Lp. | Drużyna | L.Zaw. | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. |
1 | (Elbląg) | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 10 | k | Bieluszewski, Piotr | 2104 | 2200 |
2 | (Grodno) | 3 | | | | | |
| | | 2 | m | Veremeichik, Vladimir | 2367 | 2300 |
| | | 4 | k | Olhovik, Andrei | 2252 | 2200 |
| | | 7 | k | Kultiyasov, Mikhail | 2172 | 2200 |
3 | (Pasłęk) | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 19 | I | Daniszkowicz, Bohdan | 1829 | 2000 |
4 | AZS-UWM Olsztyn | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 5 | m | Budrewicz, Krzysztof | 2232 | 2300 |
5 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 5 | | | | | |
| | | 35 | II | Augustynowicz, Tadeusz | 0 | 1800 |
| | | 36 | II | Mróz, Tadeusz | 0 | 1800 |
| | | 40 | III | Żygadło, Władysław | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 41 | III | Sauter, Janusz | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 43 | III | Jurek, Roman | 0 | 1600 |
6 | KS Odrodzenie Szczytno | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 16 | I | Gula, Andrzej | 1962 | 2000 |
7 | KSz Maraton Łomża | 2 | | | | | |
| | | 26 | II | Kotarski, Bartosz | 1448 | 1800 |
| | | 39 | III | Rutkowski, Edward | 0 | 1600 |
8 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 5 | | | | | |
| | | 9 | m | Gosiewski, Piotr | 2143 | 2300 |
| | | 15 | I | Krzywina, Tomasz | 1965 | 2000 |
| | | 17 | I | Lesiński, Zdzisław | 1933 | 2000 |
| | | 37 | II | Plichta, Grzegorz | 0 | 1800 |
| | | 42 | III | Rosiński, Dariusz | 0 | 1600 |
9 | MKSz Hetman-Pionier Kętrzyn | 4 | | | | | |
| | | 24 | II | Piwnicki, Antoni | 1623 | 1800 |
| | | 25 | II | Matuszewicz, Ryszard | 1510 | 1800 |
| | | 31 | I | Kruklis, Mirosław | 0 | 2000 |
| | | 33 | I | Sapierzyński, Tadeusz | 0 | 2000 |
10 | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 27 | II | Konewko, Konrad | 1367 | 1800 |
11 | MLKS Nadnarwianka Pułtusk | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 1 | IM | Shkapenko, Pavel | 2397 | 2400 |
12 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 2 | | | | | |
| | | 13 | I+ | Zarębski, Cezary | 2013 | 2100 |
| | | 14 | k | Jóźwik, Rafał | 1983 | 2200 |
13 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 3 | IM | Kostyra, Stanislaw | 2293 | 2400 |
14 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 7 | | | | | |
| | | 6 | k | Plesiuk, Andrzej | 2176 | 2200 |
| | | 8 | k | Skindzier, Saturnin | 2166 | 2200 |
| | | 12 | k | Rak, Tomasz | 2060 | 2200 |
| | | 20 | II+ | Malecki, Janusz | 1804 | 1800 |
| | | 22 | k | Plesiuk, Jan | 1664 | 2200 |
| | | 30 | I | Tertel, Krzysztof | 0 | 2000 |
| | | 38 | III | Banaś, Józef | 0 | 1600 |
15 | UKS GAMBIT Wojewodzin | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 34 | II | Okulewicz, Zbigniew | 0 | 1800 |
16 | UKS Olimpik Mońki | 2 | | | | | |
| | | 23 | II+ | Filewicz, Przemysław | 1641 | 1800 |
| | | 29 | II | Filewicz, Radosław | 1301 | 1800 |
17 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 3 | | | | | |
| | | 11 | I++ | Malczyk, Jakub | 2083 | 2100 |
| | | 21 | I | Kolendo, Kamil | 1706 | 2000 |
| | | 28 | II | Trendowski, Michał | 1364 | 1800 |
18 | UKS Żak Łomża | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 18 | I | Sobociński, Sławomir | 1914 | 2000 |
19 | WIEŻA Budowlani Bartoszyce | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 32 | I | Marzec, Krzysztof | 0 | 2000 |
|