M-ce | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Drużyna | Sz.1 | Sz.2 | Sz.3 | Sz.4 | Sz.5 | Sz.6 | Pkt. |
1 | II+ | Malecki, Janusz | SKS KS SMOL BUD Giżycko | | 6.0(6) | | | | | 6.0 |
2 | II | Wierzbowska, Aleksandra | MLKS " Ostródzianka" - Ostróda | | | | 6.0(6) | | | 6.0 |
3 | I | Kupryjaniuk, Tomasz | MLKS " Ostródzianka" - Ostróda | 5.0(6) | | | | | | 5.0 |
4 | I++ | Rusiniak, Sławomir | LUKS GOK Samborowo | 5.0(6) | | | | | | 5.0 |
5 | I | Demianowicz, Maciej | LUKS GOK Samborowo | | 5.0(6) | | | | | 5.0 |
6 | II | Bobryk, Konrad | SKS KS SMOL BUD Giżycko | | | 5.0(6) | | | | 5.0 |
7 | II | Głębocki, Piotr | MLKS " Ostródzianka" - Ostróda | | | 5.0(6) | | | | 5.0 |
8 | II | Mroczkowska, Danuta | SKS KS SMOL BUD Giżycko | | | | 4.5(6) | | | 4.5 |
9 | I+ | Niczyporuk, Robert | MLKS " Czarni " - OLecko I | 4.0(6) | | | | | | 4.0 |
10 | II | Mróz, Tadeusz | CWKS " Vęgoria " Węgorzewo | 2.0(2) | 2.0(4) | | | | | 4.0 |
11 | II | Gryglas, Kamil | MLKS " Czarni " - OLecko I | | | 4.0(6) | | | | 4.0 |
12 | IV | Żmijewski, Stanisław | LUKS GOK Samborowo | | | 3.5(6) | | | | 3.5 |
13 | IV | Makarewicz, Marietta | MLKS " Czarni " - OLecko I | | | | 3.5(6) | | | 3.5 |
14 | IV | Dryło, Karolina | Biskupiec+Ostróda | | | | 3.5(6) | | | 3.5 |
15 | k | Plesiuk, Andrzej | SKS KS SMOL BUD Giżycko | 3.0(6) | | | | | | 3.0 |
16 | II | Brynda, Michał | MLKS " Czarni " - OLecko I | | 3.0(6) | | | | | 3.0 |
17 | II | Żukowski, Paweł | MLKS " Czarni " - Olecko II | 2.0(6) | | | | | | 2.0 |
18 | I+ | Niczyporuk, Daniel | MLKS " Czarni " - Olecko II | | 2.0(6) | | | | | 2.0 |
19 | IV | Rusiniak, Adam | Biskupiec+Ostróda | | 2.0(6) | | | | | 2.0 |
20 | | Czerwiński, Dariusz | CWKS " Vęgoria " Węgorzewo | | | 1.5(6) | | | | 1.5 |
21 | III | Opalińska, Wiktoria | LUKS GOK Samborowo | | | | 1.5(6) | | | 1.5 |
22 | IV | Dźwilewska, Aleksandra | MLKS " Czarni " - Olecko II | | | | 1.5(6) | | | 1.5 |
23 | III | Klimiuk, Paweł | MLKS " Ostródzianka" - Ostróda | | 1.0(6) | | | | | 1.0 |
24 | II | Konewko, Konrad | MLKS " Czarni " - Olecko II | | | 1.0(6) | | | | 1.0 |
25 | V | Orłowski, Sebastian | Biskupiec+Ostróda | | | 1.0(6) | | | | 1.0 |
26 | bk | Lutowska, Katarzyna | CWKS " Vęgoria " Węgorzewo | | | | 0.5(6) | | | 0.5 |
27 | k | Plesiuk, Jan | SKS KS SMOL BUD Giżycko | | | | | | | 0.0 |
28 | II+ | Opaliński, Krzysztof | LUKS GOK Samborowo | | | | | | | 0.0 |
29 | III | Jurek, Roman | CWKS " Vęgoria " Węgorzewo | 0.0(4) | | | | | | 0.0 |
30 | II+ | Gryglas, | MLKS " Czarni " - OLecko I | | | | | | | 0.0 |
31 | II+ | Gryglas, Marta | MLKS " Czarni " - Olecko II | | | | | | | 0.0 |
32 | III | Sauter, Janusz | CWKS " Vęgoria " Węgorzewo | | 0.0(2) | | | | | 0.0 |
|