M-ce | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Drużyna | Drużyna | Sz.1 | Sz.2 | Sz.3 | Sz.4 | Sz.5 | Sz.6 | Pkt. |
1 | II+ | Góra, Jan | UKS Awans Żyrzyn | UMKSz. Jaćwież Suwałki | 3.0(3) | | | | | | 3.0 |
2 | II+ | Góra, Antonina | UKS Awans Żyrzyn | UKS Awans Żyrzyn | | | | | | 3.0(3) | 3.0 |
3 | II | Warowny, Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | | | | 3.0(3) | | | 3.0 |
4 | I++ | Probola, Bartosz | LUKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | | | 2.5(3) | | | | 2.5 |
5 | I | Cymbała, Ireneusz | UKS Awans Żyrzyn | UKS Awans Żyrzyn | | 2.0(3) | | | | | 2.0 |
6 | II+ | Janczak, Andrzej | LUKS Tempo Ożarów | LUKS Tempo Ożarów | | | 0.0(1) | | 2.0(2) | | 2.0 |
7 | k | Gorzkiewicz, Łukasz | LUKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | | 2.0(3) | | | | | 2.0 |
8 | k | Frączek, Dariusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 2.0(3) | | | | | | 2.0 |
8 | II+ | Wiaderny, Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | AZS UMCS Lublin | | | | | 2.0(3) | | 2.0 |
10 | I | Gondko, Katarzyna | LUKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub | MKS Sandecja Nowy Sącz | | | | | | 2.0(3) | 2.0 |
11 | II+ | Swatek, Wojciech | LUKS Tempo Ożarów | LUKS Tempo Ożarów | | | 1.5(2) | | | | 1.5 |
12 | II | Trzpil, Sławomir | UKS Awans Żyrzyn | UKS Awans Żyrzyn | | | | 1.5(3) | | | 1.5 |
13 | I | Czerw, Dawid | LUKS Tempo Ożarów | LUKS Tempo Ożarów | 0.0(1) | 1.0(2) | | | | | 1.0 |
14 | I | Sykuła, Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | | | 1.0(3) | | | | 1.0 |
15 | I | Ciechoński, Piotr | UKS Awans Żyrzyn | UKS MDK Radom | | | 1.0(3) | | | | 1.0 |
16 | I | Żuk, Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | | 1.0(3) | | | | | 1.0 |
17 | k | Probola, Ryszard | LUKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 1.0(3) | | | | | | 1.0 |
18 | I | Klimecki, Jacek | LUKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | | | | | 1.0(2) | | 1.0 |
19 | I | Drob, Marek | LUKS Tempo Ożarów | LUKS Tempo Ożarów | | | | 1.0(1) | | | 1.0 |
20 | II | Frączek, Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | MKS Start Lublin | | | | | | 1.0(3) | 1.0 |
21 | II | Salamandra, Józef | LUKS Tempo Ożarów | LUKS Tempo Ożarów | | 0.0(1) | | 0.5(2) | | | 0.5 |
22 | IV | Hacia, Damian | LUKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub | LUKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub | | | | | 0.5(1) | | 0.5 |
23 | I | Błaszczak, Jan | LUKS Tempo Ożarów | LUKS Tempo Ożarów | | | | | 0.5(1) | | 0.5 |
24 | II | Kępa, Wojciech | UKS Awans Żyrzyn | UKS Awans Żyrzyn | | | | | 0.0(3) | | 0.0 |
25 | II | Zięba, Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | | | | | | | 0.0 |
25 | II | Parol, Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | | | | | | | 0.0 |
27 | I | Krawczyk, Wiesław | LUKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | | | | | | | 0.0 |
27 | I++ | Pawelec, Bartosz | LUKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub | LUKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub | | | | 0.0(3) | | | 0.0 |
27 | I | Gorzkiewicz, Marta | LUKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | | | | | | | 0.0 |
27 | II | Kuźniarz, Maciej | LUKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | | | | | | | 0.0 |
27 | III | Umiński, Krzysztof | LUKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub | LUKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub | | | | | | | 0.0 |
27 | III | Banachiewicz, Wojciech | LUKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub | LUKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | | | | | | | 0.0 |
27 | III | Klimecka, Aleksandra | LUKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub | LUKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | | | | | | | 0.0 |
34 | II+ | Deruś, Jerzy | LUKS Tempo Ożarów | LUKS Tempo Ożarów | 0.0(2) | | | | | | 0.0 |
34 | III | Drob, Julia | LUKS Tempo Ożarów | LUKS Tempo Ożarów | | | | | | 0.0(1) | 0.0 |
|