Lp. | Drużyna | L.Zaw. | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. |
1 | (Kaliningrad) | 7 | | | | | |
| | | 1 | IM | Gorin, Leonid | 2443 | 2400 |
| | | 2 | IM | Shkapenko, Pavel | 2397 | 2400 |
| | | 4 | k | Belousov, Gennadiy | 2183 | 2200 |
| | | 9 | I | Turcheniak, Yury | 1981 | 2000 |
| | | 14 | k | Ustich, Ekaterina | 1857 | 2000 |
| | | 21 | I | Bulova, Tatiana | 1800 | 1800 |
| | | 24 | II | Volkov, Aleksandr | 1522 | 1800 |
2 | (Olsztyn) | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 28 | k | Sławiński, Mirosław | 0 | 2200 |
3 | (Pasłęk) | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 16 | I | Daniszkowicz, Bohdan | 1829 | 2000 |
4 | (Warszawa) | 5 | | | | | |
| | | 15 | I | Wolochowicz, Piotr | 1834 | 2000 |
| | | 49 | IV | Witecki, Jan | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 52 | V | Dzieciątko, Jakub | 0 | 1200 |
| | | 53 | | Staniszewski, Jan | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 54 | | Szymczak, Piotr | 0 | 1000 |
5 | AZS-UWM Olsztyn | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 3 | m | Budrewicz, Krzysztof | 2211 | 2300 |
6 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 5 | | | | | |
| | | 32 | II | Augustynowicz, Tadeusz | 0 | 1800 |
| | | 39 | III | Sauter, Janusz | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 42 | III | Jurek, Roman | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 48 | IV | Olejarz, Włodzimierz | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 50 | IV | Wolski, Antoni | 0 | 1400 |
7 | KSz Maraton Łomża | 6 | | | | | |
| | | 20 | I++ | Michalak, Robert | 1802 | 2100 |
| | | 25 | II | Kotarski, Grzegorz | 1513 | 1800 |
| | | 26 | II | Kotarski, Bartosz | 1448 | 1800 |
| | | 41 | III | Rutkowski, Edward | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 43 | III | Kotarska, Janina | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 51 | IV | Zapert, Katarzyna | 0 | 1250 |
8 | MAZSzach w Warszawie | 4 | | | | | |
| | | 18 | II | Hryszkiewicz, Michał | 1821 | 1800 |
| | | 35 | II | Arbaszewski, Krzysztof | 0 | 1800 |
| | | 37 | III | Hryszkiewicz, Tadeusz | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 47 | IV | Polak, Damian | 0 | 1400 |
9 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 5 | | | | | |
| | | 5 | I | Rabij, Tomasz | 2125 | 2000 |
| | | 11 | I | Lesiński, Zdzisław | 1933 | 2000 |
| | | 13 | I | Plichta, Adam | 1870 | 2000 |
| | | 33 | II | Plichta, Grzegorz | 0 | 1800 |
| | | 40 | III | Rosiński, Dariusz | 0 | 1600 |
10 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 2 | | | | | |
| | | 8 | k | Jóźwik, Rafał | 1983 | 2200 |
| | | 38 | III | Trzeciak, Bartosz | 0 | 1600 |
11 | Nidzica | 5 | | | | | |
| | | 12 | I | Budakow, Adrian | 1886 | 2000 |
| | | 30 | II | Zalewski, Józef | 0 | 1800 |
| | | 31 | II | Zakrzewski, Ignacy | 0 | 1800 |
| | | 44 | IV | Worobiej, Jan | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 45 | IV | Kozłowski, Łukasz | 0 | 1400 |
12 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 4 | | | | | |
| | | 7 | k | Rak, Tomasz | 2066 | 2200 |
| | | 10 | I | Zajączkowski, Jan | 1976 | 2000 |
| | | 19 | II+ | Malecki, Janusz | 1804 | 1800 |
| | | 34 | II | Rękawek, Lech | 0 | 1800 |
13 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 5 | | | | | |
| | | 6 | I++ | Malczyk, Jakub | 2083 | 2100 |
| | | 22 | II+ | Kotlewski, Łukasz | 1721 | 1800 |
| | | 23 | I | Kolendo, Kamil | 1706 | 2000 |
| | | 27 | II | Trendowski, Michał | 1421 | 1800 |
| | | 36 | III | Kotlewski, Michał | 0 | 1600 |
14 | Wieża Budowlani Bartoszyce | 2 | | | | | |
| | | 17 | II+ | Czajkowski, Alan | 1823 | 1800 |
| | | 29 | I | Marzec, Krzysztof | 0 | 2000 |
|