Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub |
1 | k++ | Kaim, Piotr | POL | 2269 | 2200 | ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa |
2 | FM | Markiewicz, Jerzy | POL | 2261 | 2300 | GKSz Hetman Pilzno |
3 | I++ | Sygulski, Paweł | POL | 2221 | 2100 | LKSz GCKiP Czarna |
4 | k+ | Lewtak, Damian | POL | 2195 | 2200 | LKSz GCKiP Czarna |
5 | FM | Shilov, Sergej | UKR | 2191 | 2300 | Ukraina |
6 | k | Szuper, Paul | USA | 2189 | 2200 | USA |
7 | I+ | Tworzydło, Piotr | POL | 2107 | 2100 | PUKS Karolina Tarnów |
8 | k | Kawula, Andrzej | POL | 1990 | 2200 | PUKS Karolina Tarnów |
9 | I+ | Kuciel, Władysław | POL | 1987 | 2100 | KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
10 | II+ | Zając, Mateusz | POL | 1904 | 1800 | MKS MOS Wieliczka |
11 | I | Lewtak, Dominik | POL | 1744 | 2000 | LKSz GCKiP Czarna |
12 | II+ | Stanaszek, Mariusz | POL | 1728 | 1800 | TKKF Drogowiec Kraków |
13 | II+ | Szczepański, Henryk | POL | 1701 | 1800 | Kraków |
14 | II | Staroniewicz, Janusz | POL | 1701 | 1800 | ASSz-MOK Rabka Zdrój |
15 | III | Małochleb, Marcin | POL | 1654 | 1600 | PUKS Karolina Tarnów |
16 | II | Krasiński, Mateusz | POL | 1630 | 1800 | MLKSz Myślenice |
17 | I | Szpar, Miłosz | POL | 1611 | 2000 | LKSz GCKiP Czarna |
18 | II | Madej, Roman | POL | 1592 | 1800 | MKS KSOS Kraków |
19 | II | Szeląg, Józef | POL | 1557 | 1800 | Biadoliny |
20 | II+ | Święch, Joanna | POL | 1491 | 1600 | LKSz GCKiP Czarna |
21 | III | Czyszczoń, Józef | POL | 1252 | 1600 | Skawa |
22 | II | Dorociński, Edward | POL | 0 | 1800 | MDK Bochnia |
23 | II | Kępowicz, Artur | POL | 0 | 1800 | MOSiR Tuchów |
24 | II | Żuławiński, Mariusz | POL | 0 | 1800 | PUKS Karolina Tarnów |
25 | III | Dulak, Karol | POL | 0 | 1600 | LKSz GCKiP Czarna |
26 | III | Fiksak, Marcin | POL | 0 | 1600 | Łopoń |
27 | III | Kilian, Stanisław | POL | 0 | 1600 | PUKS Karolina Tarnów |
28 | IV | Budkiewicz, Ryszard | POL | 0 | 1400 | Staniątki |
29 | IV | Dulak, Grzegorz | POL | 0 | 1400 | Szcucin |
30 | IV | Madej, Czesław | POL | 0 | 1400 | Zaczarnie |
31 | IV | Rychliński, Piotr | POL | 0 | 1400 | Nieczajna |
32 | | Grochot, Marek | POL | 0 | 1000 | Staniątki |
33 | | Małochleb, Ryszard | POL | 0 | 1000 | Skrzyszów |
34 | | Rataj, Tomasz | POL | 0 | 1000 | Wola Przemykowska |
35 | | Wojciechowski, Tadeusz | POL | 0 | 1000 | Tarnowiec |
|