Nr | ID CR | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | 21652 | II | Zaleski, Łukasz | POL | 1652 | 1800 | UKS Zawisza Kolbudy | 2000-04-25 |
2 | | III | Vakhitov, Dmitri | BLR | 1643 | 1600 | Białoruś | 2001-04-17 |
3 | 21428 | II | Szymanowski, Igor | POL | 1639 | 1800 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 2001-02-27 |
4 | 27071 | II+ | Teclaf, Paweł | POL | 1631 | 1800 | KKS Ormuzd Kartuzy | 2003-06-18 |
5 | 17830 | II | Tamoń, Radosław | POL | 1623 | 1800 | UKS OPP Toruń | 2000-03-09 |
6 | 26930 | II | Belczewski, Jacek | POL | 1498 | 1800 | UKS SP11 Skoczek Tczew | 2000-06-30 |
7 | 21431 | II | Ulanowski, Piotr | POL | 1381 | 1800 | UKS SP11 Skoczek Tczew | 2001-08-27 |
8 | 39948 | II | Lipiak, Mateusz | POL | 1380 | 1800 | UKS SP11 Skoczek Tczew | 2003-01-03 |
9 | 23262 | I | Kindler, Karolina | POL | 1248 | 1800 | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 2001-06-07 |
10 | | II | Bury, Yahor | BLR | 0 | 1800 | Białoruś | 2003-04-01 |
11 | 33977 | II | Kostecka, Marika | POL | 0 | 1600 | UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań | 2001-03-31 |
12 | 29567 | III | Dolata, Marcin | POL | 0 | 1600 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok | 2004-01-01 |
13 | 25818 | III | Kopoczyński, Łukasz | POL | 0 | 1600 | MKSz-MDK Białystok | 2000-05-01 |
14 | 40768 | III | Wirkus, Oliwer | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Zawisza Kolbudy | 2003-07-15 |
15 | 39519 | III | Zacharzewski, Michał | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKKS Biała Królowa Pruszcz Gdański | 2004-01-07 |
16 | 41060 | III | Szczucki, Witold | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 2002-11-11 |
17 | 40865 | III | Banach, Karol | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 2004-10-03 |
18 | 40769 | III | Falc, Paweł | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 2004-04-18 |
19 | 43268 | IV | Kortas, Michał | POL | 0 | 1400 | MDK Gdynia | 2002-11-10 |
20 | 39520 | IV | Grabala, Adam | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKKS Biała Królowa Pruszcz Gdański | 2005-04-15 |
21 | | IV | Wąs, Paweł | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 2003-04-15 |
22 | 44805 | IV | Iwaszkiewicz, Grzegorz | POL | 0 | 1400 | Szkoła Szachowa Andrzeja Szewczaka | 2007-05-12 |
23 | | IV | Wojciechowski, Stanisław | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS 321 Warszawa | 2004-01-02 |
24 | 44807 | IV | Iwaszkiewicz, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 1400 | Szkoła Szachowa Andrzeja Szewczaka | 2005-08-26 |
25 | 45794 | IV | Bekier, Piotr | POL | 0 | 1400 | Żukowo | 2005-05-19 |
26 | 40770 | IV | Pielak, Mikołaj | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 2003-02-27 |
27 | 40828 | IV | Wawrzyńczyk, Gabriela | POL | 0 | 1250 | KS Wesoła Warszawa | 2004-04-23 |
28 | 40857 | IV | Faran, Agata | POL | 0 | 1250 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 2003-09-19 |
29 | 43881 | IV | Łaszczuk, Zofia | POL | 0 | 1250 | MAZSzach w Warszawie | 2005-11-17 |
30 | 43874 | IV | Łaszczuk, Zuzanna | POL | 0 | 1250 | MAZSzach w Warszawie | 2003-04-05 |
31 | 47094 | V | Wenda, Miriam | POL | 0 | 1100 | Kolbudy | 2004-08-26 |
32 | 42523 | V | Rodzik, Małgorzata | POL | 0 | 1100 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 2004-08-17 |
33 | 44694 | V | Lewandowska, Weronika | POL | 0 | 1100 | TKKF Rzemyk Gdynia | 2004-10-10 |
34 | | | Połom, Justyna | POL | 0 | 1000 | Reda | 2003-04-01 |
35 | 46585 | | Wawrzyńczyk, Ryszard | POL | 0 | 1000 | Warszawa | 2006-10-03 |
36 | | | Błaszczuk, Oliwia | POL | 0 | 1000 | Jagatowo | 2005-08-05 |
37 | | | Jakubek, Gwidon | POL | 0 | 1000 | Gdańsk | 2004-02-05 |
|