| | | | | | | | |
1 | II | | | 1548 | 1800 | 1772 | UKS Zawisza Kolbudy | 1998-03-03 |
2 | I | | | 1508 | 1800 | 1664 | UKS Rodło Opole | 2001-03-25 |
3 | II | | | 1496 | 1800 | 1577 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 2002-08-07 |
4 | II | | | 1451 | 1800 | 1691 | UKS Rodło Opole | 2000-12-22 |
5 | II | | | 1425 | 1800 | 1650 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 1999-03-17 |
6 | II | | | 1405 | 1600 | 1555 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 2000-03-03 |
7 | II | | | 1399 | 1800 | 1664 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 1998-05-09 |
8 | II | | | 1398 | 1600 | 1516 | UKS Czternastka Warszawa | 2000-04-20 |
9 | III | | | 1398 | 1600 | 1437 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 2000-06-16 |
10 | II | | | 1392 | 1800 | 1604 | MKSz Rybnik | 2000-04-02 |
11 | II | | | 1376 | 1800 | 1574 | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice | 2001-03-16 |
12 | III | | | 1351 | 1600 | 1421 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 1999-04-02 |
13 | II | | | 1340 | 1600 | 1532 | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice | 2000-09-30 |
14 | II | | | 1318 | 1600 | 1546 | Gryfino | 1999-04-29 |
15 | III | | | 1297 | 1600 | 1526 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice | 1999-03-03 |
16 | II | | | 1271 | 1600 | 1574 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 2001-05-19 |
17 | II | | | 0 | 1800 | 1738 | KS Polanica-Zdrój | 2001-01-07 |
18 | II | | | 0 | 1800 | 1713 | UKS Jedynka Bełchatów | 1999-07-28 |
19 | II | | | 0 | 1600 | 1585 | UKS Czternastka Warszawa | 1998-03-29 |
20 | II | | | 0 | 1600 | 1537 | UKS Zawisza Kolbudy | 1998-02-28 |
21 | II | | | 0 | 1600 | 1475 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 2000-08-22 |
22 | II | | | 0 | 1600 | 1461 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 2001-01-03 |
23 | II | | | 0 | 1600 | 1410 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 1999-02-07 |
24 | II | | | 0 | 1600 | 1370 | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2001-05-29 |
25 | II | | | 0 | 1600 | 1342 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 2000-01-20 |
26 | III | | | 0 | 1600 | 1600 | ŁKS Szach-Centrum Łódź | 1999-01-16 |
27 | III | | | 0 | 1600 | 1541 | WKSz GANT HETMAN | 1998-09-23 |
28 | III | | | 0 | 1600 | 1509 | UKS Szachylice Chylice | 2001-03-10 |
29 | III | | | 0 | 1600 | 1480 | Kowale | 2000-04-09 |
30 | III | | | 0 | 1600 | 1440 | UKS Zawisza Kolbudy | 1999-03-22 |
31 | III | | | 0 | 1600 | 1439 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 1999-11-19 |
32 | III | | | 0 | 1600 | 1433 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 1999-08-04 |
33 | III | | | 0 | 1600 | 1391 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 2001-01-07 |
34 | III | | | 0 | 1600 | 1362 | UKS GIECEK Radków | 2000-11-05 |
35 | III | | | 0 | 1600 | 1361 | MUKS MDK Fabryczna Wrocław | 1999-04-16 |
36 | III | | | 0 | 1600 | 1349 | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2000-10-25 |
37 | IV | | | 0 | 1400 | 1400 | SKS ORLIK Brzeg | 2001-02-21 |
38 | IV | | | 0 | 1400 | 1400 | Gryfino | 1999-06-30 |
39 | IV | | | 0 | 1400 | 1400 | KKSz Szach Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1999-10-27 |
40 | IV | | | 0 | 1400 | 1384 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 1999-12-24 |
41 | IV | | | 0 | 1400 | 1319 | UKS Zadrna Kamienna Góra | 2001-07-03 |
42 | IV | | | 0 | 1400 | 1315 | UKS GIECEK Radków | 2000-06-20 |
43 | IV | | | 0 | 1400 | 1293 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 2001-07-20 |
44 | IV | | | 0 | 1400 | 1274 | KS AZS Politechnika Wrocław | 2001-05-11 |
45 | IV | | | 0 | 1400 | 1203 | UKS Biały Pion Gryfino | 2000-02-10 |
46 | IV | | | 0 | 1400 | 1192 | GOSiR Siechnice | 2000-08-06 |
47 | IV | | | 0 | 1400 | 1132 | GOSiR Siechnice | 2000-01-18 |
48 | IV | | | 0 | 1400 | 989 | KKSz Szach Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2000-09-15 |
49 | IV | | | 0 | 1400 | 0 | | 2001-03-12 |
50 | IV | | | 0 | 1250 | 1186 | UKS Biały Pion Gryfino | 2001-03-13 |
51 | IV | | | 0 | 1250 | 1144 | JKSz-W Jarocin | 1999-04-01 |
52 | V | | | 0 | 1200 | 1165 | GOSiR Siechnice | 2000-11-24 |
53 | V | | | 0 | 1200 | 1163 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2001-05-28 |
54 | V | | | 0 | 1200 | 1023 | GOSiR Siechnice | 2000-07-29 |
55 | V | | | 0 | 1200 | 0 | Kostancin Jeziorna | 2001-07-27 |
56 | V | | | 0 | 1200 | 0 | JKSz-W Jarocin | 2001-05-19 |
57 | V | | | 0 | 1200 | 0 | SKS ORLIK Brzeg | 2001-05-21 |