imre Jr. | HUN | 2565 | 2500 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1986-03-08 |
3 | GM | Jaracz, Paweł | POL | 2565 | 2500 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1975-07-22 |
4 | GM | Czarnota, Paweł | POL | 2543 | 2500 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1988-04-14 |
5 | GM | Maksimenko, Andrei | UKR | 2533 | 2500 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1969-12-07 |
6 | IM | Krysztofiak, Marcin | POL | 2461 | 2400 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1986-06-18 |
7 | GM | Grabarczyk, Mirosław | POL | 2435 | 2500 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1971-01-03 |
8 | GM | Voloshin, Leonid | CZE | 2399 | 2500 | KSz Leszczyński Włocławek | 1964-05-10 |
9 | m | Kosiorek, Marek | POL | 2355 | 2300 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1976-12-01 |
10 | IM | Pokojowczyk, Jerzy | POL | 2340 | 2400 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1949-02-21 |
11 | IM | Maciejewski, Andrzej | POL | 2334 | 2400 | NOK Nakło | 1951-07-09 |
12 | IM | Łagowski, Patryk | POL | 2321 | 2400 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1984-10-17 |
13 | m | Borgula, Rafał | POL | 2314 | 2300 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1976-05-03 |
14 | WGM | Jaracz, Barbara | POL | 2310 | 2300 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1977-04-08 |
15 | k | Gęsicki, Jacek | POL | 2300 | 2200 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1973-12-28 |
16 | FM | Drozdowski, Kacper | POL | 2291 | 2300 | PKS Wiatrak Bydgoszcz | 1996-05-14 |
17 | k | Gralka, Przemysław | POL | 2288 | 2200 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1975-07-03 |
18 | FM | Gralka, Julian | POL | 2282 | 2300 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1947-02-18 |
19 | k+ | Masłowski, Tomasz | POL | 2276 | 2200 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1962-04-08 |
20 | FM | Pacuszka, Tomasz | POL | 2271 | 2300 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1972-09-27 |
21 | k | Hanasz, Waldemar | POL | 2270 | 2200 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1958-08-01 |
22 | FM | Kraiński, Aleksander | POL | 2260 | 2300 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1960-04-24 |
23 | k+ | Kukuła, Paweł | POL | 2260 | 2200 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1978-12-03 |
24 | k | Grabowski, Paweł | POL | 2258 | 2200 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1983-08-25 |
25 | k+ | Stuczyński, Andrzej | POL | 2257 | 2200 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1987-11-24 |
26 | k+ | Jaroch, Karol | POL | 2252 | 2200 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1987-02-03 |
27 | m | Robak, Zbigniew | POL | 2245 | 2300 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1973-02-19 |
28 | k | Kania, Piotr | POL | 2242 | 2200 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1976-01-19 |
29 | WIM | Czarnota, Dorota | POL | 2231 | 2200 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1987-02-09 |
30 | k | Szulc, Michał | POL | 2231 | 2200 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1982-03-22 |
31 | IM | Żołnierowicz, Krzysztof | POL | 2230 | 2400 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1962-01-18 |
32 | k | Paprocki, Jarosław | POL | 2229 | 2200 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1980-08-14 |
33 | k | Jabłoński, Mariusz | POL | 2228 | 2200 | KSz Leszczyński Włocławek | 1961-08-18 |
34 | k | Rybak, Tomasz | POL | 2222 | 2200 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1981-02-01 |
35 | FM | Siwiec, Bartłomiej | POL | 2216 | 2300 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1975-04-22 |
36 | k | Gryniaków, Jarosław | POL | 2211 | 2200 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1970-09-11 |
37 | k | Chrapkowski, Grzegorz | POL | 2207 | 2200 | SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz | 1945-08-08 |
38 | CM | Bukowski, Rafał | POL | 2206 | 2200 | AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 1974-12-08 |
39 | k | Ziółkowski, Dawid | POL | 2206 | 2200 | SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz | 1984-03-24 |
40 | k | Kurlenda, Adam | POL | 2204 | 2200 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1966-12-13 |
41 | k+ | Lewandowski, Rafał | POL | 2200 | 2200 | KSz Gambit Świecie | 1978-04-11 |
42 | k | Stolarczyk, Adam | POL | 2196 | 2200 | KSz Gambit Świecie | 1981-08-17 |
43 | k+ | Karbowiak, Adam | POL | 2191 | 2200 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1963-12-24 |
44 | I+ | Smętkowski, Łukasz | POL | 2191 | 2100 | UKS Kopernik Grudziądz | 1982-03-11 |
45 | I++ | Woźniak, Marcin | POL | 2188 | 2100 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1984-05-04 |
46 | k | Gawroński, Mirosław | POL | 2175 | 2200 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1963-05-29 |
47 | I++ | Kubicki, Marek | POL | 2170 | 2100 | OSiR Golub-Dobrzyń | 1986-05-10 |
48 | I | Maliszewski, Aleksander | POL | 2164 | 2000 | AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 1964-02-10 |
49 | I | Kucharski, Tomasz | POL | 2160 | 2000 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1979-05-07 |
50 | I++ | Leszczyński, Krzysztof | POL | 2154 | 2100 | KSz Leszczyński Włocławek | 1962-05-05 |
51 | I+ | Krużyński, Wiesław | POL | 2150 | 2100 | AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 1975-02-25 |
52 | I++ | Paszek, Krzysztof | POL | 2144 | 2100 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1985-11-14 |
53 | I++ | Lewandowski, Krzysztof | POL | 2141 | 2100 | SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz | 1960-01-18 |
54 | I++ | Żółkiewicz, Jerzy | POL | 2141 | 2100 | GKS Myśliwiec Gostycyn | 1957-02-20 |
55 | I++ | Urbanek, Marcin | POL | 2135 | 2100 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1983-01-15 |
56 | I+ | Wysocki, Igor | POL | 2134 | 2100 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1982-06-05 |
57 | I | Jabłoński, Łukasz Adam | POL | 2132 | 2000 | AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 1978-08-08 |
58 | k | Jakubowski, Jarosław | POL | 2125 | 2200 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1967-08-13 |
59 | I+ | Papka, Sebastian | POL | 2124 | 2100 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1978-05-06 |
60 | WIM | Sadkiewicz, Joanna | GER | 2121 | 2200 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1966-01-01 |
61 | I++ | Bokiej, Przemysław | POL | 2115 | 2100 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1993-04-21 |
62 | k+ | Olszewski, Marek | POL | 2109 | 2200 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1960-01-30 |
63 | k | Ściborowski, Mirosław | POL | 2106 | 2200 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1961-06-07 |
64 | I+ | Kuliński, Krzysztof | POL | 2099 | 2100 | KSz Leszczyński Włocławek | 1958-03-07 |
65 | I++ | Pawłowski, Sławomir | POL | 2098 | 2100 | KSz Leszczyński Włocławek | 1962-12-02 |
66 | k | Grochowalski, Paweł | POL | 2095 | 2200 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1975-10-17 |
67 | I++ | Zwolakiewicz, Krzysztof | POL | 2095 | 2100 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1989-10-29 |
68 | I++ | Bugalski, Łukasz | POL | 2094 | 2100 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1978-01-30 |
69 | I+ | Licznerski, Łukasz | POL | 2092 | 2100 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1995-03-28 |
70 | I++ | Hałas, Przemysław | POL | 2088 | 2100 | MLKS Unia Gniewkowo | 1975-12-04 |
71 | I++ | Kulczyk, Paweł | POL | 2088 | 2100 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1987-05-13 |
72 | m | Kurlenda, Alicja | POL | 2075 | 2100 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1969-01-17 |
73 | k | Łunkiewicz, Dariusz | POL | 2073 | 2200 | SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz | 1962-03-04 |
74 | k | Kraiński, Sławomir | POL | 2072 | 2200 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1966-07-09 |
75 | I+ | Skowroński, Piotr | POL | 2072 | 2100 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1961-06-28 |
76 | I++ | Szcześniak, Andrzej | POL | 2071 | 2100 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1963-03-15 |
77 | I+ | Kudełka, Janusz | POL | 2065 | 2100 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1990-01-29 |
78 | I+ | Stoppel, Mariusz | POL | 2064 | 2100 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1969-05-10 |
79 | k | Wiśniewski, Przemysław | POL | 2061 | 2200 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1968-03-19 |
80 | k | Leszczyńska, Jolanta | POL | 2057 | 2000 | KSz Leszczyński Włocławek | 1966-01-01 |
81 | I | Knoff, Mariusz | POL | 2057 | 2000 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1964-10-18 |
82 | I+ | Tarkowski, Michał | POL | 2054 | 2100 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1990-03-02 |
83 | I | Gałat, Arkadiusz | POL | 2051 | 2000 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1971-09-12 |
84 | k | Jagodziński, Waldemar | POL | 2050 | 2200 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1934-01-13 |
85 | I+ | Jabłoński, Mirosław | POL | 2049 | 2100 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1976-02-07 |
86 | I | Fladrowski, Bartosz | POL | 2049 | 2000 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1980-01-02 |
87 | k | Kraiński, Jarosław | POL | 2048 | 2200 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1959-03-16 |
88 | I | Kuchnio, Przemysław | POL | 2048 | 2000 | KSz Gambit Świecie | 1969-06-25 |
89 | k | Mazalon, Mariusz | POL | 2047 | 2200 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1960-12-05 |
90 | I+ | Błasik, Wojciech | POL | 2047 | 2100 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1984-03-03 |
91 | k | Maleska, Anna | POL | 2046 | 2000 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1976-02-06 |
92 | I | Łętocha, Adam | POL | 2038 | 2000 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1962-12-12 |
93 | I | Wojtarowicz, Janusz | POL | 2038 | 2000 | MO TKKF BKSz Merkury Brodnica | 1972-01-25 |
94 | I | Wiśniewski, Adam | POL | 2035 | 2000 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1968-03-19 |
95 | I+ | Sikorski, Dariusz | POL | 2030 | 2100 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1968-06-11 |
96 | I+ | Marchlewicz, Kamil | POL | 2030 | 2100 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1991-03-02 |
97 | I | Janik, Tomasz | POL | 2028 | 2000 | NOK Nakło | 1987-01-06 |
98 | I+ | Roubo, Dariusz | POL | 2027 | 2100 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1987-05-03 |
99 | WFM | Garbowska, Hanna | POL | 2025 | 2100 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1977-04-28 |
100 | I+ | Bieluszewski, Robert | POL | 2023 | 2100 | M-LKS WISŁA Nowe | 1971-07-20 |
101 | I | Kisielewski, Sławomir | POL | 2022 | 2000 | MCK Aleksandrów Kujawski | 1974-10-09 |
102 | I | Król, Sławomir | POL | 2022 | 2000 | PKS Leśny Bydgoszcz | 1961-03-05 |
103 | II+ | Grzelak, Marcin | POL | 2019 | 1800 | MLKS Unia Gniewkowo | 1983-07-08 |
104 | I | Krajewicz, Paweł | POL | 2018 | 2000 | MCK Aleksandrów Kujawski | 1973-09-21 |
105 | I | Popiołek, Marcin | POL | 2016 | 2000 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1986-06-20 |
106 | I | Kuryłowicz, Tomasz | POL | 2015 | 2000 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1964-07-02 |
107 | I++ | Szmidt, Przemysław | POL | 2010 | 2100 | KSz Gambit Świecie | 1984-09-15 |
108 | I | Cichocki, Konrad | POL | 2004 | 2000 | KSz Leszczyński Włocławek | 1975-07-07 |
109 | I | Czechowski, Paweł | POL | 2004 | 2000 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1985-06-21 |
110 | k | Stefaniak, Kinga | POL | 2003 | 2000 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1982-10-03 |
111 | I+ | Ziętak, Krzysztof | POL | 2000 | 2100 | LKS Łucznik Żołędowo | 1965-08-12 |
112 | k++ | Zembrzuska, Monika | POL | 2000 | 2000 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1982-02-27 |
113 | I | Dybowski, Rafał | POL | 2000 | 2000 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1986-04-07 |
114 | k | Marchel, Agnieszka | POL | 1998 | 2000 | SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz | 1984-04-01 |
115 | k | Deckert, Magdalena | POL | 1998 | 2000 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1984-12-29 |
116 | I | Hetman, Radosław | POL | 1998 | 2000 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1985-02-19 |
117 | I+ | Tarczykowski, Janusz | POL | 1997 | 2100 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1990-04-14 |
118 | I | Brzeziński, Mateusz | POL | 1997 | 2000 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1993-05-16 |
119 | I | Gajek, Radosław | POL | 1997 | 2000 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1998-04-26 |
120 | k | Węglarz, Joanna | POL | 1992 | 2000 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1973-02-22 |
121 | I | Wiśniewski, Robert | POL | 1992 | 2000 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1983-12-22 |
122 | I | Wierzbicki, Sławomir | POL | 1988 | 2000 | MKS Chełmża | 1966-09-02 |
123 | I+ | Wodzyński, Michał | POL | 1983 | 2100 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1992-09-08 |
124 | WFM | Bursa, Renata | POL | 1982 | 2100 | PKS Wiatrak Bydgoszcz | 1983-01-03 |
125 | I+ | Ciemniak, Krzysztof | POL | 1982 | 2100 | PKS Wiatrak Bydgoszcz | 1979-02-17 |
126 | k+ | Gapa, Sylwia | POL | 1981 | 2000 | KSz Gambit Świecie | 1984-02-05 |
127 | I+ | Pacuszka, Wioletta | POL | 1981 | 1900 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1972-01-06 |
128 | k++ | Olędzka, Magdalena | POL | 1979 | 2000 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1987-07-30 |
129 | I | Szybowicz, Piotr | POL | 1979 | 2000 | AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 1979-06-09 |
130 | I | Jakubik, Sławomir | POL | 1979 | 2000 | MLKS Solec Kuj. | 1967-12-11 |
131 | I | Budrewicz, Jan | POL | 1978 | 2000 | ITS Kopernik Inowrocław | 1949-10-23 |
132 | I | Zwolakiewicz, Łukasz | POL | 1971 | 2000 | UKS Kopernik Grudziądz | 1987-12-17 |
133 | I+ | Bartosik, Piotr | POL | 1969 | 2100 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1990-08-23 |
134 | I | Sworowski, Piotr | POL | 1966 | 2000 | AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 1975-06-23 |
135 | I | Wolanski, Michal | POL | 1966 | 2000 | KSN Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | 1981-07-03 |
136 | I | Dahm, Mikołaj | POL | 1963 | 2000 | MLKS Unia Gniewkowo | 1984-11-20 |
137 | II+ | Zuba, Maciej | POL | 1963 | 1800 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1985-11-30 |
138 | I | Wojciechowski, Robert | POL | 1961 | 2000 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1989-01-10 |
139 | I | Bieganowski, Roman | POL | 1959 | 2000 | OSiR Golub-Dobrzyń | 1957-05-17 |
140 | I | Sosnowski, Daniel | POL | 1958 | 2000 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1966-06-14 |
141 | k | Wesołowska, Edyta | POL | 1952 | 2000 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1988-12-10 |
142 | I | Palacz, Tomasz | POL | 1952 | 2000 | MLKS Unia Gniewkowo | 1977-09-10 |
143 | I | Konieczyński, Piotr | POL | 1943 | 2000 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1980-06-04 |
144 | I | Zieliński, Olgierd | POL | 1943 | 2000 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1971-05-20 |
145 | I | Kobus, Maciej | POL | 1939 | 2000 | LKS Promień Kowalewo Pom. | 1981-04-04 |
146 | I | Wiśniewski, Jarosław | POL | 1936 | 2000 | NOK Nakło | 1976-02-14 |
147 | I | Gawłowski, Robert | POL | 1934 | 2000 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1984-07-20 |
148 | I | Wargulec, Dariusz | POL | 1934 | 2000 | M-G LZS Szubin | 1970-08-24 |
149 | II+ | Jesse, Jacek | POL | 1934 | 1800 | MGOK Mrocza | 1977-06-16 |
150 | I | Mazalon, Bartłomiej | POL | 1933 | 2000 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1989-10-29 |
151 | I | Włodarski, Michał | POL | 1932 | 2000 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1989-01-10 |
152 | k | Lewandowska, Anika | POL | 1927 | 2000 | SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz | 1984-04-01 |
153 | I | Darowicki, Mariusz | POL | 1920 | 2000 | KSz Gambit Świecie | 1988-02-15 |
154 | I | Wruck, Wiesław | POL | 1919 | 2000 | GKS Myśliwiec Gostycyn | 1960-12-30 |
155 | I | Sargalski, Andrzej | POL | 1919 | 2000 | KSN Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | 1955-12-21 |
156 | II+ | Marchlewicz, Damian | POL | 1916 | 1800 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1993-01-13 |
157 | I | Klugiewicz, Józef | POL | 1914 | 2000 | OSiR Golub-Dobrzyń | 1944-11-22 |
158 | I | Sobich, Kazimierz | POL | 1912 | 2000 | ITS Kopernik Inowrocław | 1956-09-09 |
159 | I | Górniewicz, Oskar | POL | 1909 | 2000 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1990-05-27 |
160 | II+ | Przybyło, Sebastian | POL | 1908 | 1800 | OSiR Golub-Dobrzyń | 1984-12-14 |
161 | I | Lewandowski, Marek | POL | 1906 | 2000 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1978-08-31 |
162 | II+ | Biegański, Zdzisław | POL | 1905 | 1800 | AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 1954-07-29 |
163 | II+ | Sowiński, Artur | POL | 1905 | 1800 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1987-08-21 |
164 | k | Jabłoński, Jerzy | POL | 1899 | 2200 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1936-03-27 |
165 | I | Kłosowski, Jacek | POL | 1898 | 2000 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1959-02-21 |
166 | I | Lech, Piotr | POL | 1897 | 2000 | M-G LZS Szubin | 1959-03-14 |
167 | I | Jankowski, Wiesław | POL | 1891 | 2000 | CK Łubianka | 1946-01-11 |
168 | I | Olejnik, Bernard | POL | 1886 | 2000 | KSN Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | 1966-01-10 |
169 | I | Hetmański, Waldemar | POL | 1881 | 2000 | SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz | 1969-09-03 |
170 | I | Wójcicki, Mateusz | POL | 1877 | 2000 | MLKS Krajna Sępólno Kr. | 1991-07-16 |
171 | I | Plecyng, Waldemar | POL | 1876 | 2000 | MO TKKF BKSz Merkury Brodnica | 1965-03-06 |
172 | I | Ozorowski, Edward | POL | 1876 | 2000 | ITS Kopernik Inowrocław | 1934-05-26 |
173 | II+ | Grzenkowicz, Przemysław | POL | 1876 | 1800 | PKS Wiatrak Bydgoszcz | 1986-09-14 |
174 | I | Deżakowski, Przemysław | POL | 1874 | 2000 | LKS Łucznik Żołędowo | 1971-12-21 |
175 | II | Miziuła, Patryk | POL | 1873 | 1800 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1987-08-23 |
176 | I | Sankiewicz, Grzegorz | POL | 1870 | 2000 | OSiR Golub-Dobrzyń | 1940-05-01 |
177 | II | Żółtański, Grzegorz | POL | 1870 | 1800 | MGOK Mrocza | 1986-02-12 |
178 | II | Tomaszewski, Arkadiusz | POL | 1869 | 1800 | LZS Wieża Więcbork | 1978-02-07 |
179 | I | Katafiasz, Tomasz | POL | 1866 | 2000 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1967-01-23 |
180 | I | Śliwicki, Damian | POL | 1864 | 2000 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1997-03-31 |
181 | II | Radziejewski, Tomasz | POL | 1863 | 1800 | MGOK Mrocza | 1979-05-01 |
182 | II | Żurner, Jarosław | POL | 1862 | 1800 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1968-08-28 |
183 | I | Doliński, Piotr | POL | 1858 | 2000 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1963-04-25 |
184 | II+ | Mazalon, Mateusz | POL | 1856 | 1800 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1996-08-14 |
185 | II | Majdan, Damian | POL | 1856 | 1800 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1983-05-29 |
186 | I | Grabowski, Marek | POL | 1855 | 2000 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1974-01-09 |
187 | k | Strzemkowski, Włodzimierz | POL | 1853 | 2200 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1937-02-16 |
188 | II | Żebracki, Jarosław | POL | 1850 | 1800 | UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz | 1967-03-09 |
189 | II+ | Szary, Marcin | POL | 1846 | 1800 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1977-03-13 |
190 | I++ | Rant, Izabela | POL | 1845 | 1900 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1987-04-22 |
191 | II+ | Trepkowski, Piotr | POL | 1844 | 1800 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1967-01-21 |
192 | I | Pawłowski, Paweł | POL | 1842 | 2000 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1950-04-30 |
193 | I | Kotula, Konrad | POL | 1841 | 2000 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1992-08-30 |
194 | I | Grylewicz, Bernard | POL | 1839 | 2000 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1944-05-25 |
195 | I | Mrozińska, Anna | POL | 1839 | 1800 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1978-09-10 |
196 | II+ | Czarnolewski, Piotr | POL | 1838 | 1800 | ITS Kopernik Inowrocław | 1957-02-26 |
197 | II | Grzelak, Jarosław | POL | 1837 | 1800 | MLKS Unia Gniewkowo | 1970-02-04 |
198 | II+ | Żmijewski, Bogumił | POL | 1836 | 1800 | PKS Wiatrak Bydgoszcz | 1955-10-26 |
199 | I | Karpiński, Andrzej | POL | 1834 | 2000 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1954-04-21 |
200 | II | Gołąbiewski, Adam | POL | 1831 | 1800 | AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 1979-06-14 |
201 | II | Majdziński, Michał | POL | 1827 | 1800 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1993-09-26 |
202 | I+ | Starzyński, Waldemar | POL | 1823 | 2100 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1950-12-20 |
203 | I | Tarnowski, Marian | POL | 1822 | 2000 | MLKS Krajna Sępólno Kr. | 1959-09-13 |
204 | I | Maksimenko, Andrei Jr | UKR | 1820 | 2000 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1995-10-06 |
205 | II+ | Marks, Piotr | POL | 1820 | 1800 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1992-06-22 |
206 | II | Białas, Jerzy | POL | 1817 | 1800 | M-G LZS Szubin | 1944-07-05 |
207 | II+ | Kamiński, Damian | POL | 1816 | 1800 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1986-11-01 |
208 | II | Kadukowski, Paweł | POL | 1813 | 1800 | M-G LZS Szubin | 1973-09-27 |
209 | I | Theuss, Tomasz | POL | 1812 | 2000 | MLKS Krajna Sępólno Kr. | 1966-06-11 |
210 | II | Ludwiński, Daniel | POL | 1807 | 1800 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1987-07-15 |
211 | II+ | Luchowski, Ferdynand | POL | 1799 | 1800 | M-LKS WISŁA Nowe | 1939-03-21 |
212 | II | Żebracki, Tomasz | POL | 1798 | 1800 | UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz | 1997-08-01 |
213 | II+ | Jastrzębski, Włodzimierz | POL | 1793 | 1800 | AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 1939-09-03 |
214 | II | Drozdowski, Konrad | POL | 1793 | 1800 | PKS Wiatrak Bydgoszcz | 2000-02-05 |
215 | I | Wyrzykowski, Józef | POL | 1792 | 2000 | KSN Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | 1949-03-19 |
216 | II | Ryngwelski, Olaf | POL | 1792 | 1800 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1989-05-24 |
217 | I+ | Serafin, Monika | POL | 1791 | 1900 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1982-10-22 |
218 | II | Kirsz, Krzysztof Jr | POL | 1787 | 1800 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1992-12-14 |
219 | II+ | Karpiński, Bartłomiej | POL | 1785 | 1800 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1990-08-14 |
220 | II | Komorowski, Piotr | POL | 1783 | 1800 | PKS Wiatrak Bydgoszcz | 1970-02-17 |
221 | II+ | Koszowski, Krystian | POL | 1779 | 1800 | KSz Gambit Świecie | 1981-10-25 |
222 | II | Radtke, Łukasz | POL | 1778 | 1800 | MKS Chełmża | 1983-01-25 |
223 | II+ | Nowacki, Krzysztof | POL | 1777 | 1800 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1993-10-28 |
224 | II+ | Wodzyński, Mieszko | POL | 1776 | 1800 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1994-01-27 |
225 | II | Kowal, Mieczysław | POL | 1770 | 1800 | MKS Chełmża | 1952-12-08 |
226 | II | Bolibok, Adam | POL | 1769 | 1800 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1968-07-19 |
227 | I | Siergiej, Izabela | POL | 1761 | 1800 | LKS Promień Kowalewo Pom. | 1992-02-15 |
228 | I | Kotula, Oktawia | POL | 1760 | 1800 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1991-09-07 |
229 | II | Laskowski, Filip | POL | 1760 | 1800 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1992-06-13 |
230 | II | Milewski, Henryk | POL | 1758 | 1800 | OSiR Golub-Dobrzyń | 1941-01-02 |
231 | II | Szortyka, Krzysztof | POL | 1740 | 1800 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1971-11-15 |
232 | II | Baranek, Michał | POL | 1739 | 1800 | KSz Gambit Świecie | 1989-10-27 |
233 | II+ | Matusiak, Andrzej | POL | 1737 | 1800 | PKS Wiatrak Bydgoszcz | 1969-11-30 |
234 | II | Zawada, Andrzej | POL | 1734 | 1800 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1966-04-25 |
235 | I | Filipek, Halina | POL | 1732 | 1800 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1959-06-19 |
236 | I | Oszmian, Natalia | POL | 1728 | 1800 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1989-02-26 |
237 | II+ | Tadzik, Bogdan | POL | 1727 | 1800 | ITS Kopernik Inowrocław | 1954-10-31 |
238 | II | Marchlewicz, Artur | POL | 1715 | 1800 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1999-10-04 |
239 | II | Szulgacz, Maciej | POL | 1709 | 1800 | UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz | 1993-03-19 |
240 | II | Bultrowicz, Leszek | POL | 1707 | 1800 | KSz Gambit Świecie | 1955-05-14 |
241 | I | Sędłak, Andrzej | POL | 1706 | 2000 | MO TKKF BKSz Merkury Brodnica | 1947-11-10 |
242 | II | Litowski, Jakub | POL | 1706 | 1800 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1973-05-25 |
243 | II | Jankowski, Dawid | POL | 1704 | 1800 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1983-12-16 |
244 | I | Bassa, Jarosław | POL | 1693 | 2000 | ITS Kopernik Inowrocław | 1961-06-24 |
245 | II+ | Domżalski, Dominik | POL | 1692 | 1800 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1987-05-18 |
246 | II | Czaposki, Jacek | POL | 1691 | 1800 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1992-10-10 |
247 | II | Strzyżewski, Adam | POL | 1691 | 1800 | MKS Chełmża | 1974-09-18 |
248 | II | Żakowski, Adrian | POL | 1689 | 1800 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1997-12-16 |
249 | II | Antoszewski, Wojciech | POL | 1683 | 1800 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1951-04-23 |
250 | II | Rynarzewski, Piotr | POL | 1682 | 1800 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1976-04-23 |
251 | I | Tarczykowska, Monika | POL | 1667 | 1800 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1993-04-28 |
252 | I | Mazur, Stanisław | POL | 1665 | 2000 | LZS Wieża Więcbork | 1948-08-30 |
253 | II | Karbowiak, Sylwia | POL | 1663 | 1600 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1990-10-15 |
254 | II | Jażdżyk, Piotr | POL | 1661 | 1800 | UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz | 1993-03-11 |
255 | I | Wesołowski, Waldemar | POL | 1660 | 2000 | MLKS Krajna Sępólno Kr. | 1960-05-09 |
256 | II | Grodzicki, Tomasz | POL | 1658 | 1800 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1991-10-09 |
257 | II | Mikołajczak, Wojciech | POL | 1658 | 1800 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1996-04-04 |
258 | II | Majdan, Marta | POL | 1650 | 1600 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1989-01-01 |
259 | II | Zwara, Szymon | POL | 1644 | 1800 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1997-04-12 |
260 | II | Misiewicz, Patryk | POL | 1642 | 1800 | UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz | 1991-09-10 |
261 | II | Wrzos, Waldemar | POL | 1642 | 1800 | PKS Wiatrak Bydgoszcz | 1959-05-07 |
262 | II | Sobkowski, Krzysztof | POL | 1640 | 1800 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1993-07-04 |
263 | I | Gerc, Lidia | POL | 1638 | 1800 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1973-05-28 |
264 | II | Budnik, Mateusz | POL | 1638 | 1800 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1996-06-06 |
265 | III | Michalak, Krzysztof | POL | 1638 | 1600 | NOK Nakło | 1965-11-13 |
266 | II | Urban, Jacek | POL | 1636 | 1800 | KSz Gambit Świecie | 1971-05-07 |
267 | II | Maciejewski, Mikołaj | POL | 1622 | 1800 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1997-01-07 |
268 | III | Proczek, Mateusz | POL | 1620 | 1600 | UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz | 1995-06-13 |
269 | II | Lewandowski, Michał | POL | 1619 | 1800 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1994-10-09 |
270 | II | Nowak, Dawid | POL | 1617 | 1800 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1993-02-11 |
271 | II | Sanner, Zdzisław | POL | 1616 | 1800 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1952-06-08 |
272 | II | Kaczmarczyk, Paweł | POL | 1615 | 1800 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1995-08-29 |
273 | III | Czajkowski, Mateusz | POL | 1608 | 1600 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1993-07-07 |
274 | III | Stobbe, Patryk | POL | 1606 | 1600 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1989-07-16 |
275 | II | Kozłowski, Cezary | POL | 1605 | 1800 | KU AZS UMK Toruń | 1936-10-01 |
276 | II | Mątewski, Marcin | POL | 1601 | 1800 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1998-03-30 |
277 | II | Kowalski, Roman | POL | 1593 | 1800 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1996-08-18 |
278 | II+ | Skoczek, Karolina | POL | 1591 | 1600 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1996-08-17 |
279 | I | Wodzyńska, Zofia | POL | 1590 | 1800 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1995-10-18 |
280 | II | Przybielska, Agnieszka | POL | 1583 | 1600 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1992-04-05 |
281 | III | Dobosz, Kacper | POL | 1582 | 1600 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1999-11-09 |
282 | II | Wojnarowski, Szymon | POL | 1571 | 1800 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1996-07-18 |
283 | II | Budnik, Kazimierz | POL | 1567 | 1800 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1931-11-24 |
284 | II | Mochocki, Przemysław | POL | 1565 | 1800 | M-G LZS Szubin | 1985-07-07 |
285 | III | Okoński, Mateusz | POL | 1556 | 1600 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1997-10-16 |
286 | I | Walczak, Tadeusz | POL | 1549 | 2000 | LKS Łucznik Żołędowo | 1958-08-31 |
287 | II | Skiera, Edward | POL | 1544 | 1800 | KSN Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | 1950-10-03 |
288 | II | Bednarkiewicz, Jakub | POL | 1540 | 1800 | UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz | 1992-04-06 |
289 | II | Wiśniewski, Szymon | POL | 1525 | 1800 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1998-10-17 |
290 | III | Jodłowski, Krzysztof | POL | 1511 | 1600 | ITS Kopernik Inowrocław | 1994-04-20 |
291 | II | Kacperski, Wojciech | POL | 1510 | 1800 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1992-01-05 |
292 | II | Kaznowski, Daniel | POL | 1496 | 1800 | KSz Gambit Świecie | 1987-10-17 |
293 | II | Raczyńska, Maja | POL | 1495 | 1600 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1994-02-12 |
294 | III | Rabęda, Grzegorz | POL | 1493 | 1600 | CK Łubianka | 1948-11-24 |
295 | II | Humin, Julia | POL | 1491 | 1600 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 2000-04-04 |
296 | III | Bartoszewski, Bartosz | POL | 1485 | 1600 | UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz | 1994-12-14 |
297 | III | Kozakiewicz, Gracjan | POL | 1484 | 1600 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 2001-05-05 |
298 | III | Jabłoński, Michał | POL | 1482 | 1600 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1993-03-30 |
299 | II | Jurkiewicz, Kazimierz | POL | 1479 | 1800 | PKS Leśny Bydgoszcz | 1939-07-12 |
300 | II | Dróbka, Marcin | POL | 1459 | 1800 | UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz | 2000-06-18 |
301 | II | Szortyka, Dominik | POL | 1454 | 1800 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1997-12-07 |
302 | II | Szala, Jan | POL | 1407 | 1800 | LZS Znicz Rojewo | 1958-08-15 |
303 | III | Potyrała, Patrycja | POL | 1382 | 1400 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1993-06-01 |
304 | II | Parda, Ewelina | POL | 1362 | 1600 | LKS Promień Kowalewo Pom. | 1994-08-12 |
305 | III | Dembińska, Karolina | POL | 1361 | 1400 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1996-04-24 |
306 | III | Błociński, Maciej | POL | 1276 | 1600 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 2001-08-14 |
307 | III | Jarzębowski, Kacper | POL | 1237 | 1600 | OSiR Golub-Dobrzyń | 2001-02-28 |
|