M-ce | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | Prog. | id WM |
1 | 2 | m | BUDREWICZ, Krzysztof | POL | 2223 | 2300 | AZS-UWM Olsztyn | 8.0 | 43.50 | 53.00 | 42.5 | WM-0447 |
2 | 3 | k | PLESIUK, Andrzej | POL | 2197 | 2200 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 7.0 | 43.50 | 55.50 | 37.5 | WM-0333 |
3 | 1 | k | GAŁAŻEWSKI, Tomasz | POL | 2267 | 2200 | UKS EL-TUR Bogatynia | 7.0 | 40.50 | 53.50 | 35.5 | |
4 | 7 | I++ | MALCZYK, Jakub | POL | 2088 | 2100 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 7.0 | 40.50 | 53.00 | 36.0 | WM-0464 |
5 | 9 | k | HASANOV, Sahib | AZE | 2068 | 2200 | KSz Maraton Łomża | 7.0 | 39.00 | 49.50 | 36.0 | |
6 | 5 | m | GOSIEWSKI, Piotr | POL | 2143 | 2300 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 6.5 | 39.50 | 51.50 | 37.0 | WM-0094 |
7 | 31 | k | SŁAWIŃSKI, Mirosław | POL | 0 | 2200 | TKS Łączność Olsztyn | 6.5 | 37.50 | 47.50 | 31.0 | WM-0729 |
8 | 38 | I | WOJTUNIK, Piotr | POL | 0 | 2000 | KKS Warmia Olsztyn | 6.0 | 38.50 | 50.00 | 32.5 | WM-0718 |
9 | 4 | k | SKINDZIER, Saturnin | POL | 2165 | 2200 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 6.0 | 36.50 | 48.00 | 31.0 | WM-0201 |
10 | 12 | k | JÓŹWIK, Rafał | POL | 1983 | 2200 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 5.5 | 38.50 | 50.00 | 30.5 | WM-0077 |
11 | 10 | k | RAK, Tomasz | POL | 2051 | 2200 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 5.5 | 37.00 | 48.50 | 33.0 | WM-0768 |
12 | 15 | I | SAFANOWSKI, Tomasz | POL | 1921 | 2000 | KSz Maraton Łomża | 5.5 | 37.00 | 47.50 | 32.0 | |
13 | 6 | k | MAMMADOV, Vafa | AZE | 2140 | 2200 | KSz Maraton Łomża | 5.5 | 34.50 | 45.00 | 24.0 | |
14 | 18 | II+ | MALECKI, Janusz | POL | 1804 | 1800 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 5.5 | 33.00 | 43.00 | 28.0 | WM-0432 |
15 | 8 | I+ | MALCZYK, Radosław | POL | 2084 | 2100 | AZS-UWM Olsztyn | 5.5 | 33.00 | 43.00 | 26.0 | WM-0436 |
16 | 16 | I | DANISZKOWICZ, Bohdan | POL | 1829 | 2000 | (Pasłęk) | 5.5 | 33.00 | 42.50 | 26.0 | WM-0257 |
17 | 14 | I | LESIŃSKI, Zdzisław | POL | 1933 | 2000 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 5.5 | 32.50 | 42.00 | 29.5 | WM-0253 |
18 | 13 | I | GULA, Andrzej | POL | 1962 | 2000 | KS Odrodzenie Szczytno | 5.5 | 30.50 | 41.00 | 29.0 | WM-0302 |
19 | 17 | II+ | CZAJKOWSKI, Alan | POL | 1823 | 1800 | Bartoszyce | 5.5 | 30.50 | 38.50 | 28.0 | WM-0557 |
20 | 20 | k | PLESIUK, Jan | POL | 1664 | 2200 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 5.5 | 28.00 | 36.00 | 23.5 | WM-0744 |
21 | 36 | I | TERTEL, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 2000 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 5.0 | 42.50 | 55.00 | 31.0 | WM-0722 |
22 | 19 | I+ | CICHOCKA, Urszula | POL | 1723 | 1900 | SSz Debiut GCK Giżycko | 5.0 | 35.00 | 47.00 | 27.0 | WM-0656 |
23 | 30 | II | TRENDOWSKI, Michał | POL | 1364 | 1800 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 5.0 | 34.00 | 44.00 | 26.0 | WM-0784 |
24 | 28 | II | KOTARSKI, Bartosz | POL | 1448 | 1800 | KSz Maraton Łomża | 5.0 | 34.00 | 43.50 | 25.0 | |
25 | 11 | I | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI, Jan | POL | 1985 | 2000 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 5.0 | 33.50 | 43.50 | 26.0 | WM-0098 |
26 | 34 | I | MARZEC, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 2000 | Bartoszyce | 4.5 | 35.50 | 43.50 | 24.0 | WM-0285 |
27 | 37 | I | WIELICZKO, Marek | POL | 0 | 2000 | MKSz Hetman-Pionier Kętrzyn | 4.5 | 34.50 | 44.00 | 24.0 | WM-0079 |
28 | 25 | II | KOTARSKI, Grzegorz | POL | 1513 | 1800 | KSz Maraton Łomża | 4.5 | 33.50 | 43.50 | 26.0 | |
29 | 22 | II | BOBRYK, Konrad | POL | 1575 | 1800 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 4.5 | 30.50 | 40.00 | 22.0 | WM-0808 |
30 | 24 | II | PRAŻYCH, Tadeusz | POL | 1561 | 1800 | KSz Maraton Łomża | 4.5 | 30.00 | 39.50 | 24.5 | |
31 | 42 | II | RĘKAWEK, Lech | POL | 0 | 1800 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 4.5 | 30.00 | 38.50 | 17.5 | WM-0095 |
32 | 23 | I | DOGIEL, Leszek | POL | 1571 | 2000 | MKSz Hetman-Pionier Kętrzyn | 4.5 | 29.50 | 38.50 | 23.0 | WM-0592 |
33 | 53 | III | WOLSKI, Bronisław | POL | 0 | 1600 | (Gizycko) | 4.5 | 29.50 | 37.00 | 19.0 | |
34 | 29 | II | WOJTUNIK, Maciej | POL | 1395 | 1800 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 4.5 | 29.00 | 35.50 | 21.0 | WM-0704 |
35 | 35 | I | SAPIERZYŃSKI, Tadeusz | POL | 0 | 2000 | MKSz Hetman-Pionier Kętrzyn | 4.5 | 28.50 | 37.00 | 19.0 | WM-0462 |
36 | 27 | | ROMANKIEWICZ, Romuald | POL | 1454 | 1454 | KSz Maraton Łomża | 4.5 | 28.50 | 35.50 | 23.0 | |
37 | 41 | II | PLICHTA, Grzegorz | POL | 0 | 1800 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 4.0 | 32.00 | 42.50 | 21.0 | WM-0251 |
38 | 33 | I | KRUKLIS, Mirosław | POL | 0 | 2000 | MKSz Hetman-Pionier Kętrzyn | 4.0 | 30.00 | 40.00 | 18.0 | WM-0483 |
39 | 26 | II | MATUSZEWICZ, Ryszard | POL | 1510 | 1800 | MKSz Hetman-Pionier Kętrzyn | 4.0 | 29.50 | 38.50 | 22.0 | WM-0573 |
40 | 44 | III | BANAŚ, Józef | POL | 0 | 1600 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 4.0 | 28.00 | 35.00 | 18.0 | WM-0157 |
41 | 58 | IV | TWAROWSKI, Oskar | POL | 0 | 1400 | MKSz Hetman-Pionier Kętrzyn | 4.0 | 26.00 | 32.00 | 14.0 | WM-0799 |
42 | 59 | IV | WITKOWSKI, Marian | POL | 0 | 1400 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 4.0 | 25.00 | 33.00 | 16.0 | WM-0686 |
43 | 55 | IV | GRALA, Stanisław | POL | 0 | 1400 | (Gałkowo) | 4.0 | 25.00 | 32.00 | 14.0 | |
44 | 49 | III | OPOKA, Szymon | POL | 0 | 1600 | MKSz Hetman-Pionier Kętrzyn | 4.0 | 24.50 | 30.50 | 14.0 | WM-0775 |
45 | 21 | II | PIWNICKI, Antoni | POL | 1623 | 1800 | MKSz Hetman-Pionier Kętrzyn | 4.0 | 23.50 | 30.50 | 17.0 | WM-0455 |
46 | 52 | III | SAUTER, Janusz | POL | 0 | 1600 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 3.5 | 34.50 | 42.50 | 22.0 | WM-0806 |
47 | 45 | III | CHAŁUPA, Bogdan | POL | 0 | 1600 | (Giżycko) | 3.5 | 30.50 | 38.50 | 19.0 | |
48 | 40 | II | MRÓZ, Tadeusz | POL | 0 | 1800 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 3.5 | 30.50 | 37.50 | 18.0 | WM-0804 |
49 | 54 | III | ŻYGADŁO, Władysław | POL | 0 | 1600 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 3.5 | 27.50 | 36.00 | 13.5 | WM-0807 |
50 | 46 | III | FEDYK, Kamil | POL | 0 | 1600 | MKSz Hetman-Pionier Kętrzyn | 3.5 | 24.50 | 31.50 | 12.0 | |
51 | 51 | III | RUTKOWSKI, Edward | POL | 0 | 1600 | KSz Maraton Łomża | 3.0 | 31.50 | 39.00 | 18.0 | |
52 | 60 | IV | WOLSKI, Antoni | POL | 0 | 1400 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 3.0 | 30.50 | 40.00 | 19.5 | |
53 | 43 | II | MROCZKOWSKA, Danuta | POL | 0 | 1600 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 3.0 | 28.50 | 36.00 | 15.0 | WM-0096 |
54 | 50 | III | ROSIŃSKI, Dariusz | POL | 0 | 1600 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 3.0 | 27.50 | 34.00 | 15.5 | WM-0242 |
55 | 48 | III | NIKLAS, Michał | POL | 0 | 1600 | SSz Debiut GCK Giżycko | 3.0 | 26.00 | 34.00 | 12.5 | WM-0813 |
56 | 56 | IV | GRALA, Wiesław | POL | 0 | 1400 | Ruciane | 3.0 | 24.50 | 31.00 | 12.0 | |
57 | 39 | II | AUGUSTYNOWICZ, Tadeusz | POL | 0 | 1800 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 3.0 | 23.00 | 31.00 | 14.0 | WM-0781 |
58 | 32 | I | BADOWSKI, Jozef | POL | 0 | 2000 | (Korsze | 2.5 | 27.50 | 37.00 | 13.5 | |
59 | 61 | | OLEJARZ, Włodzimierz | POL | 0 | 1000 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 2.5 | 25.00 | 31.50 | 15.5 | |
60 | 57 | IV | NIKLAS, Ignacy | POL | 0 | 1400 | SSz Debiut GCK Giżycko | 2.0 | 20.00 | 25.50 | 9.0 | WM-0826 |
61 | 47 | III | JUREK, Roman | POL | 0 | 1600 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 1.5 | 21.00 | 27.50 | 5.5 | WM-0805 |
|