Lp. | Drużyna | L.Zaw. | SUMA | M-ce | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | id WM | Pkt. |
1 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 5 | 28.5 | | | | | |
| | | | 5 | k | SKINDZIER, Saturnin | WM-0201 | 6.5 |
| | | | 8 | k | RAK, Tomasz | WM-0768 | 6.0 |
| | | | 12 | k | PLESIUK, Andrzej | WM-0333 | 5.5 |
| | | | 14 | I | TERTEL, Krzysztof | WM-0722 | 5.5 |
| | | | 18 | I | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI, Jan | WM-0098 | 5.0 |
2 | KSz Maraton Łomża | 5 | 26.0 | | | | | |
| | | | 11 | II | KOTARSKI, Bartosz | | 6.0 |
| | | | 15 | I | OBIEDZINSKI, Piotr | | 5.5 |
| | | | 22 | I++ | OBIEDZINSKI, Pawel | | 5.0 |
| | | | 23 | II | KOTARSKI, Grzegorz | | 5.0 |
| | | | 27 | III | RUTKOWSKI, Edward | | 4.5 |
3 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 5 | 25.5 | | | | | |
| | | | 13 | I | KRZYWINA, Tomasz | WM-0249 | 5.5 |
| | | | 16 | m | GOSIEWSKI, Piotr | WM-0094 | 5.0 |
| | | | 17 | I | PLICHTA, Adam | WM-0114 | 5.0 |
| | | | 19 | II | GÓRALSKI, Łukasz | WM-0576 | 5.0 |
| | | | 20 | I | LESIŃSKI, Zdzisław | WM-0253 | 5.0 |
4 | (Kaliningrad) | 3 | 22.0 | | | | | |
| | | | 1 | IM | SHKAPENKO, Pavel | | 8.0 |
| | | | 2 | IM | GORIN, Leonid | | 7.5 |
| | | | 3 | m | BELOUSOV, Gennadiy | | 6.5 |
5 | MKSz Hetman-Pionier Kętrzyn | 5 | 20.0 | | | | | |
| | | | 26 | I | KRUKLIS, Mirosław | WM-0483 | 5.0 |
| | | | 31 | I | WIELICZKO, Marek | WM-0079 | 4.5 |
| | | | 35 | | BAKUNOWICZ, Dariusz | | 4.0 |
| | | | 44 | II | PIWNICKI, Antoni | WM-0455 | 3.5 |
| | | | 49 | II | MATUSZEWICZ, Ryszard | WM-0573 | 3.0 |
6 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 5 | 16.0 | | | | | |
| | | | 29 | III | SAUTER, Janusz | WM-0806 | 4.5 |
| | | | 37 | II | MRÓZ, Tadeusz | WM-0804 | 4.0 |
| | | | 46 | III | JUREK, Roman | WM-0805 | 3.0 |
| | | | 50 | | OLEJARZ, Włodzimierz | WM-0833 | 3.0 |
| | | | 55 | II | AUGUSTYNOWICZ, Tadeusz | WM-0781 | 1.5 |
7 | AZS-UWM Olsztyn | 2 | 12.0 | | | | | |
| | | | 7 | I+ | MALCZYK, Radosław | WM-0461 | 6.0 |
| | | | 9 | I++ | MALCZYK, Rafał | WM-0463 | 6.0 |
8 | (Elbląg) | 1 | 6.5 | | | | | |
| | | | 4 | k | BIELUSZEWSKI, Piotr | WM-0564 | 6.5 |
9 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1 | 6.5 | | | | | |
| | | | 6 | I++ | MALCZYK, Jakub | WM-0464 | 6.5 |
10 | POKIS Wyszków | 2 | 6.5 | | | | | |
| | | | 43 | II | ARBASZEWSKI, Krzysztof | | 3.5 |
| | | | 52 | IV | POLAK, Damian | | 3.0 |
11 | TKS Łączność Olsztyn | 1 | 6.0 | | | | | |
| | | | 10 | k | SŁAWIŃSKI, Mirosław | WM-0729 | 6.0 |
12 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 1 | 5.0 | | | | | |
| | | | 21 | k | JÓŹWIK, Rafał | WM-0077 | 5.0 |
13 | Wieża Budowlani Bartoszyce | 1 | 5.0 | | | | | |
| | | | 24 | I | MARZEC, Krzysztof | WM-0285 | 5.0 |
14 | (Pasłęk) | 1 | 5.0 | | | | | |
| | | | 25 | I | DANISZKOWICZ, Bohdan | WM-0257 | 5.0 |
15 | (Korsze) | 1 | 4.0 | | | | | |
| | | | 36 | I | BADOWSKI, Jozef | | 4.0 |
16 | (Pisz) | 1 | 3.5 | | | | | |
| | | | 41 | II | RUTKOWSKI, Tadeusz | | 3.5 |
17 | (Olsztyn) | 1 | 3.5 | | | | | |
| | | | 42 | II | EYVAZOV, Adil | | 3.5 |
18 | (Ruciane-Nida) | 1 | 3.0 | | | | | |
| | | | 48 | IV | GRALA, Stanisław | | 3.0 |
19 | UKS ŻAK Łomża | 1 | 3.0 | | | | | |
| | | | 51 | III | SZEWCZYK, Malwina | | 3.0 |
20 | LKS Lotos Jabłonna | 1 | 2.5 | | | | | |
| | | | 53 | III | TOPOLSKI, Wiktor | | 2.5 |
|