Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | II | BABIARZ, Arkadiusz | POL | 0 | 1800 | RzKSz Rzeszów | 2005-02-11 |
2 | II | OGŁAZA, Oskar | POL | 0 | 1800 | UKS Rodło Opole | 2005-02-19 |
3 | II | MUCHA, Marta | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów | 2004-02-17 |
4 | III | FRYDA, Dominik | POL | 0 | 1600 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 2004-01-15 |
5 | III | KULIG, Jan | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 2004-05-22 |
6 | III | KUŹNIK, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1600 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 2004-02-11 |
7 | III | KALINOWSKI, Konrad | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia | 2004-07-05 |
8 | III | NYTRA, Ondřej | CZE | 0 | 1600 | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 2004-10-30 |
9 | III | LACHAWIEC, Łukasz | POL | 0 | 1600 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 2004-04-11 |
10 | III | GNOJEK, Petr | CZE | 0 | 1600 | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 2005-07-06 |
11 | III | WIKAR, Martyna | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia | 2005-04-06 |
12 | III | CHROBOT, Patrycja | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Rodło Opole | 2004-07-15 |
13 | III | GĘBAL, Katarzyna | POL | 0 | 1400 | MOSiR Klub Olimpijczyka Mysłowice | 2005-05-18 |
14 | IV | PIASECKI, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1400 | MKSz Rybnik | 2005-07-05 |
15 | IV | HAŁADUS, Adam | POL | 0 | 1400 | ChTS Chorzów | 2005-08-12 |
16 | IV | MRÓZ, Bartłomiej | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 2004-03-09 |
17 | IV | PIASECKI, Maciej | POL | 0 | 1400 | MKSz Rybnik | 2004-06-10 |
18 | IV | HOROSZCZAK, Adam | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Jedynka Belchatow | 2005-01-02 |
19 | IV | ŁYSZCZARZ, Konrad | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów | 2006-03-13 |
20 | IV | WIECZOREK, Karol | POL | 0 | 1400 | AKS Mikołów | 2005-11-23 |
21 | IV | PANEK, Bartosz | POL | 0 | 1400 | KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 2004-06-20 |
22 | IV | OLEKSY, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 1400 | Przedszkole Nr 43 Rybnik | 2005-01-05 |
23 | IV | ZIOBRO, Igor | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 2004-06-11 |
24 | IV | FRANK, Adam | CZE | 0 | 1400 | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 2005-04-25 |
25 | IV | KOLARZ, Maciej | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 2004-06-06 |
26 | IV | SIKORA, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1400 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 2004-05-31 |
27 | IV | ŁYSZCZARZ, Filip | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów | 2004-01-28 |
28 | IV | MIKETA, Adam | POL | 0 | 1400 | Przedszkole nr 36 Rybnik | 2005-04-10 |
29 | IV | WILK, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1400 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 2004-04-18 |
30 | IV | ZÁMORSKÝ, Ondřej | CZE | 0 | 1400 | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 2004-04-21 |
31 | IV | LANČA, Petr David | CZE | 0 | 1400 | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 2004-04-22 |
32 | IV | WALEK, Filip | CZE | 0 | 1400 | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 2004-02-01 |
33 | IV | BOSÁK, René | CZE | 0 | 1400 | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 2004-07-23 |
34 | IV | PUDEŁKO, Oskar | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 2004-12-23 |
35 | IV | ROSKOSZ, Oskar | POL | 0 | 1400 | Przedszkole Nr 43 Rybnik | 2005-08-31 |
36 | IV | JEZIERSKA, Emilia | POL | 0 | 1250 | UKS Czarny Koń Olkusz | 2004-06-13 |
37 | IV | ZNISZCZOŁ, Wiktoria | POL | 0 | 1250 | KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 2004-05-08 |
38 | IV | DUDOVÁ, Pavlína | CZE | 0 | 1250 | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 2005-06-11 |
39 | IV | KUCZA, Klara | POL | 0 | 1250 | MKSz Rybnik | 2005-09-09 |
40 | IV | SZOŁTYS, Karolina | POL | 0 | 1250 | Przedszkole Nr 43 Rybnik | 2005-07-23 |
41 | IV | SAMBORSKA, Oliwia | POL | 0 | 1250 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 2005-05-31 |
42 | IV | WIEWIÓRA, Dominika | POL | 0 | 1250 | Bielsko-Biała | 2004-12-18 |
43 | IV | MYTNIK, Kinga | POL | 0 | 1250 | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice | 2004-11-23 |
44 | IV | KRÓLICZEK, Gabriela | POL | 0 | 1250 | MKSz Rybnik | 2004-09-11 |
45 | IV | SZUSCIKOVÁ, Natálie | CZE | 0 | 1250 | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 2006-02-19 |
46 | IV | PIETRYGA, Patrycja | POL | 0 | 1250 | KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 2004-07-23 |
47 | V | SOSNA, Maciej | POL | 0 | 1200 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 2004-02-26 |
48 | V | SOKALLA, Piotr | POL | 0 | 1200 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 2005-03-17 |
49 | V | ROZWADOWSKI, Krystian | POL | 0 | 1200 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 2005-07-22 |
50 | V | SZYBIŃSKI, Kacper | POL | 0 | 1200 | KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 2005-07-04 |
51 | V | FUDAL, Patryk | POL | 0 | 1200 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 2006-03-12 |
52 | V | SZCZEPANEK, Kacper | POL | 0 | 1200 | Tychy | 2004-11-30 |
53 | V | SZYMAŃSKI, Szymon | POL | 0 | 1200 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 2005-07-04 |
54 | V | KOCAJ, Łukasz | POL | 0 | 1200 | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice | 2004-10-14 |
55 | V | LEGIERSKI, Jan | POL | 0 | 1200 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 2005-10-06 |
56 | V | HARTOWICZ, Łukasz | POL | 0 | 1200 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 2004-10-28 |
57 | V | ZÁMORSKÝ, Filip | CZE | 0 | 1200 | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 2006-09-15 |
58 | V | KOS, Wojciech | POL | 0 | 1200 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 2004-02-08 |
59 | V | KULPA, Karolina | POL | 0 | 1100 | AKS Mikołów | 2005-03-29 |
60 | V | BUCHTA, Alicja | POL | 0 | 1100 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 2004-10-22 |
61 | V | MYKHAYLYAK, Olga | POL | 0 | 1100 | UKS Mat Zabrze-Grzybowice | 2004-01-02 |
62 | V | DRASTICHOVÁ, Eliška | CSK | 0 | 1100 | Slavia Havířov | 2007-02-27 |
63 | | LEWANDOWSKI, Dariusz | POL | 0 | 1000 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 2005-08-09 |
64 | | KRASOWSKI, Marek | POL | 0 | 1000 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 2004-08-20 |
65 | | STER, Emilia | POL | 0 | 1000 | UKS Rodło Opole | 2004-10-01 |
66 | | GRODZICKI, Piotr | POL | 0 | 1000 | Przedszkole nr 28 Gliwice | 2006-06-03 |
67 | | COGIEL, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1000 | MDK Chorzów | 2004-05-23 |
68 | | KOWALCZYK, Anna | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP 8 Gliwice | 2004-12-16 |
69 | | HANULOK, Piotr | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP 12 Gliwice | 2005-10-10 |
70 | | SKOWROŃ, Bartosz | POL | 0 | 1000 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 2004-09-12 |
71 | | PŁOCICA, Jan | POL | 0 | 1000 | Przedszkole Brzezińka | 2006-06-29 |
72 | | CIEŚLAR, Jan | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP Żernica | 2006-01-16 |
73 | | PISAREK, Jan | POL | 0 | 1000 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 2006-06-10 |
74 | | ROSÓŁ, Bartosz | POL | 0 | 1000 | MDK Chorzów | 2004-04-03 |
75 | | SOWIŃSKI, Maciej | POL | 0 | 1000 | MDK Chorzów | 2004-06-13 |
76 | | TATARA, Paweł | POL | 0 | 1000 | MDK Chorzów | 2004-08-10 |
77 | | SZWAJNOCH, Tomasz | POL | 0 | 1000 | MDK Chorzów | 2006-07-09 |
78 | | LEŚNIOK, Magdalena | POL | 0 | 1000 | Przedszkole Nr 43 Rybnik | 2005-03-14 |
79 | | LITWIŃSKA, Adrianna | POL | 0 | 1000 | MDK Chorzów | 2004-07-03 |
80 | | SKOWROŃ, Patryk | POL | 0 | 1000 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 2006-01-07 |
81 | | DRZEWIECKI, Ksawery | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP 12 Gliwice | 2004-12-15 |
82 | | MŁOCZEK, Tymoteusz | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP 12 Gliwice | 2005-02-10 |
83 | | HERTLEIN, Irena | POL | 0 | 1000 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 2005-05-02 |
84 | | KOZUB, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 1000 | Młodzieżowy Dom Kultury w Gliwicach | 2005-05-14 |
85 | | WYSOCKI, Szymon | POL | 0 | 1000 | Przedszkole PROMYK Tychy | 2006-07-01 |
86 | | KONOPKA, Weronika | POL | 0 | 1000 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 2004-02-26 |
87 | | BIBRZYCKI, Waldemar | POL | 0 | 1000 | Przedszkole Promyczek Oświęcim | 2006-05-04 |
88 | | ABRAMSKI, Janusz | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP Nr 12 Gliwice | 2004-02-17 |
89 | | WARDA, Aleksander | POL | 0 | 1000 | Gliwice | 2004-04-26 |
90 | | HOPEK, Arkadiusz | POL | 0 | 1000 | MDK Chorzów | 2004-09-30 |
91 | | PALUCH, Mikołaj | POL | 0 | 1000 | Przedszkole Promyczek Oświęcim | 2006-04-30 |
92 | | CHYLASZEK, Maciej | POL | 0 | 1000 | MDK Oświęcim | 2004-06-25 |
93 | | MŁOCZEK, Mikołaj | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP 12 Gliwice | 2005-02-10 |
94 | | KAŁUŻA, Magdalena | POL | 0 | 1000 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 2006-03-04 |
95 | | GARBACZ, Dariusz | POL | 0 | 1000 | Przedszkole Meriada Zabrze | 2006-06-17 |
96 | | DANEK, Ondrej | POL | 0 | 1000 | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 2004-03-01 |
|