Lp. | Drużyna | L.Zaw. | SUMA | M-ce | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Pkt. |
1 | (Kaliningrad) | 5 | 32.0 | | | | |
| | | | 1 | k | Belousov, Gennadiy | 7.5 |
| | | | 3 | IM | Gorin, Leonid | 7.0 |
| | | | 4 | IM | Shkapenko, Pavel | 7.0 |
| | | | 13 | I | Turcheniak, Yury | 5.5 |
| | | | 17 | k | Ustich, Ekaterina | 5.0 |
2 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 5 | 26.0 | | | | |
| | | | 6 | I++ | Malczyk, Jakub | 6.5 |
| | | | 7 | II+ | Kotlewski, Łukasz | 6.0 |
| | | | 12 | I | Kolendo, Kamil | 5.5 |
| | | | 21 | II | Trendowski, Michał | 5.0 |
| | | | 49 | III | Kotlewski, Michał | 3.0 |
3 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 5 | 24.0 | | | | |
| | | | 15 | I | Plichta, Adam | 5.5 |
| | | | 18 | I | Rabij, Tomasz | 5.0 |
| | | | 22 | II | Plichta, Grzegorz | 5.0 |
| | | | 24 | I | Lesiński, Zdzisław | 4.5 |
| | | | 33 | III | Rosiński, Dariusz | 4.0 |
4 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 4 | 20.5 | | | | |
| | | | 8 | II+ | Malecki, Janusz | 6.0 |
| | | | 11 | k | Rak, Tomasz | 5.5 |
| | | | 23 | II | Rękawek, Lech | 5.0 |
| | | | 37 | I | Zajączkowski, Jan | 4.0 |
5 | KSz Maraton Łomża | 5 | 20.5 | | | | |
| | | | 19 | II | Kotarski, Bartosz | 5.0 |
| | | | 20 | I++ | Michalak, Robert | 5.0 |
| | | | 31 | III | Rutkowski, Edward | 4.5 |
| | | | 44 | II | Kotarski, Grzegorz | 3.0 |
| | | | 48 | IV | Zapert, Katarzyna | 3.0 |
6 | MAZSzach w Warszawie | 4 | 17.5 | | | | |
| | | | 10 | II | Hryszkiewicz, Michał | 6.0 |
| | | | 32 | III | Hryszkiewicz, Tadeusz | 4.0 |
| | | | 39 | IV | Polak, Damian | 4.0 |
| | | | 40 | II | Arbaszewski, Krzysztof | 3.5 |
7 | Nidzica | 5 | 17.5 | | | | |
| | | | 16 | I | Budakow, Adrian | 5.0 |
| | | | 27 | IV | Kozłowski, Łukasz | 4.5 |
| | | | 34 | II | Zakrzewski, Ignacy | 4.0 |
| | | | 36 | II | Zalewski, Józef | 4.0 |
| | | | 54 | IV | Worobiej, Jan | 0.0 |
8 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 5 | 17.5 | | | | |
| | | | 38 | III | Sauter, Janusz | 4.0 |
| | | | 41 | IV | Wolski, Antoni | 3.5 |
| | | | 42 | III | Jurek, Roman | 3.5 |
| | | | 43 | II | Augustynowicz, Tadeusz | 3.5 |
| | | | 47 | IV | Olejarz, Włodzimierz | 3.0 |
9 | (Warszawa) | 5 | 14.5 | | | | |
| | | | 29 | I | Wolochowicz, Piotr | 4.5 |
| | | | 46 | | Staniszewski, Jan | 3.0 |
| | | | 50 | IV | Witecki, Jan | 3.0 |
| | | | 52 | V | Dzieciątko, Jakub | 2.5 |
| | | | 53 | | Szymczak, Piotr | 1.5 |
10 | Wieża Budowlani Bartoszyce | 2 | 10.0 | | | | |
| | | | 14 | II+ | Czajkowski, Alan | 5.5 |
| | | | 25 | I | Marzec, Krzysztof | 4.5 |
11 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 2 | 9.5 | | | | |
| | | | 5 | k | Jóźwik, Rafał | 6.5 |
| | | | 45 | III | Trzeciak, Bartosz | 3.0 |
12 | AZS-UWM Olsztyn | 1 | 7.5 | | | | |
| | | | 2 | m | Budrewicz, Krzysztof | 7.5 |
13 | (Olsztyn) | 1 | 6.0 | | | | |
| | | | 9 | k | Sławiński, Mirosław | 6.0 |
14 | (Pasłęk) | 1 | 4.5 | | | | |
| | | | 30 | I | Daniszkowicz, Bohdan | 4.5 |
|