Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. | Uwagi (filtr) |
1 | I | Weber, Robert | POL | 2089 | 2000 | MTS Kwidzyn | 1976- - | Gość |
2 | I+ | Wodzisławski, Marian | POL | 2014 | 2100 | MTS Kwidzyn | 1962-08-23 | Gość |
3 | I | Sobczynski, Roman | | 1888 | 2000 | MTS Kwidzyn | 1978-01-07 | Gość |
4 | I | Daniszkowicz, Bohdan | POL | 1829 | 1829 | (Pasłęk) | 1935-08-18 | |
5 | I | Traczewski, Wojciech | POL | 1780 | 2000 | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 1970-06-23 | Nauczyciel |
6 | II | Jóźwik, Jarosław | | 1701 | 1800 | MTS Kwidzyn | 1969-07-09 | Gość |
7 | II | Stawicki, Michał | POL | 1684 | 1684 | MTS Kwidzyn | 1996-03-03 | Gimnazjum |
8 | II | Chatys, Jakub | POL | 1585 | 1585 | MTS Kwidzyn | 1998-01-08 | |
9 | I | Fukowski, Paweł | POL | 1535 | 1535 | MTS Kwidzyn | 1999-04-06 | |
10 | I | Bożek,Andrzej | POL | 0 | 2000 | ZS Prabuty | - - | Nauczyciel |
11 | I | Piasecki, Tomasz | POL | 0 | 2000 | ZST Kwidzyn | 1962- - | Nauczyciel |
12 | II | Sołoducha,Olaf | POL | 0 | 1800 | Prabuty | - - | Gość |
13 | II | Tetera, Bogusław | POL | 0 | 1800 | Wandowo | 1967-05-28 | Nauczyciel |
14 | II | Konieczny,Andrzej | POL | 0 | 1800 | Pogoń Prabuty | - - | Gość |
15 | III | Sandomierski, Cyprian | POL | 0 | 1600 | MTS Kwidzyn | 2002-05-08 | 1-3 |
16 | III | Zaręba, Maciej | POL | 0 | 1600 | MTS Kwidzyn | 2002-11-24 | |
17 | III | Klein, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1600 | MTS Kwidzyn | 1997-09-27 | Gimnazjum |
18 | III | Durman, Damian | POL | 0 | 1600 | MTS Kwidzyn | 1996-07-16 | |
19 | III | Bogusławski, Kamil | POL | 0 | 1600 | MTS Kwidzyn | 2001-02-18 | |
20 | III | Sobczyński, Jan | POL | 0 | 1600 | Prabuty | - - | Gość |
21 | III | Staszewska, Aleksandra | POL | 0 | 1400 | MTS Kwidzyn | 2000-08-07 | |
22 | IV | Tuszyński, Maciej | POL | 0 | 1400 | MTS Kwidzyn | 2002-09-30 | |
23 | IV | Chojnacki, Igor | POL | 0 | 1400 | MTS Kwidzyn | 2004-01-11 | |
24 | IV | Giecewicz, Zbigniew | POL | 0 | 1400 | Ryjewo | 1963-10-06 | nauczyciel |
25 | V | Melkowski, Adam | POL | 0 | 1200 | MTS Kwidzyn | 2004-01-01 | |
26 | V | Szczepański,Artur | POL | 0 | 1200 | Gimnazjum Prabuty | 1996-12-04 | Gimnazjum |
27 | V | Podgórski, Przemysław | POL | 0 | 1200 | Gimnazjum Wandowo | 1995-08-26 | Gimnazjum |
28 | V | Sołoducha, Stefan | POL | 0 | 1100 | ZS Prabuty | - - | nauczyciel |
29 | V | Sicińska, Maria | | 0 | 1100 | Gimnazjum Prabuty | 1997-09-26 | Gimnazjum |
30 | | Wawrzynowicz,Filip | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP Trumiejki | 2001- - | 4-6 |
31 | | Lipiński, Mariusz | POL | 0 | 1000 | Gimnazjum Wandowo | 1995-06-25 | Gimnazjum |
32 | | Makowski,Kamil | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP Prabuty | 1999-04-20 | 4-6 |
33 | | Dudalski, Sebastian | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP Prabuty | 2003-09-09 | 1-3 |
34 | | Wojtysiak, Aleksandra | POL | 0 | 1000 | Gimnazjum Prabuty | 1997-09-25 | Gimnazjum |
35 | | Berent, Adrian | POL | 0 | 1000 | Gimnazjum Wandowo | 1996-08-29 | gimnazjum |
36 | | Żmuda,Sebastian | POL | 0 | 1000 | Gimnazjum Prabuty | 1997-08-31 | Gimnazjum |
37 | | Lechowski,Mikołaj | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP Prabuty | 2002-12-13 | 1-3 |
38 | | Urbanowicz,Przemysław | POL | 0 | 1000 | Gimnazjum Prabuty | 1998-07-14 | Gimnazjum |
39 | | Andrzejewski,Kewin | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP Prabuty | 2000-01-24 | 4-6 |
40 | | Lorentowicz,Szymon | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP Prabuty | 2002-09-27 | 1-3 |
41 | | Wisińska, Natalia | POL | 0 | 1000 | Gimnazjum Prabuty | 1996-08-18 | Gimnazjum |
42 | | Kowalski, Jacek | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP Prabuty | 2001-01-05 | 4-6 |
43 | | Łoś,Julia | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP Trumiejki | 2000-03-13 | 4-6 |
44 | | Łazarczyk, Zuzanna | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP Prabuty | 2002-01-10 | 1-3 |
45 | | Pasternak,Daniel | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP Prabuty | 1999-02-24 | 4-6 |
46 | | Brzozowski,Filip | POL | 0 | 1000 | Gimnazjum Rodowo | 1998-04-17 | Gimnazjum |
47 | | Wojtysiak,Julia | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP Prabuty | 2000-06-25 | 4-6 |
48 | | Stawarz, Filip | POL | 0 | 1000 | Gimnazjum Wandowo | 1996-05-09 | Gimnazjum |
49 | | Car, Aleksandra | POL | 0 | 1000 | Gimnazjum Prabuty | 1996-07-23 | Gimnazjum |
50 | | Kużma, Radosław | POL | 0 | 1000 | Gimnazjum Wandowo | 1996-05-16 | Gimnazjum |
51 | | Karwowski, Damian | POL | 0 | 1000 | Gimnazjum Wandowo | 1997-08-11 | Gimnazjum |
52 | | Dudalska, Martyna | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP Prabuty | 2004- - | 1-3 |
53 | | Tabor, Aleksandra | POL | 0 | 1000 | Gimnazjum Wandowo | 1997-11-18 | Gimnazjum |
54 | | Potapowicz,Kamil | POL | 0 | 1000 | Gimnazjum Trumiejki | 1997-07-27 | Gimnazjum |
55 | | Wawrzynowicz,Bartłomiej | POL | 0 | 1000 | Gimnazjum Trumiejki | 1996-11-18 | Gimnazjum |
56 | | Adamczyk, Damian | POL | 0 | 1000 | Gimnazjum Ryjewo | 1997-08-27 | Gimnazjum |
57 | | Szurgot,Paweł | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP Prabuty | 1999-09-19 | 4-6 |
58 | | Tanona, Roman | POL | 0 | 1000 | (Pasłęk) | 1947-11-16 | Gość |
59 | | Ciesiński,Kamil | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP Prabuty | 1999-05-26 | 4-6 |
60 | | Król, Maciej | POL | 0 | 1000 | Gimnazjum Prabuty | 1997-06-27 | Gimnazjum |
61 | | Janiszek, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1000 | Gimnazjum Wandowo | 1998-05-23 | Gimnazjum |
62 | | Rosenow, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1000 | Gimnazjum Wandowo | 1996-08-04 | Gimnazjum |
63 | | Hapke, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 1000 | Gimnazjum Wandowo | 1997-07-26 | Gimnazjum |
|