M-ce | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | L.Z. | Prog. |
1 | 3 | k | BELOUSOV, Gennadiy | RUS | 2183 | 2200 | Kaliningrad | 8.0 | 42.50 | 54.00 | 7 | 43.0 |
2 | 10 | I++ | REZA, Wojciech | POL | 2064 | 2100 | UKS \ Trzydziestka\ Olsztyn | 7.0 | 40.00 | 51.00 | 6 | 36.0 |
3 | 1 | m | BUDREWICZ, Krzysztof | POL | 2223 | 2300 | AZS-UWM Olsztyn | 7.0 | 39.50 | 52.00 | 6 | 37.0 |
4 | 20 | II+ | CZAJKOWSKI, Alan | POL | 1823 | 1800 | Bartoszyce | 6.5 | 35.00 | 45.50 | 6 | 31.5 |
5 | 21 | II | KOTLEWSKI, Łukasz | POL | 1671 | 1800 | UKS \ Trzydziestka\ Olsztyn | 6.5 | 35.00 | 43.50 | 6 | 30.0 |
6 | 2 | m | GOSIEWSKI, Piotr | POL | 2143 | 2300 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 6.0 | 43.00 | 54.50 | 5 | 34.0 |
7 | 5 | k | JÓŹWIK, Rafał | POL | 1983 | 2200 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 6.0 | 41.50 | 53.50 | 4 | 33.5 |
8 | 4 | k | RAK, Tomasz | POL | 2051 | 2200 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 6.0 | 40.50 | 52.50 | 6 | 33.0 |
9 | 7 | I++ | MALCZYK, Jakub | POL | 2088 | 2100 | UKS \ Trzydziestka\ Olsztyn | 6.0 | 39.00 | 51.00 | 5 | 33.0 |
10 | 9 | I+ | MALCZYK, Radosław | POL | 2084 | 2100 | AZS-UWM Olsztyn | 6.0 | 38.00 | 49.50 | 5 | 31.0 |
11 | 29 | II+ | WARKOWSKI, Arkadiusz | POL | 0 | 1800 | MKSz Hetman-Pionier Kętrzyn | 6.0 | 36.00 | 45.00 | 5 | 26.5 |
12 | 14 | I | PLICHTA, Adam | POL | 1870 | 2000 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 5.5 | 36.00 | 45.00 | 5 | 31.5 |
13 | 11 | I+ | RENKOWSKI, Piotr | POL | 1945 | 2100 | UKS \ Trzydziestka\ Olsztyn | 5.5 | 34.50 | 43.50 | 5 | 28.5 |
14 | 13 | I | LESIŃSKI, Zdzisław | POL | 1933 | 2000 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 5.5 | 34.00 | 41.50 | 5 | 29.0 |
15 | 15 | I | DANISZKOWICZ, Bohdan | POL | 1829 | 2000 | Pasłęk | 5.5 | 33.50 | 44.00 | 4 | 27.5 |
16 | 16 | I | KRUKLIS, Mirosław | POL | 0 | 2000 | MKSz Hetman-Pionier Kętrzyn | 5.5 | 32.00 | 41.50 | 5 | 25.5 |
17 | 6 | k | SŁAWIŃSKI, Mirosław | POL | 0 | 2200 | Olsztyn | 5.0 | 37.00 | 48.00 | 5 | 29.0 |
18 | 12 | I | KRZYWINA, Tomasz | POL | 1965 | 2000 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 5.0 | 37.00 | 46.50 | 5 | 30.0 |
19 | 8 | I++ | BATURO, Tomasz | POL | 2088 | 2100 | UKS \ Trzydziestka\ Olsztyn | 5.0 | 36.50 | 47.50 | 4 | 28.5 |
20 | 17 | I | KOLENDO, Kamil | POL | 0 | 2000 | UKS \ Trzydziestka\ Olsztyn | 5.0 | 34.50 | 45.00 | 5 | 29.0 |
21 | 18 | I | WOJTUNIK, Piotr | POL | 0 | 2000 | KKS Warmia OLsztyn | 5.0 | 34.00 | 45.00 | 4 | 25.0 |
22 | 22 | II | PIWNICKI, Antoni | POL | 1623 | 1800 | MKSz Hetman-Pionier Kętrzyn | 5.0 | 34.00 | 41.50 | 3 | 27.0 |
23 | 24 | II | ADAMOWICZ, Piotr | POL | 1432 | 1800 | UKS \ Trzydziestka\ Olsztyn | 5.0 | 31.50 | 40.00 | 4 | 24.5 |
24 | 25 | II | WOJTUNIK, Maciej | POL | 1395 | 1800 | UKS \ Trzydziestka\ Olsztyn | 5.0 | 28.50 | 38.50 | 4 | 22.0 |
25 | 27 | II | TRENDOWSKI, Michał | POL | 1364 | 1800 | UKS \ Trzydziestka\ Olsztyn | 5.0 | 27.50 | 34.50 | 5 | 25.0 |
26 | 33 | II | RĘKAWEK, Lech | POL | 0 | 1800 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 4.5 | 36.50 | 46.00 | 4 | 23.5 |
27 | 30 | II | EYVAZOV, Adil | AZE | 0 | 1800 | | 4.5 | 32.00 | 42.00 | 4 | 24.0 |
28 | 42 | III | NIKLAS, Michał | POL | 0 | 1600 | SSz Debiut GCK Giżycko | 4.5 | 31.50 | 40.00 | 4 | 20.0 |
29 | 26 | II | ROSIŃSKI, Michał | POL | 1391 | 1800 | UKS \ Trzydziestka\ Olsztyn | 4.5 | 31.00 | 40.50 | 4 | 24.5 |
30 | 46 | III | ROSIŃSKI, Dariusz | POL | 0 | 1600 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 4.5 | 31.00 | 40.50 | 4 | 18.0 |
31 | 19 | I | MARZEC, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 2000 | Bartoszyce | 4.5 | 29.50 | 38.50 | 4 | 21.5 |
32 | 28 | II | CIS, Krzysztof | POL | 1248 | 1800 | UKS \ Trzydziestka\ Olsztyn | 4.5 | 29.00 | 38.50 | 4 | 21.5 |
33 | 36 | II | BULOVA, Tatiana | RUS | 0 | 1600 | Kaliningrad | 4.5 | 23.00 | 29.50 | 4 | 17.0 |
34 | 34 | II | PLICHTA, Grzegorz | POL | 0 | 1800 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 4.0 | 36.00 | 44.50 | 2 | 23.5 |
35 | 32 | II | OSTAŃSKI, Antoni | POL | 0 | 1800 | Olsztyn | 4.0 | 32.50 | 41.00 | 4 | 21.0 |
36 | 40 | III | CIESZYŃSKI, Artur | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS \ Trzydziestka\ Olsztyn | 4.0 | 30.00 | 39.00 | 4 | 20.0 |
37 | 35 | III | PIECZYSKI, Arkadiusz | POL | 1430 | 1600 | UKS \ Trzydziestka\ Olsztyn | 4.0 | 28.50 | 36.50 | 4 | 19.0 |
38 | 31 | II | AUGUSTYNOWICZ, Tadeusz | POL | 0 | 1800 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 4.0 | 27.50 | 35.00 | 4 | 16.0 |
39 | 39 | III | MICHAŁOWSKI, Damian | POL | 0 | 1600 | Olsztyn | 4.0 | 27.00 | 32.50 | 4 | 16.0 |
40 | 45 | III | KOTLEWSKI, Michał | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS \ Trzydziestka\ Olsztyn | 4.0 | 24.00 | 31.00 | 4 | 14.0 |
41 | 43 | III | TRZECIAK, Bartosz | POL | 0 | 1600 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 3.5 | 30.50 | 39.50 | 2 | 18.0 |
42 | 38 | III | RYDZEWSKI, Marceli | POL | 0 | 1600 | Olsztyn | 3.5 | 29.00 | 35.00 | 3 | 18.5 |
43 | 50 | IV | SZAFIRSZTEJN, Dawid | POL | 0 | 1400 | Olsztyn | 3.5 | 28.00 | 35.50 | 2 | 16.0 |
44 | 44 | III | SZACHNIEWICZ, Hubert | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS \ Trzydziestka\ Olsztyn | 3.5 | 27.50 | 34.00 | 3 | 17.0 |
45 | 52 | IV | SIKORSKI, Wojciech | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS \ Trzydziestka\ Olsztyn | 3.5 | 27.00 | 35.00 | 2 | 13.0 |
46 | 23 | II | MATUSZEWICZ, Ryszard | POL | 1510 | 1800 | MKSz Hetman-Pionier Kętrzyn | 3.5 | 25.50 | 32.50 | 2 | 16.5 |
47 | 51 | IV | DUBICKI, Marian | POL | 0 | 1400 | Olsztyn | 3.0 | 30.50 | 38.50 | 2 | 18.0 |
48 | 37 | III | BARTOSZEWICZ, Arkadiusz | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS \ Trzydziestka\ Olsztyn | 3.0 | 27.00 | 36.50 | 2 | 16.0 |
49 | 41 | III | HRYMOWICZ, Artur | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS \ Trzydziestka\ Olsztyn | 3.0 | 26.00 | 34.00 | 2 | 15.0 |
50 | 48 | IV | NIKLAS, Ignacy | POL | 0 | 1400 | Giżycko | 3.0 | 24.50 | 33.00 | 2 | 11.0 |
51 | 53 | IV | JORDAN, Adam | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS \ Trzydziestka\ Olsztyn | 3.0 | 24.00 | 29.50 | 2 | 14.0 |
52 | 47 | IV | RYDZEWSKI, Pawel | POL | 0 | 1400 | Olsztyn | 3.0 | 22.00 | 29.00 | 2 | 8.0 |
53 | 54 | IV | BEKIER, Klara | POL | 0 | 1250 | UKS \ Trzydziestka\ Olsztyn | 2.5 | 23.00 | 29.50 | 1 | 12.0 |
54 | 49 | IV | WOŹNIAK, Kacper | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS \ Trzydziestka\ Olsztyn | 2.0 | 22.00 | 27.50 | 1 | 8.0 |
55 | 55 | | SZWED, Kamil | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP nr 30 Olsztyn | 1.0 | 23.50 | 29.50 | 0 | 9.0 |
|