M-ce | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | L.Z. | |
1 | 4 | k | Belousov, Gennadiy | RUS | 2183 | 2200 | (Kaliningrad) | 7.5 | 43.00 | 54.50 | 6 | |
2 | 3 | m | Budrewicz, Krzysztof | POL | 2211 | 2300 | AZS-UWM Olsztyn | 7.5 | 41.50 | 53.00 | 6 | |
3 | 1 | IM | Gorin, Leonid | RUS | 2443 | 2400 | (Kaliningrad) | 7.0 | 42.50 | 54.50 | 6 | |
4 | 2 | IM | Shkapenko, Pavel | RUS | 2397 | 2400 | (Kaliningrad) | 7.0 | 41.50 | 53.50 | 5 | |
5 | 8 | k | Jóźwik, Rafał | POL | 1983 | 2200 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 6.5 | 37.50 | 48.00 | 5 | |
6 | 6 | I++ | Malczyk, Jakub | POL | 2083 | 2100 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 6.5 | 37.00 | 48.50 | 6 | |
7 | 22 | II+ | Kotlewski, Łukasz | POL | 1721 | 1800 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 6.0 | 38.00 | 48.00 | 5 | |
8 | 19 | II+ | Malecki, Janusz | POL | 1804 | 1800 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 6.0 | 37.00 | 49.00 | 6 | |
9 | 28 | k | Sławiński, Mirosław | POL | 0 | 2200 | (Olsztyn) | 6.0 | 35.50 | 45.50 | 6 | |
10 | 18 | II | Hryszkiewicz, Michał | POL | 1821 | 1800 | MAZSzach w Warszawie | 6.0 | 31.00 | 39.00 | 6 | |
11 | 7 | k | Rak, Tomasz | POL | 2066 | 2200 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 5.5 | 39.50 | 51.00 | 4 | |
12 | 23 | I | Kolendo, Kamil | POL | 1706 | 2000 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 5.5 | 35.50 | 46.00 | 4 | |
13 | 9 | I | Turcheniak, Yury | RUS | 1981 | 2000 | (Kaliningrad) | 5.5 | 35.00 | 45.50 | 5 | |
14 | 17 | II+ | Czajkowski, Alan | POL | 1823 | 1800 | Wieża Budowlani Bartoszyce | 5.5 | 34.00 | 44.00 | 4 | |
15 | 13 | I | Plichta, Adam | POL | 1870 | 2000 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 5.5 | 33.00 | 42.50 | 5 | |
16 | 12 | I | Budakow, Adrian | POL | 1886 | 2000 | Nidzica | 5.0 | 38.50 | 49.50 | 5 | |
17 | 14 | k | Ustich, Ekaterina | RUS | 1857 | 2000 | (Kaliningrad) | 5.0 | 36.50 | 47.50 | 4 | |
18 | 5 | I | Rabij, Tomasz | POL | 2125 | 2000 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 5.0 | 36.50 | 47.00 | 5 | |
19 | 26 | II | Kotarski, Bartosz | POL | 1448 | 1800 | KSz Maraton Łomża | 5.0 | 34.00 | 43.00 | 5 | |
20 | 20 | I++ | Michalak, Robert | POL | 1802 | 2100 | KSz Maraton Łomża | 5.0 | 33.00 | 44.00 | 5 | |
21 | 27 | II | Trendowski, Michał | POL | 1421 | 1800 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 5.0 | 30.50 | 37.50 | 4 | |
22 | 33 | II | Plichta, Grzegorz | POL | 0 | 1800 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 5.0 | 30.00 | 39.00 | 4 | |
23 | 34 | II | Rękawek, Lech | POL | 0 | 1800 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 5.0 | 28.00 | 36.00 | 5 | |
24 | 11 | I | Lesiński, Zdzisław | POL | 1933 | 2000 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 4.5 | 36.50 | 46.00 | 4 | |
24 | 29 | I | Marzec, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 2000 | Wieża Budowlani Bartoszyce | 4.5 | 36.50 | 46.00 | 4 | |
26 | 24 | II | Volkov, Aleksandr | RUS | 1522 | 1800 | (Kaliningrad) | 4.5 | 35.00 | 44.00 | 4 | |
27 | 45 | IV | Kozłowski, Łukasz | POL | 0 | 1400 | Nidzica | 4.5 | 34.00 | 44.50 | 4 | |
28 | 46 | IV | Penot, Thierry | FRA | 0 | 1400 | | 4.5 | 33.00 | 42.00 | 4 | |
29 | 15 | I | Wolochowicz, Piotr | POL | 1834 | 2000 | (Warszawa) | 4.5 | 32.00 | 42.00 | 4 | |
30 | 16 | I | Daniszkowicz, Bohdan | POL | 1829 | 2000 | (Pasłęk) | 4.5 | 31.00 | 40.50 | 4 | |
31 | 41 | III | Rutkowski, Edward | POL | 0 | 1600 | KSz Maraton Łomża | 4.5 | 30.00 | 37.00 | 4 | |
32 | 37 | III | Hryszkiewicz, Tadeusz | POL | 0 | 1600 | MAZSzach w Warszawie | 4.0 | 31.00 | 40.00 | 4 | |
33 | 40 | III | Rosiński, Dariusz | POL | 0 | 1600 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 4.0 | 30.50 | 39.50 | 2 | |
34 | 31 | II | Zakrzewski, Ignacy | POL | 0 | 1800 | Nidzica | 4.0 | 30.00 | 40.50 | 3 | |
35 | 21 | I | Bulova, Tatiana | RUS | 1800 | 1800 | (Kaliningrad) | 4.0 | 30.00 | 39.00 | 4 | |
36 | 30 | II | Zalewski, Józef | POL | 0 | 1800 | Nidzica | 4.0 | 29.00 | 38.50 | 3 | |
37 | 10 | I | Zajączkowski, Jan | POL | 1976 | 2000 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 4.0 | 29.00 | 37.50 | 3 | |
38 | 39 | III | Sauter, Janusz | POL | 0 | 1600 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 4.0 | 27.50 | 34.50 | 3 | |
39 | 47 | IV | Polak, Damian | POL | 0 | 1400 | MAZSzach w Warszawie | 4.0 | 26.00 | 34.50 | 4 | |
40 | 35 | II | Arbaszewski, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 1800 | MAZSzach w Warszawie | 3.5 | 27.50 | 36.00 | 3 | |
41 | 50 | IV | Wolski, Antoni | POL | 0 | 1400 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 3.5 | 27.50 | 35.50 | 3 | |
42 | 42 | III | Jurek, Roman | POL | 0 | 1600 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 3.5 | 27.00 | 34.00 | 3 | |
43 | 32 | II | Augustynowicz, Tadeusz | POL | 0 | 1800 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 3.5 | 26.00 | 33.00 | 2 | |
44 | 25 | II | Kotarski, Grzegorz | POL | 1513 | 1800 | KSz Maraton Łomża | 3.0 | 27.50 | 36.00 | 2 | |
45 | 38 | III | Trzeciak, Bartosz | POL | 0 | 1600 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 3.0 | 26.00 | 33.00 | 3 | |
45 | 53 | | Staniszewski, Jan | POL | 0 | 1000 | (Warszawa) | 3.0 | 26.00 | 33.00 | 3 | |
47 | 48 | IV | Olejarz, Włodzimierz | POL | 0 | 1400 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 3.0 | 24.50 | 31.50 | 2 | |
48 | 51 | IV | Zapert, Katarzyna | POL | 0 | 1250 | KSz Maraton Łomża | 3.0 | 24.50 | 31.00 | 2 | |
49 | 36 | III | Kotlewski, Michał | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 3.0 | 24.00 | 30.50 | 3 | |
50 | 49 | IV | Witecki, Jan | POL | 0 | 1400 | (Warszawa) | 3.0 | 23.50 | 30.50 | 3 | |
51 | 43 | III | Kotarska, Janina | POL | 0 | 1400 | KSz Maraton Łomża | 2.5 | 22.00 | 28.00 | 1 | |
52 | 52 | V | Dzieciątko, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1200 | (Warszawa) | 2.5 | 18.50 | 23.50 | 1 | |
53 | 54 | | Szymczak, Piotr | POL | 0 | 1000 | (Warszawa) | 1.5 | 19.50 | 25.50 | 0 | |
54 | 44 | IV | Worobiej, Jan | POL | 0 | 1400 | Nidzica | 0.0 | 25.00 | 34.00 | 0 | |
|