Nr | Drużyna | Rank. | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Data ur. |
1 | Gimnazjum Górno | 1000 | | | | | | | |
| | | 1* | III | Szewczyk, Dawid | POL | 0 | 1600 | 1997-10-17 |
| | | 2* | III | Miazga, Sebastian | POL | 0 | 1600 | 1997-03-12 |
| | | 3* | II | Burek, Damian | POL | 0 | 1800 | 1997-11-28 |
| | | 4* | II | Godek, Martyna | POL | 1378 | 1600 | 1999-10-18 |
2 | Gimnazjum Rudnik n/Sanem | 1000 | | | | | | | |
| | | 1* | II+ | Gluszak, Paweł | POL | 1558 | 1800 | 1997-07-18 |
| | | 2* | I | Burdzy, Joanna | POL | 1529 | 1800 | 1998-02-16 |
| | | 3* | II | Trybowska, Anna | POL | 1289 | 1600 | 1998-07-10 |
| | | 4* | IV | Rychlak, Agata | POL | 0 | 1250 | 1997-12-29 |
3 | Gimnazjum Iwla | 1000 | | | | | | | |
| | | 1* | III | Szwast, Kamil | POL | 0 | 1600 | 1997-04-26 |
| | | 2* | III | Torbik, Konrad | POL | 0 | 1600 | 1997-04-17 |
| | | 3* | III | Szymański, Marcin | POL | 0 | 1600 | 1997-12-06 |
| | | 4* | IV | Urbańska, Arleta | POL | 0 | 1250 | 1997-07-07 |
4 | Gimnazjum Nr 5 Przemyśl | 1000 | | | | | | | |
| | | 1* | IV | Szabaga, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1400 | 1999-05-02 |
| | | 2* | II | Lewicki, Piotr | POL | 0 | 1800 | 1997-08-21 |
| | | 3* | III | Margański, Mikołaj | POL | 0 | 1600 | 1998-08-26 |
| | | 4* | III | Szumada, Maria | POL | 0 | 1400 | 1998-11-01 |
5 | Gimnazjum Nr 4 Krosno | 1000 | | | | | | | |
| | | 1* | I | Mrozowski, Patryk | POL | 1723 | 2000 | 1998-06-09 |
| | | 2* | II | Zajdel, Arkadiusz | POL | 0 | 1800 | 1998-03-19 |
| | | 3* | II | Kustroń, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1800 | 1998-04-04 |
| | | 4* | | Czapor, Aleksandra | POL | 0 | 1000 | 1998-04-07 |
6 | Gimnazjum Nr 2 Dębica | 1000 | | | | | | | |
| | | 1* | | Miś, Jedrzej | POL | 0 | 1000 | 1998-07-29 |
| | | 2* | II | Mikuła, Michal | POL | 0 | 1800 | 1997-09-16 |
| | | 3* | V | Gawle, Piotr | POL | 0 | 1200 | 1997-11-13 |
| | | 4* | | Golonka, Ewelina | POL | 0 | 1000 | 1998-01-15 |
7 | Gimnazjum Gorliczyna | 1000 | | | | | | | |
| | | 1* | III | Siuśta, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1600 | 1997-01-01 |
| | | 2* | III | Folta, Szymon | POL | 0 | 1600 | 1997-10-24 |
| | | 3* | IV | Pustka, Dawid | POL | 0 | 1400 | 1997-08-05 |
| | | 4* | IV | Wiśniowska, Małgorzata | POL | 0 | 1250 | 1998-06-22 |
8 | Gimnazjum Nr 2 Stalowa Wola | 1000 | | | | | | | |
| | | 1* | IV | Gierak, Filip | POL | 0 | 1400 | 1998-05-04 |
| | | 2* | III | Makaran, Tymoteusz | POL | 0 | 1600 | 1997-09-18 |
| | | 3* | III | Kłok, Kacper | POL | 0 | 1600 | 1999-08-26 |
| | | 4* | IV | Wasyliszyn, Aleksandra | POL | 0 | 1250 | 1999-01-22 |
9 | Gimnazjum Nowa Sarzyna | 1000 | | | | | | | |
10 | Gimnazjum Nr 2 Sanok | 1000 | | | | | | | |
| | | 1* | IV | Bartkowski, Adam | POL | 0 | 1400 | 1997-10-08 |
| | | 2* | II | Kostelniuk, Paweł | POL | 0 | 1800 | 1997-05-03 |
| | | 3* | IV | Błaszczak, Remigiusz | POL | 0 | 1400 | 1997-07-19 |
| | | 4* | III | Marczak, Aleksandra | POL | 0 | 1400 | 1998-06-18 |
11 | Gimnazjum Pilzno | 1000 | | | | | | | |
| | | 1* | II | Placek, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1800 | 1998-04-13 |
| | | 2* | II | Stawarz, Łukasz | POL | 0 | 1800 | 1998-05-28 |
| | | 3* | III | Dropiński, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1600 | 1997-10-18 |
| | | 4* | IV | Pawlus, Katarzyna | POL | 0 | 1250 | 1997-01-10 |
12 | Gimnazjum Golcowa | 1000 | | | | | | | |
| | | 1* | II | Drabek, Jan | POL | 1682 | 1800 | 1998-07-23 |
| | | 2* | III | Pilch, Artur | POL | 0 | 1600 | 1997-03-24 |
| | | 3* | IV | Szmyd, Pawel | POL | 0 | 1400 | 1998-01-29 |
| | | 4* | III | Dobosz, Agnieszka | POL | 0 | 1400 | 1999-07-14 |
|