Nr | ID CR | Lic. | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | 24753 | 12201267 | II+ | MUCHA, Piotr | 1905 | 1800 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice | 1997-02-04 |
2 | 16707 | 12200176 | II+ | SZCZECINA, Kamil | 1841 | 1800 | ChTS Chorzów | 1997-01-29 |
3 | 19061 | 12200406 | I | LIZAK, Jakub | 1836 | 2000 | SSz Strzybniczanka Tarnowskie Góry | 1998-03-12 |
4 | 18986 | 12200610 | II+ | KOSMALA, Mateusz | 1788 | 1800 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice | 1997-02-24 |
5 | 18964 | 12200450 | II+ | KARPACZ, Piotr | 1778 | 1800 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 1998-07-15 |
6 | 16654 | 12200184 | II | CIEŚLAK, Patrycjusz | 1731 | 1800 | MKSz Rybnik | 1997-02-21 |
7 | 18188 | 12200682 | II | BECZAŁA, Paweł | 1684 | 1800 | UKS 21 Podlesie | 1998-09-28 |
8 | 16696 | 12200175 | II | ROSICKI, Marcin | 1680 | 1800 | MCKiS Jaworzno | 1998-02-27 |
9 | 16683 | 12200159 | I | KUBICKA, Anna | 1678 | 1800 | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice | 1999-06-08 |
10 | 16644 | 12200062 | II | BILCZEWSKI, Kacper | 1654 | 1800 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 2000-02-26 |
11 | 16705 | 12200053 | I | STEBEL, Agata | 1616 | 1800 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 2000-05-24 |
12 | 22703 | 12201098 | II | PAWŁOWSKI, Maciej | 1606 | 1800 | UKS Mat Zabrze-Grzybowice | 1997-03-19 |
13 | 18626 | 12200693 | II | ERDMANN, Krzysztof | 1600 | 1800 | MCKiS Jaworzno | 1998-08-31 |
14 | 16550 | 06200051 | II+ | MAZUR, Bartłomiej | 1597 | 1800 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice | 1998-10-30 |
15 | 39326 | 12201683 | II | ŚLEZIŃSKI, Nikodem | 1582 | 1800 | LKS Strażak Zabrzeg | 1997-04-15 |
16 | 22781 | 12201266 | II | PIELA, Dominik | 1575 | 1800 | PSSz Pszczyna | 1998-01-15 |
17 | 22702 | 12201295 | II | SKIERSKI, Jacek | 1569 | 1800 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 1998-08-21 |
18 | 16715 | 12200067 | II | WIATEREK, Jakub | 1532 | 1800 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 1998-04-05 |
19 | 22934 | 12200867 | III | KARP, Maciej | 1501 | 1600 | UKS Pionier Jastrzębie Zdrój | 1997-03-10 |
20 | 26804 | 12201287 | II | ZABUGA, Maciej | 1498 | 1800 | UKS Mat Zabrze-Grzybowice | 1997-05-08 |
21 | 21836 | 12200966 | II | SIKORA, Szymon | 1487 | 1800 | ChTS Chorzów | 1997-06-01 |
22 | 16645 | 12200158 | II | BŁASZCZAK, Jędrzej | 1482 | 1800 | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice | 1997-02-07 |
23 | 19069 | 12200443 | II | ŚWIECH, Przemysław | 1455 | 1800 | AKS Mikołów | 1998-09-03 |
24 | 21499 | 12200873 | I | MIELCZAREK, Joanna | 1445 | 1800 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa | 1998-01-10 |
25 | 26756 | 12201265 | IV | LEBIODA, Jan | 1373 | 1400 | PSSz Pszczyna | 1998-07-06 |
26 | 38526 | 12201723 | II | ŚWIERAD, Łukasz | 1340 | 1800 | ChTS Chorzów | 1997-01-28 |
27 | 21228 | 12200638 | III | BIALUCHA, Sebastian | 1318 | 1600 | MKSz Diagonalia Imielin | 1998-03-15 |
28 | 23797 | 12201091 | III | WODECKI, Mikołaj | 1255 | 1600 | UKS Pionier Jastrzębie Zdrój | 1997-12-11 |
29 | 28355 | 12201565 | II | WÓJTOWICZ, Jacek | 0 | 1800 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 1998-04-02 |
30 | 27851 | 12201303 | II | ŁĘSKI, Jan | 0 | 1800 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 1997-08-16 |
31 | 23722 | 12201243 | III | PAWLAK, Jakub | 0 | 1600 | UKS G4 Tarnowskie Góry | 1997-10-22 |
32 | 30007 | 12201508 | III | MAREK, Nikodem | 0 | 1600 | UKS G4 Tarnowskie Góry | 1997-03-04 |
33 | 29671 | 12201474 | III | PIETRUCH, Przemysław | 0 | 1600 | MUKS Skałka-Śląsk Świętochłowice | 1997-09-12 |
34 | 39109 | 12201680 | IV | DROŻNIAK, Stanisław | 0 | 1400 | UKS Pionier Jastrzębie Zdrój | 1998-08-16 |
35 | 23763 | 12201416 | IV | ULMAN, Adrian | 0 | 1400 | UKS Mat Zabrze-Grzybowice | 1997-07-02 |
36 | 30348 | 12201509 | IV | KULIKOWSKI, Michał | 0 | 1400 | UKS G4 Tarnowskie Góry | 1998-10-12 |
37 | 30068 | 12201485 | V | BRONCEL, Dawid | 0 | 1200 | MGOK OSP Woźniki | 1997-10-04 |
38 | 39301 | 12201700 | V | GABRYELCZYK, Filip | 0 | 1200 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 1997-04-04 |
|